11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WCBSDT
2.1
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm

STARTTV
2.2
Medium
A Changed Man11:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked5:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed6:00 pm
The Closer
Overkill7:00 pm

DABL
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Paneed Meats11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Crawfish Season12:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 701:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management3:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Basildon, Essex7:00 pm

CBS-3
3.1
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
Eyewitness News at 12PM
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 4
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm

KYWDT2
3.2
Medium
A Changed Man11:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked5:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed6:00 pm
The Closer
Overkill7:00 pm

DABL
3.3
The Essence of Emeril
Paneed Meats11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Crawfish Season12:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 701:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management3:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Basildon, Essex7:00 pm

WNBC-DT
4.1
new News4 NY at 11AM
11:00 am
new New York Live
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
News 4 New York at 4
4:00 pm
News 4 New York at 4:30
4:30 pm
new News 4 New York at 5
5:00 pm
new News 4 New York at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 4 New York at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm

COZI
4.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown11:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation12:00 pm
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm

LXNET
4.3
LX News
11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 NYC Restaurants in 24 Hours12:30 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 New Orleans Restaurants in 24 Hours1:00 pm
The Current
1:30 pm
sports ThanksGaming
Thanksgaming2:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together3:00 pm
Local Programming LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm
The Current
6:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours6:30 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together7:00 pm

WNYW
5.1
new The Real
Omar Miller; Amber Ruffin11:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori1:00 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
new Extra
2:30 pm
new The People’s Court
3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
4:00 pm
new FOX 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
new Extra
7:00 pm

Movie
5.2
movie  Flamingo Road
9:55 am
movie Murder, My Sweet
12:00 pm
movie Split Second
2:05 pm
movie Mr. Soft Touch
4:00 pm
movie The Lady From Shanghai
6:00 pm

LightTV
5.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven
11:30 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
1:30 pm
movie Call of the Wild
3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Agricultural Student6:00 pm
Local Programming Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm

WNYWDT5
5.5
Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 211:00 am
new A Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 311:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Better Never Than Late12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Rodeo1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Nursery School1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You’ve Got a Friend2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Have I Got a Guy for You!2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Unwelcome Houseguest3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Meershatz Pipe3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer4:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
I Do, I Don’t5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar the Model5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Message for Maureen; The Acapulco Connection; Gotcha6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more7:00 pm

WABCH
7.1
new The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating2:00 pm
new General Hospital
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm

WABC2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ2000311:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
12:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
12:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200031:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190011:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
2:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
3:00 pm
Pet Project
3:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200034:00 pm
Local Programming Glam Lab
LHGLL190025:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT200015:30 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
6:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
6:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
7:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent11:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake11:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday7:00 pm

WTNHH
8.1
new The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new News 8 at Noon
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:30 pm
new News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 8 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm

WTNHB
8.2
Law & Order
Aria11:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum12:00 pm
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
2:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Gambling7:00 pm

WWOR-DT
9.1
Dateline
The Plot Thickens11:00 am
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Robin Shears v Lonnie2:30 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne3:00 pm
Maury
Throwback Thursday Maury Guest Updates!4:00 pm
The Real
Ricardo Chavira; Michael Rainey Jr.5:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 696:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm

BUZZR
9.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm

H&I
9.4
JAG
Death at the Mosque11:00 am
The District
Back in the Saddle12:00 pm
House
The Socratic Method1:00 pm
House
Fidelity2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend4:00 pm
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch7:00 pm

NBC10
10.1
new NBC10 News Today 11am
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC 10 News @ 7p
7:00 pm

COZI
10.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown11:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation12:00 pm
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm

LXNET
10.3
LX News
11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 NYC Restaurants in 24 Hours12:30 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 New Orleans Restaurants in 24 Hours1:00 pm
The Current
1:30 pm
sports ThanksGaming
Thanksgaming2:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together3:00 pm
Local Programming LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm
The Current
6:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours6:30 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together7:00 pm

WPIX
11.1
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland11:00 am
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson11:30 am
Judge Jerry
09-21-202012:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives4:00 pm
PIX11 News at 5 with Tamsen Fadal and Kori Chambers
5:00 pm
new PIX11 News at 6 with Tamsen Fadal and John Muller
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink6:30 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle7:00 pm

ANTEN
11.2
Hazel
Temper, Temper11:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy11:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)12:00 pm
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger1:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear2:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 24:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.4:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm

WPIX3
11.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WPIX
11.4
Dust
11:00 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

ION
12.1
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm

WNETHD
13.1
Let’s Learn
11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
5:30 pm
Metrofocus
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WNETK
13.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm

WNDT-CD
14.1
Tiga Talk!
Competition11:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Scary Stuff11:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother’s Earth12:00 pm
Double Trouble
The First Test12:30 pm
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha1:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
1:30 pm
Travel & Delights
2:00 pm
First Talk
2:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
3:00 pm
Future History
Culture3:30 pm
Creative Native
4:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Phat Bikes4:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn5:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Training Day5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
First Talk
7:00 pm

WEPT-CD
15.1
Leverage
11:00 am
movie A Perfect Christmas List
12:00 pm
movie Home for the Holidays
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
The Tech Show
5:00 pm
Unplugged
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm

WNEPH
16.1
new The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new Newswatch 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Deana Carter12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm

WNEP2
16.2
Hazel
Temper, Temper11:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy11:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)12:00 pm
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger1:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear2:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 24:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.4:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm

WRDM
19.1
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
El Mejor Empleado11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
new Noticiero de Puerto Rico
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
7:00 pm

WRDM
19.2
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm

W20CQ-D
20.1
Inverse
11:00 am
Adventures in Missions
11:30 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Real Family Talk
12:30 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 pm
Into the Bible
5:00 pm
Lutti And Tutti
5:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
6:00 pm
New Hope
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm

W20CQ-D2
20.2
Bloc de notas
Adorarte, coro Iapa y mucho más…11:00 am
Esperanza en tiempos de crisis
12:00 pm
Lugar de paz
Emisión del día miércoles12:30 pm
Tiempo de paz
El ministerio, un don de la gracia1:00 pm
Una luz en el camino
Convicciones1:30 pm
Videoclips
2:00 pm
Sin Maquillaje
2:30 pm
Controversia
Animales silvestres3:00 pm
Pruébalo
4:00 pm
Más en familia
Más proyectos en familia5:00 pm
¡Auxilio! Somos padres
5:30 pm
Tía Edith
El poder de la6:00 pm
Cataplúm
6:30 pm
Biblia fácil
Santuario el camino de Dios – Parte 257:00 pm

WLIWDT
21.1
NJTV Learning to Live
11:00 am
NJTV Learning to Live
12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Must-Try Savory Pies2:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
3:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
A Christmas Murder4:00 pm
Metrofocus
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Metrofocus
7:00 pm

WLIWC
21.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm

WLIWW
21.3
Secrets of Royal Travel
In the Air11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?1:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)3:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 pm

WLIWDT4
21.4
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
11:00 am
All Arts Vault
11:27 am
movie Rosa Chumbe
12:00 pm
Tango Negro
1:25 pm
Poetry in America
Harlem – Langston Hughes3:00 pm
Brainworks: The Theatre of Neuroscience
Double Windsor3:30 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
4:00 pm
All Arts Vault
4:27 pm
movie Rosa Chumbe
5:00 pm
Tango Negro
6:25 pm

WYOUD
22.1
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson3:00 pm
Judge Judy
High at Work? You’re Fired!; I’m Just Trying to Get Home!; Raise Your Hand if You Were Sober!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Attacks Chihuahua?!; Houston Hurricane Damage?!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust5:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 7
7:00 pm

WYOUDT2
22.2
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead7:00 pm

BOUNCE
22.3
Law & Order
Aria11:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum12:00 pm
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
2:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Gambling7:00 pm

COZI
22.4
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown11:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation12:00 pm
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm

WDVB
23.1
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Beyond Zero
1:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
2:00 pm
Towards Belief
2:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

WDVB
23.2
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
5:30 pm
VeggieTales
6:00 pm
Sea Kids
6:30 pm
RocKids TV
7:00 pm

WASA
24.1
movie  Gutierritos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Calvario
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

WASA-LD2
24.2
 ICN Programming
12:00 am

SINO
24.3
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
11:00 am
News from Taiwan
11:30 am
Chinese World
12:30 pm
Today is Another Day
1:00 pm
Modern Life
2:00 pm
72 Tenants
3:00 pm
Local Programming Love Yoga
4:30 pm
Head Above Water
5:00 pm
Notes for Life
6:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
7:05 pm

CPTVS
24.3
History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell11:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 112:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Golden Morning Mist1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Market Bags1:30 pm
Driving While Black: Race, Space and Mobility in America
2:00 pm
Battlefront: Connecticut During World War II
3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Louisville Kentucky6:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Beautiful Shapes and Forms7:00 pm

SINO4
24.4
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
11:00 am
News from Taiwan
11:30 am
Chinese World
12:30 pm
Today is Another Day
1:00 pm
Modern Life
2:00 pm
72 Tenants
3:00 pm
Local Programming Love Yoga
4:30 pm
Head Above Water
5:00 pm
Notes for Life
6:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
7:05 pm

WASA
24.5
movie  Gutierritos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Calvario
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

WNYE-DT
25.1
92Y on NYCLife
Dear Evan Hansen11:00 am
Potluck
Words You Can Live By12:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
12:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Trieste’s Flavors1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch1:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 12:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Episode 172:30 pm
Brooklyn Savvy
Higher Heights: It’s About Leadership3:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 93:30 pm
Biz Kid$
4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Breaking Out of the Comfort Zone4:30 pm
A Day’s Work
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Okwui Okpokwasili: Body Power6:30 pm
Great Conversations
David Frum and US Representative David Jolly7:00 pm

NYGOV
25.2
 New York City COVID -19 Information
12:00 am
NYC City Council
4:00 pm

CUNY
25.3
Classic Arts Showcase
11:00 am
One to One
12:00 pm
Mike Gilliam – Let it Rip
12:30 pm
DiverseCITY
1:00 pm
In Good Shape (DW)
1:30 pm
CUNY Forum
2:00 pm
Europa En Concierto – Las Mejores Actuaciones (DW)
3:00 pm
Nueva York
4:00 pm
Simply Science
4:30 pm
Close Up (DW)
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Democracy Now!
6:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 pm

WYXN
26.1
Global Watch
11:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
The Heat
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
2:30 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Culture Express
4:30 pm
Africa Live
5:00 pm
Asia Today
6:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
26.1
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone7:00 pm

ION Plus
26.3
movie A Golden Christmas
11:00 am
movie Snowmance
1:00 pm
movie A Christmas Mystery
3:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
5:00 pm
movie A Christmas Kiss II
7:00 pm

SHOP
26.4
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
2:00 pm
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
2:30 pm
U-Haul Moving Help
3:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
6:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
7:00 pm

HSN
26.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

WBRED
28.1
new Eyewitness News at 11am
11:00 am
Medicare one card DEC 2020
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori3:00 pm
PA Live!
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Shopping Spree7:00 pm

LAFF
28.2
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent11:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake11:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday7:00 pm

GRIT
28.3
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
28.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control2:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate3:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River4:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin5:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm

WVITD
30.1
new NBC CT News Today at 11am
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
new NBC CT News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC CT News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC CT News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new NBC CT News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm

COZI
30.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown11:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation12:00 pm
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm

LXNET
30.3
LX News
11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 NYC Restaurants in 24 Hours12:30 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 New Orleans Restaurants in 24 Hours1:00 pm
The Current
1:30 pm
sports ThanksGaming
Thanksgaming2:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together3:00 pm
Local Programming LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm
The Current
6:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours6:30 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together7:00 pm

ION HD
31.1
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm

qubo
31.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone7:00 pm

ION Plus
31.3
movie A Golden Christmas
11:00 am
movie Snowmance
1:00 pm
movie A Christmas Mystery
3:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
5:00 pm
movie A Christmas Kiss II
7:00 pm

SHOP
31.4
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
2:00 pm
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
2:30 pm
U-Haul Moving Help
3:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
31.5
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
6:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
7:00 pm

HSN
31.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

WXNY
32.1
Global Watch
11:00 am
Local Programming Culture Express
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
The Heat
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
2:30 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Culture Express
4:30 pm
Africa Live
5:00 pm
Asia Today
6:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WXNY-LD2
32.2
Music Fair
11:00 am
Cartoon City
11:45 am
Food in China
12:30 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
On the Way
1:30 pm
China Showbiz
2:15 pm
Discoveries
2:45 pm
TV Drama
3:30 pm
TV Drama
4:13 pm
China News
5:00 pm
National Treasures Found
6:00 pm
new Network News
6:30 pm
Across the Strait
7:00 pm

WXNY-LD3
32.3
Local Programming new Mundo Insólito
11:30 am
Local Programming new Telenovela
12:20 pm
new Telenovela
1:10 pm
Local Programming new Recorriendo China
2:30 pm
new Noticiario
3:00 pm
new Documental
3:30 pm
new Documental
4:00 pm
new Así es China
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Mundo Insólito
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Telenovela
6:20 pm
Local Programming

WXNY-LD4
32.4
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm

WXNY-LD5
32.5
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin1:30 pm
Naked City
Alive and Still a Second Lieutenant2:00 pm
Route 66
Burning for Burning3:00 pm
movie Jane Eyre
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off7:00 pm

WJLPDT10
33.10
 Marine Weather
11:00 pm

WJLP
33.1
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move6:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:00 pm

WJLPDT2
33.2
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent11:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake11:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday7:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl7:00 pm

WJLPDT4
33.4
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead7:00 pm

WJLP5
33.5
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin1:30 pm
Naked City
Alive and Still a Second Lieutenant2:00 pm
Route 66
Burning for Burning3:00 pm
movie Jane Eyre
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off7:00 pm

WJLP-DT7
33.7
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm

WJLP6
33.6
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WJLPDT8
33.8
 NewsNet
12:00 am

W36DO
36.1
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

W36DO4
36.4
 Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:01 pm

WNWT-LD
37.1
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WSWBHD
38.1
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-14-202012:00 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20201:00 pm
Local Programming new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It3:00 pm
new The Real
Omar Miller; Amber Ruffin4:00 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm

Me-TV
38.2
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move6:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:00 pm

COMET
38.3
movie  My Mom’s a Werewolf
10:00 am
movie Retroactive
12:00 pm
movie Sci-Fighters
2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder5:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Night, Dear Heart7:00 pm

WSWB
38.4
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new The Short List
Inspirational Sports Women3:00 pm
new The Short List
Global Athletes3:30 pm
Local Programming new The Short List
Toughest Sports Women4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi7:00 pm

WNYN
39.1
sports  Handball: Spain vs. Croatia
10:15 am
sports Handball: Russia vs. Spain
12:05 pm
sports 250 Great Goals
1:50 pm
sports Handball: Norway vs. Poland
2:20 pm
sports La Liga World
4:05 pm
Local Programming sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: Sevilla vs. Real Madrid
2018: Sevilla vs. Real Madrid5:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Sevilla
5:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: Real Valladolid vs. Atlético Madrid
2018: Real Valladolid vs. Atlético Madrid6:00 pm
sports Ligue 1 Show
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WXTV-DT
41.1
new Mañana es para siempre
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Edición Digital Nueva York
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
new Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 41—A las Seis
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
El Hijo Del Chacal7:00 pm

BOUNCE
41.2
Law & Order
Aria11:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum12:00 pm
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
2:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Gambling7:00 pm

WKOB
42.1
 Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:01 pm

DAYSTAR
42.2
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm

WKOB3
42.3
 Taraaweeh
10:00 am
Companions of the Prophet
11:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
12:00 pm
True Religion
1:00 pm
Islam For All
1:30 pm
Truth Exposed
2:00 pm
Teaching at School
3:00 pm
Faith Horizons
3:30 pm
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
4:00 pm
Goal Setters
4:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
5:00 pm
Peace Makers
6:00 pm
Inspiration
6:30 pm

WKOB4
42.4
 Guide US TV
12:00 am

WKOB5
42.5
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WKOB6
42.6
Almavisión Hispanic Network
11:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
1:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
3:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
5:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
7:00 pm

WKOB7
42.7
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm

WZMEDT
43.1
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm

WZME2
43.2
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WVIAHD
44.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; The Giant Baby Problem11:30 am
SciGirls
Pedal Power12:00 pm
Curious Crew
Polymers12:30 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation1:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 pm
H2O: The Molecule That Made Us
Civilizations3:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
DW The Day
7:00 pm

WVIAD
44.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm

WVIAC
44.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm

WMBQ-CD
46.1
Tiga Talk!
Competition11:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Scary Stuff11:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother’s Earth12:00 pm
Double Trouble
The First Test12:30 pm
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha1:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
1:30 pm
Travel & Delights
2:00 pm
First Talk
2:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
3:00 pm
Future History
Culture3:30 pm
Creative Native
4:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Phat Bikes4:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn5:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Training Day5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
First Talk
7:00 pm

WNJUHD
47.1
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
new Telemundo 47 acceso total
11:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo 47
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 47
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 47
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 47
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
7:00 pm

WNJU2
47.2
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm

WRNNDT
48.1
Local Programming MyPillow Topper
12:00 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
1:00 pm
Local Programming Food for the Poor
3:00 pm
Local Programming Gold 1932 Rare Coin
4:30 pm
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 pm
Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WRNN2
48.2
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli11:00 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Garden Party1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Needs a Maw1:30 pm
F Troop
From Karate With Love2:00 pm
F Troop
The Sergeant and the Kid2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin3:30 pm
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks4:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd5:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carrie Underwood6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:30 pm
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli7:00 pm

WRNNDT3
48.3
 TBA
12:00 am

WRNNDT4
48.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WRNNW
48.5
Local Programming Lunch On!
11:30 am
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
2:30 pm
Where We Call Home
3:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Tokyo Life: In the Time of Corona
6:30 pm
Local Programming

CPTVHD
49.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

CPTVS
49.3
History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell11:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 112:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Golden Morning Mist1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Market Bags1:30 pm
Driving While Black: Race, Space and Mobility in America
2:00 pm
Battlefront: Connecticut During World War II
3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Louisville Kentucky6:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Beautiful Shapes and Forms7:00 pm

NJTV
50.1
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way11:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey11:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones1:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Installing a New Kitchen Sink and Faucet; Installing Insulated Sidelights on a Front Door3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Greens4:00 pm
Easy Yoga for Diabetes With Peggy Cappy
4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm

NHKW
50.2
Local Programming Lunch On!
11:30 am
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
2:30 pm
Where We Call Home
3:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Tokyo Life: In the Time of Corona
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WTBYDT
54.1
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:30 pm
new Steven Furtick: greater
7:00 pm

WTBY2
54.2
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
5:30 pm
VeggieTales
6:00 pm
Sea Kids
6:30 pm
RocKids TV
7:00 pm

WTBY3
54.3
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Más vida
12:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
3:30 pm
El vigilante
4:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
5:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm

WTBY4
54.4
movie The Wild Stallion
11:00 am
movie Christmas for a Dollar
1:00 pm
movie The Woodcarver
3:30 pm
movie An Evergreen Christmas
5:30 pm

WLNY-DT
55.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Frat House Unrest; Battle Over Billiards11:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Con Game; Podcast Me To The World12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Stole My Blessing12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
White v. Flowers1:00 pm
Protection Court
He’s Going to Sink My Boat; Eviction vs. Injunction1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20204:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20204:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hi, School6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules7:00 pm

COMET
55.2
movie  My Mom’s a Werewolf
10:00 am
movie Retroactive
12:00 pm
movie Sci-Fighters
2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder5:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Night, Dear Heart7:00 pm

WLNYDT3
55.3
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new The Short List
Inspirational Sports Women3:00 pm
new The Short List
Global Athletes3:30 pm
Local Programming new The Short List
Toughest Sports Women4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi7:00 pm

WLNYDT4
55.4
Local Programming movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
2:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
4:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
6:00 pm

WLNYDT5
55.5
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli11:00 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Garden Party1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Needs a Maw1:30 pm
F Troop
From Karate With Love2:00 pm
F Troop
The Sergeant and the Kid2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin3:30 pm
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks4:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd5:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carrie Underwood6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:30 pm
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli7:00 pm

WOLFH
56.1
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!11:00 am
new Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!1:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter2:00 pm
Maury
Throwback Thursday Maury Guest Updates!3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives4:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Globetrotters6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis7:00 pm

WOLF2
56.2
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-14-202012:00 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20201:00 pm
Local Programming new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It3:00 pm
new The Real
Omar Miller; Amber Ruffin4:00 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm

WOLF3
56.3
The Doctors
10-19-202011:00 am
Dateline
At Close Range12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2); Comics Not Included1:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Paint, Sip, And Get A Grip2:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Shady Stepmom2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
White v. Flowers3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Tillman v. Johnson/Tillman3:30 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland4:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
sports Eagles Game Plan
6:30 pm
Dateline
At Close Range7:00 pm

NJTV
58.1
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way11:00 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey11:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones1:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Installing a New Kitchen Sink and Faucet; Installing Insulated Sidelights on a Front Door3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Greens4:00 pm
Easy Yoga for Diabetes With Peggy Cappy
4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm

WNJBDT2
58.2
Local Programming Lunch On!
11:30 am
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
2:30 pm
Where We Call Home
3:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Tokyo Life: In the Time of Corona
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTXHD
59.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Paint, Sip, And Get A Grip11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice11:30 am
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!12:30 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter4:00 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
new Extra
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Attacks Chihuahua?!; Houston Hurricane Damage?!7:00 pm

GRIT
59.2
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl7:00 pm

W42DO-LD
60.1
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Cyber Week Deals
12:00 pm
Cyber Week – Electronics
1:00 pm
Cyber Week – Electronics
2:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Cyber Week Deals
6:00 pm
Cyber Week – Electronics
7:00 pm

W41DO
60.2
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Cyber Week Deals
12:00 pm
Cyber Week – Electronics
1:00 pm
Cyber Week – Electronics
2:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Cyber Week Deals
6:00 pm
Cyber Week – Electronics
7:00 pm

WTICH
61.1
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20201:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Deana Carter2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Deana Carter2:30 pm
new The People’s Court
3:00 pm
new Fox 61 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 61 News at 5
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis7:00 pm

ANTEN
61.2
Hazel
Temper, Temper11:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy11:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)12:00 pm
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger1:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear2:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 24:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.4:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm

WTIC3
61.3
Dust
11:00 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
61.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control2:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate3:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River4:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin5:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm

WMBCDT
63.1
Medicare one card DEC 2020
11:00 am
Medicare one card DEC 2020
12:00 pm
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
1:30 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
2:30 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
4:30 pm
new WMBC News
5:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
5:30 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
6:30 pm

QUEST
63.2
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers11:01 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles11:31 am
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword1:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted2:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal2:30 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible3:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero3:30 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave4:00 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Baja or Bust5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
May the Ship Be With You5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
One Crystal Short of a Geode6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Two Halves of the Same Willie6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Waltz Across Texas7:00 pm

SinoVSN
63.3
Entertainment Online
11:00 am
Local Programming Health and Fitness
12:00 pm
The Naked Wedding
1:00 pm
Popular Food
2:00 pm
Distant home
3:00 pm
Entertainment Online
3:30 pm
Popular Food
4:00 pm
Distant home
4:45 pm
Cat Eye Boy Boa Dada
5:30 pm
Dragon News
6:00 pm
Entertainment Online
7:00 pm

WMBCDT4
63.4
Local Programming Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
12:00 pm
Gifts of Designer Fragrances
1:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 pm
Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
3:00 pm
J.W. Hulme Handbag & Accessories
4:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts of Luxury Eyewear
6:00 pm
Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
7:00 pm

NTDTV
63.5
movie Bravo My Life 32
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China’s Forbidden News
12:30 pm
Revenge 13
1:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
1:50 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:15 pm
NTD World News
3:00 pm
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 32
3:30 pm
Cartoon: The sage hunter sakinu 8
4:30 pm
Chinese Medicine 530
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife’s Kitchen 599
5:40 pm
Beauty Within s2-11
6:05 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:00 pm

WMBCDT7
63.7
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Local Programming Vida Dura
12:00 pm
Musica
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm

WMBCDT8
63.8
 A traves de la biblia
10:00 am
El amor que vale
11:30 am
Aviva nuestras corazones
12:00 pm
Música cristiana
12:30 pm
Música cristiana
4:00 pm
Un dia a la vez con Arlene Guzman
4:30 pm
Música cristiana
7:00 pm

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

ION HD
64.1
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm

qubo
64.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone7:00 pm

ION Plus
64.3
movie A Golden Christmas
11:00 am
movie Snowmance
1:00 pm
movie A Christmas Mystery
3:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
5:00 pm
movie A Christmas Kiss II
7:00 pm

SHOP
64.4
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
2:00 pm
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
2:30 pm
U-Haul Moving Help
3:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
6:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
7:00 pm

HSN
64.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
67.1
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control2:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate3:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River4:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin5:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm

WFTY2
67.2
Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
sports UEFA Europa League: LASK Linz vs. Tottenham
LASK Linz vs. Tottenham12:30 pm
sports UEFA Europa League: Arsenal vs. Rapid Vienna
Arsenal vs. Rapid Vienna2:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
Entre la vida y la muerte6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm

getTV
67.3
new Mañana es para siempre
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Edición Digital Nueva York
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
new Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 41—A las Seis
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
El Hijo Del Chacal7:00 pm

Escape
67.4
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl7:00 pm

ESCAPE
67.5
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead7:00 pm

WFUTD
68.1
Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
sports UEFA Europa League: LASK Linz vs. Tottenham
LASK Linz vs. Tottenham12:30 pm
sports UEFA Europa League: Arsenal vs. Rapid Vienna
Arsenal vs. Rapid Vienna2:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
Entre la vida y la muerte6:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
68.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control2:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate3:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River4:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin5:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm

GetTV
68.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:00 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips6:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.