9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

CBSE
2
Magnum P.I.
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
CBS 2 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
The Balancing Act
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
Missing
3:37 am
Pets.TV
4:00 am
Real Green
4:30 am
Judge Judy
5:00 am

WFSB
3
Magnum P.I.
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:07 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
Smile Healthy Hartford
4:00 am
Investigate TV
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Saturday at 5:00AM
5:00 am

NBCE
4
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
News 4 New York at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
News 4 New York at 11
1:36 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am
Access Hollywood
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
HouseSmarts
4:30 am
1st Look
5:00 am

FOXE
5
 WWE Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Street Soldiers
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:00 am
Modern Family
12:30 am
25 Words or Less
1:00 am
Dish Nation
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am

HSN
6
Fashion Fridays with DG2 by Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty – All On Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty – All On Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am

ABCE
7
20/20
9:01 pm
Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Nightline
12:37 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
1:07 am
Jeopardy!
2:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
Tamron Hall
3:05 am
Localish: Secretly Awesome
4:00 am
Localish: Pet Project
4:30 am
Greatest Sports Legends: Then and now
5:00 am

WTNH
8
20/20
9:01 pm
News 8 at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Nightline
12:37 am
Extra
1:07 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
1:37 am
Entertainers
2:07 am
American Athlete
3:07 am
Cars.TV
3:37 am
MyDestination.TV
4:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WWOR
9
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
TMZ Hip Hop
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
12:00 am
Nick Cannon
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WPIX
11
Dynasty
9:00 pm
PIX11 News at 10 with Tamsen Fadal and Kori Chambers
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
The Goldbergs
1:30 am
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
black-ish
2:30 am
Mom
3:00 am
Last Man Standing
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Liquidator
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

WCTX
12
News Channel 8 at 9PM
9:00 pm
News Channel 8 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:30 am
Dateline
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
2:30 am
TMZ Live
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Hartford
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am

WNET
13
Great Performances
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Metrofocus
12:00 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
12:30 am
Slavery by Another Name
1:00 am
Ed Slott’s Retirement Freedom!
3:00 am
Ireland In Music: Sclimpini
5:00 am

QVC
14
Mally Color Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Shawn Says, “Accessorize!”
10:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Swim Style
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am

ShopHQ
18
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
9:00 pm
Compact Vibrating Platform
10:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Haircare
11:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Haircare
12:00 am
Safety Vital: Self Defense
1:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs 5th Anniversary
2:00 am
Compact Vibrating Platform
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
Joyce Giraud Haircare
5:00 am

WCCT
20
Dynasty
9:00 pm
Friends
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Hartford
4:00 am
Celebration of the Eucharist
5:00 am

WLIW
21
Local Programming Mary Berry’s Absolute Favourites
9:23 pm
Packed to the Rafters
9:52 pm
Treasures of New York
10:34 pm
Metrofocus
11:01 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
Lucy Worsley Investigates
2:00 am
Ridley Road on Masterpiece
3:00 am
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am

NYC TV
25
Streets of New York
9:00 pm
World’s Greatest Cemeteries
10:00 pm
Nyu Journalism: Inside Lens
10:30 pm
Film-Maker
11:00 pm
On Story
11:30 pm
Brindiamo!
12:00 am
Dream Of Italy: Travel, Transform and Thrive
12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 am
Crossing South
2:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
2:30 am
Wine First
3:00 am
The Good Road
3:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
4:00 am
Travels With Darley
4:30 am
Connected: A Search for Unity
5:00 am

WVIT
30
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
NBC CT News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
NBC CT News at 11pm
1:37 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:37 am
Access Hollywood
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

ION
31
Hawaii Five-0
9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
1:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am

WXTV
41
Mi Fortuna es Amarte
9:00 pm
El último rey, El hijo del pueblo
10:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 41—A las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
Combate Global
12:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
1:30 am
Soltero Con Hijas
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Mi Biotina
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am

STORY
43
Modern Marvels
9:00 pm
Modern Marvels
10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Modern Marvels
5:00 am

WNJU
47
Hasta que la Plata Nos Separe
9:00 pm
Pasión de gavilanes
10:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo 47
11:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Zona Mixta
12:00 am
Caso Cerrado
12:30 am
Caso Cerrado
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Mi Biotina
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WRNN
48
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
9:00 pm
Compact Vibrating Platform
10:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Haircare
11:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Haircare
12:00 am
Safety Vital: Self Defense
1:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs 5th Anniversary
2:00 am
Compact Vibrating Platform
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
Joyce Giraud Haircare
5:00 am

CPTV
49
 Midsomer Murders
8:46 pm
Death in Paradise
9:31 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
10:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Father Brown
12:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
1:15 am
Midsomer Murders
2:59 am
Midsomer Murders
3:41 am
Ask This Old House
5:00 am

NJTV
50
 McLeod’s Daughters
8:45 pm
Midsomer Murders
9:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
10:15 pm
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
11:01 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 am
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
3:00 am
POV
3:30 am
Drive by History
5:00 am

WTBY
54
Cece Winans Concert: “Believe For It”
9:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
10:00 pm
CenterPoint
10:30 pm
Cece Winans Concert: “Believe For It”
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
12:30 am
Gaither Gospel
1:00 am
Praying Grace
1:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
2:00 am
Insights: Israel & The Middle East
2:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
3:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
3:30 am
Discovering Biblical Israel
4:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Organic Supergreens
4:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:00 am

WTIC
61
 WWE Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
Fox 61 News at Ten
10:00 pm
FOX 61 News at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Hartford
5:00 am

CPTVS
65
Father of the Bride
9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
10:33 pm
The Good Road
11:30 pm
Civilizations
12:00 am
Civilizations
1:00 am
Civilizations
2:00 am
Expedition with Steve Backshall: Unpacked
3:00 am
Expedition with Steve Backshall: Unpacked
4:00 am
Expedition with Steve Backshall: Unpacked
5:00 am

WFUT
68
 Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10:00 pm
La Hija Del Embajador
11:00 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Stop Brain Fog SPAN
5:00 am

WTNHB
70
Becker
9:00 pm
Becker
9:30 pm
NewsRadio
10:00 pm
NewsRadio
10:30 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
12:00 am
Murphy Brown
12:30 am
Caroline in the City
1:00 am
Caroline in the City
1:30 am
Suddenly Susan
2:00 am
Suddenly Susan
2:30 am
Wings
3:00 am
Wings
3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

Movie
71
 Beneath the Planet of the Apes
8:00 pm
Escape From the Planet of the Apes
10:05 pm
Conquest of the Planet of the Apes
12:10 am
Battle for the Planet of the Apes
2:05 am
The Last of the Mohicans
4:00 am

STARTTV
72
Major Crimes
9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
1-800-Missing
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
Profiler
2:00 am
The Good Wife
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
5:00 am

H&I
73
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
Baywatch
1:00 am
House
2:00 am
House
3:00 am
The District
4:00 am
The District
5:00 am

GetTV
74
Charlie’s Angels
9:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
10:00 pm
Hart to Hart
11:00 pm
All in the Family
12:00 am
All in the Family
12:30 am
Sanford and Son
1:00 am
Sanford and Son
1:30 am
Sanford and Son
2:00 am
Sanford and Son
2:30 am
Sanford and Son
3:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Catch 21
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
All in the Family
5:00 am

WABC2
77
Bite Size
9:00 pm
My Go-To
9:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
11:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am
Bite Size
1:00 am
Secretly Awesome
1:30 am
+Life
2:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 am
Localish LA
3:00 am
Localish Bay Area
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
5:00 am

CT-N
83
 This Week at the State Capitol
7:30 pm
This Week at the State Capitol
12:00 am

TNT
108
NBA Playoff
9:00 pm
Inside the NBA
11:30 pm
Rich & Shameless
12:30 am
Rat in the Kitchen
1:30 am
NBA Playoff
2:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am

TBS
112
 Rampage
8:02 pm
San Andreas
10:05 pm
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
12:30 am
Bad Boys
1:00 am
Bad Boys II
3:00 am

HALMRK
117
 Boyfriends of Christmas Past
8:00 pm
The Golden Girls
10:00 pm
The Golden Girls
10:30 pm
The Golden Girls
11:00 pm
The Golden Girls
11:30 pm
The Golden Girls
12:00 am
The Golden Girls
12:30 am
Frasier
1:00 am
Frasier
1:30 am
Frasier
2:00 am
Frasier
2:30 am
Frasier
3:00 am
Frasier
3:30 am
Cheers
4:00 am
Cheers
4:30 am
Reba
5:00 am

SMITH
118
Mighty Trains
9:00 pm
Mighty Trains
10:00 pm
America in Color
11:00 pm
Mighty Trains
12:00 am
Mighty Trains
1:00 am
Mighty Trains
2:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
3:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
4:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
5:00 am

AMC
119
 The Breakfast Club
7:45 pm
Better Call Saul
10:00 pm
Better Call Saul
11:18 pm
Better Call Saul
12:43 am
Better Call Saul
1:49 am
Better Call Saul
2:52 am
Better Call Saul
4:04 am
National Lampoon’s Vacation
5:15 am

DSC
120
 Gold Rush
8:00 pm
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
10:09 pm
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
11:09 pm
Gold Rush
12:00 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
2:09 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
3:09 am
Deadliest Catch
4:00 am

BBC
122
 Outbreak
8:00 pm
G.I. Jane
11:00 pm
Planet Earth: Africa
2:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
3:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
4:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
5:00 am

USA
124
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
Dateline
4:00 am
Dateline
5:00 am

FXX
128
Bob’s Burgers
9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
11:30 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
12:00 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
12:31 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
1:01 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
1:32 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2:03 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2:34 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
3:04 am
FXM Presents
3:34 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
4:30 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
5:00 am

FX
129
 Ford v Ferrari
6:30 pm
The New York Times Presents
10:00 pm
The New York Times Presents
11:41 pm
The New York Times Presents
1:23 am
Mom
3:04 am
Mom
3:34 am
Mom
4:04 am
FXM Presents
4:34 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

A&E
132
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:01 pm
The First 48
11:04 pm
The First 48
12:03 am
The First 48
1:03 am
The First 48
2:04 am
The First 48
3:05 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am
Paid Programming
4:32 am
Home Title Lock
5:00 am

HMM
133
Just Add Romance
9:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
11:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
12:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
1:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
2:00 am
Monk
3:00 am
Monk
4:00 am
Monk
5:00 am

E!
134
 Downton Abbey
8:35 pm
Downton Abbey
10:50 pm
Downton Abbey
12:30 am
Downton Abbey
1:40 am
Downton Abbey
2:45 am
Downton Abbey
3:50 am
Downton Abbey
4:55 am
Local Programming

WJLP
136
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
Green Acres
9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:35 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:35 am
Mannix
2:05 am
Cannon
3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
4:05 am
Petticoat Junction
5:00 am

TVLAND
138
Everybody Loves Raymond
9:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
9:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
4:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
4:30 am
The Goldbergs
5:00 am

COMEDY
140
The Office
9:00 pm
The Office
9:30 pm
The Office
10:00 pm
The Office
10:30 pm
South Park
11:00 pm
South Park
11:30 pm
South Park
12:00 am
South Park
12:30 am
South Park
1:00 am
South Park
1:30 am
South Park
2:00 am
South Park
3:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
4:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
4:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am

PAR
145
 Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
8:00 pm
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
10:05 pm
Click
12:05 am
The Office
2:30 am
The Office
3:00 am
The Office
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
Local Programming

AWE
147
5 Star Getaways
9:00 pm
Selling Mega Mansions
10:00 pm
Find Me a Luxury Home
10:30 pm
Dream Cruises
11:00 pm
Travel in Style
12:00 am
Private Islands
12:30 am
Behind the Gates
1:00 am
A Taste of Travel
1:30 am
Dream Cruises
2:00 am
Facing Waves
3:00 am
Tasting America
3:30 am
Road Less Traveled
4:00 am
5 Star Getaways
5:00 am

Syfy
151
Quantum Leap
9:15 pm
Quantum Leap
10:20 pm
Quantum Leap
11:25 pm
Quantum Leap
12:33 am
Quantum Leap
1:40 am
Quantum Leap
2:45 am
Quantum Leap
3:50 am
Quantum Leap
4:55 am
Local Programming

BET
155
New York Undercover
9:00 pm
New York Undercover
10:00 pm
Martin
11:00 pm
Martin
11:30 pm
Martin
12:00 am
Martin
12:30 am
Martin
1:00 am
Martin
1:30 am
Martin
2:00 am
Martin
2:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
3:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
3:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:00 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
5:00 am

TVONE
157
Good Times
9:00 pm
Good Times
9:30 pm
Good Times
10:00 pm
Good Times
10:30 pm
Good Times
11:00 pm
Good Times
11:30 pm
Good Times
12:00 am
Good Times
12:30 am
Good Times
1:00 am
Good Times
1:30 am
Good Times
2:00 am
Good Times
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
4:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
4:30 am
Local Programming

CI
163
The Killer Speaks
9:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
10:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
11:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
12:00 am
The Killer Speaks
1:00 am
The Killer Speaks
2:00 am
The Killer Speaks
3:00 am
American Justice
4:00 am
American Justice
5:00 am

truTV
164
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
3:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
4:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
5:00 am

JUST
166
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

OWN
170
Put a Ring on It
9:00 pm
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
10:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
11:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
12:00 am
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
1:00 am
Put a Ring on It
2:00 am
Put a Ring on It
3:00 am
Dr. Phil
4:00 am
Dr. Phil
5:00 am

GSN
173
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
America Says
1:00 am
America Says
1:30 am
Master Minds
2:00 am
Common Knowledge
2:30 am
Winsanity
3:00 am
Divided
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

FREFM
178
Family Guy
9:00 pm
Family Guy
9:30 pm
Family Guy
10:00 pm
Family Guy
10:30 pm
The 700 Club
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
5:00 am

NEWSNTN
180
Dan Abrams Live
9:00 pm
Banfield
10:00 pm
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
11:00 pm
Dan Abrams Live
12:00 am
Banfield
1:00 am
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
2:00 am
Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Know The Cause with Doug Kaufman
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

BRAVO
181
The Hangover
9:00 pm
The Wedding Singer
11:30 pm
Burlesque
1:30 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
4:00 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
5:00 am

FM
182
 FM19: Weekly Countdown
8:00 pm
The Hot List
10:00 pm
Trivial Takedown
11:00 pm
The Hollywood Puppet Show
11:30 pm
Big Boy’s Neighborhood
12:00 am
Complex X Fuse
2:00 am
Complex X Fuse
2:30 am
Dope $H!T
3:00 am
Sugar High
4:00 am
The Jump On
5:00 am

LOGO
183
Mama’s Family
9:00 pm
Mama’s Family
9:30 pm
Mama’s Family
10:00 pm
Mama’s Family
10:30 pm
Mama’s Family
11:00 pm
Mama’s Family
11:30 pm
Mama’s Family
12:00 am
Mama’s Family
12:30 am
Mama’s Family
1:00 am
Mama’s Family
1:30 am
Mama’s Family
2:00 am
Mama’s Family
2:30 am
Mama’s Family
3:00 am
Mama’s Family
3:30 am
Mama’s Family
4:00 am
Mama’s Family
4:30 am
Three’s Company
5:00 am

UNVSO
192
Botched
9:00 pm
Caso Cerrado
10:00 pm
Caso cerrado
11:00 pm
Caso cerrado
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
1:00 am
Botched
2:00 am
12 Corazones
3:00 am
12 Corazones
4:00 am
12 Corazones
5:00 am

CNN
202
CNN Tonight
9:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
10:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
11:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
12:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
1:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
2:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
3:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
4:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
5:00 am

HLN
203
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Forensic Files
4:00 am
Forensic Files
4:30 am
Forensic Files
5:00 am

CNNI
205
Cuomo Prime Time
9:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
10:00 pm
Anderson Cooper 360
11:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Africa
12:30 am
Living Golf
1:00 am
Quest’s World Of Wonder
1:30 am
CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
2:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
3:00 am
African Voices Changemakers
3:30 am
CNN Newsroom with Robyn Curnow
4:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber
5:00 am

BBCWN
207
BBC World News
9:00 pm
My Greatest Shot
9:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Follow the Food
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
HARDtalk
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Our World
12:30 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
Unspun World with John Simpson
1:30 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Click
2:30 am
The Instagram Effect
3:10 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
My Greatest Shot
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

OAN
208
The Real Story
9:00 pm
Tipping Point
10:00 pm
OAN News
11:00 pm
OAN News
12:00 am
OAN News
1:00 am
OAN News
2:00 am
Real America With Dan Ball
3:00 am
OAN News
4:00 am
One America News Investigates
5:00 am

FNC
210
Hannity
9:00 pm
The Ingraham Angle
10:00 pm
Gutfeld!
11:00 pm
Fox News@Night With Shannon Bream
12:00 am
Tucker Carlson Tonight
1:00 am
Hannity
2:00 am
The Ingraham Angle
3:00 am
Hannity
4:00 am
The Five
5:00 am

FBN
211
Mansion Global
9:00 pm
Mansion Global
9:30 pm
Mansion Global
10:00 pm
Mansion Global
10:30 pm
Mansion Global
11:00 pm
Mansion Global
11:30 pm
American Dream Home
12:00 am
American Dream Home
12:30 am
American Dream Home
1:00 am
American Dream Home
1:30 am
American Dream Home
2:00 am
American Dream Home
2:30 am
American Dream Home
3:00 am
American Dream Home
3:30 am
American Dream Home
4:00 am
American Dream Home
4:30 am
American Dream Home
5:00 am

msnbc
215
MSNBC Prime
9:00 pm
Diamond Hands: The Legend of WallStreetBets
10:00 pm
Cont’d
11:00 pm
MSNBC Prime
12:00 am
Diamond Hands: The Legend of WallStreetBets
1:00 am
Cont’d
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
Dateline
5:00 am

CNBC
216
Deal or No Deal
9:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
10:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
11:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
12:00 am
Deal or No Deal
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
4:00 am
American Greed
5:00 am

CNBCWO
217
The Cnbc Debate
9:00 pm
Cnbc Meets 31
9:30 pm
IoT: Powering the Digital Economy
10:00 pm
The Edge
10:30 pm
The Cnbc Conversation
11:00 pm
Trailblazers 3
11:30 pm
Lasting Legacy
12:00 am
Managing Asia 887
12:30 am
Blue Collar Millionaires
1:00 am
The Cnbc Conversation
1:30 am
IoT: Powering the Digital Economy
2:00 am
Marketing.media.money
2:30 am
Cash Pad
3:00 am
Managing Asia 887
4:00 am
Cnbc Meets 31
4:30 am
The Deed: Chicago
5:00 am

CNBC
218
Deal or No Deal
9:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
10:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
11:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
12:00 am
Deal or No Deal
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
4:00 am
American Greed
5:00 am

BTV
222
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
9:00 pm
Leaders With Lacqua
9:30 pm
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
10:00 pm
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
11:00 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
11:30 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Bloomberg Front Row
1:00 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
1:30 am
Leaders With Lacqua
2:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
2:30 am
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
3:00 am
To Be Announced
4:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
4:30 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
5:00 am

WEATH
225
Weather Gone Viral
9:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
10:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
12:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
1:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
2:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
3:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
4:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
5:00 am

CSPAN
230
Politics and Public Policy Today
9:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
12:00 am
Public Affairs Events
3:00 am

CSPAN2
231
 Public Affairs Events
1:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
12:00 am

CSPAN3
232
 Politics and Public Policy Today
8:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
12:00 am
Public Affairs Events
2:00 am

TLC
250
 90 Day Fiance
8:00 pm
90 Day Fiance
10:00 pm
90 Day: The Single Life
10:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
11:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
12:00 am
90 Day Fiance
2:00 am
90 Day: The Single Life
2:30 am
90 Day Fiance
3:30 am
My 600-lb Life
4:00 am

ANIMAL
252
 Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
8:00 pm
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
10:00 pm
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
11:00 pm
Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
12:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
2:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
3:00 am
Scaled
4:00 am
Scaled
5:00 am

TRAVEL
254
Ghost Adventures
9:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
11:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
12:00 am
Ghost Adventures
1:00 am
Ghost Adventures
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

HIST
256
The UnXplained
9:00 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
10:03 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
11:05 pm
The UnXplained
12:03 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
1:05 am
The UnXplained
2:06 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
3:05 am
Paid Programming
4:01 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

VICE
257
Shipping Wars
9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
9:30 pm
The Mask
10:00 pm
That’s Delicious
12:00 am
That’s Delicious
12:30 am
That’s Delicious
1:00 am
That’s Delicious
1:30 am
That’s Delicious
2:00 am
That’s Delicious
2:30 am
That’s Delicious
3:00 am
That’s Delicious
3:30 am
That’s Delicious
4:00 am
That’s Delicious
4:30 am
That’s Delicious
5:00 am

SCI
258
How Do They Do It
9:00 pm
How Do They Do It
9:30 pm
How It’s Made
10:00 pm
How It’s Made
10:30 pm
How It’s Made
11:00 pm
How It’s Made
11:30 pm
How Do They Do It
12:00 am
How Do They Do It
12:30 am
How It’s Made
1:00 am
How It’s Made
1:30 am
How It’s Made
2:00 am
How It’s Made
2:30 am
How It’s Made
3:00 am
How It’s Made
3:30 am
Conspiracies Decoded
4:00 am
Conspiracies Decoded
5:00 am

AHC
259
I (Almost) Got Away With It
9:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
10:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
11:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
12:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
1:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
2:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
3:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
4:00 am
Waco Standoff: As We Watched
5:00 am

ID
260
Fear Thy Neighbor
9:00 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
10:00 pm
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
11:00 pm
Chaos in Court
11:30 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
12:00 am
Fear Thy Neighbor
1:00 am
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
2:00 am
Chaos in Court
2:30 am
Fear Thy Neighbor
3:00 am
48 Hours On ID
4:00 am
48 Hours On ID
5:00 am

NASA
264
 Ask An Astrobiologist – Dr Ravi Kopparapu
8:30 pm
The Year of Pluto – New Horizons Documentary
9:30 pm
ISS Expedition 64 In-Flight Event with SpaceX Vice-President Gwynne Shotwel…
10:30 pm
Rocket Ranch Episode 24: Space Lullaby
11:00 pm
Nasa Stem Stars: OSIRIS-Rex
11:30 pm
Spacesuits for the Next Explorers
12:00 am
NASA Science Live: Rising Sea Levels
12:30 am
Students Use Ham Radio to Call an Astronaut in Space
1:00 am
NASA STEM Stars: Human/Machines Systems Engineer
1:30 am
NASA’s SpaceX Crew 1 Flight Day 1 Highlights
2:00 am
NASA and SpaceX Crew-1 Flight Day 2 Highlights
2:30 am
The von Karman Lecture Series -Visualizing Space Exploration
3:00 am
NASA STEM Stars: Photographer – Webb Space Telescope
4:00 am
ESA: Paolo Ferri on thinking outside the box
4:30 am
Learning Space With NASA – Studying Earth From Space
5:00 am

NGC
265
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
11:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
12:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
1:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
2:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
3:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
4:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
5:00 am

NGWILD
266
Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters
9:00 pm
Heartland Docs, DVM: Family Values
10:15 pm
Critter Fixers: Country Vets
11:15 pm
Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters
12:15 am
Heartland Docs, DVM: Family Values
1:30 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Mini Moo
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
4:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
5:00 am
Local Programming

FYI
272
Ice Road Truckers
9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
11:01 pm
Ice Road Truckers
12:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
1:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
2:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
3:01 am
Ice Road Truckers
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am

MILH
276
Real History
9:00 pm
Mail Call
10:00 pm
Mail Call
10:30 pm
Save Our History
11:00 pm
Tactical to Practical
12:00 am
Real History
1:00 am
Mail Call
2:00 am
Mail Call
2:30 am
Save Our History
3:00 am
Dead Men’s Secrets
4:00 am
Modern Marvels
5:00 am

DISNEY
302
 Beverly Hills Chihuahua
8:00 pm
Amphibia
9:35 pm
The Owl House
10:10 pm
Big City Greens
10:35 pm
Jessie
11:00 pm
Jessie
11:30 pm
Jessie
12:00 am
Jessie
12:30 am
Jessie
1:00 am
Jessie
1:30 am
Jessie
2:00 am
Raven’s Home
2:30 am
Raven’s Home
3:00 am
Jessie
3:30 am
Bunk’d
4:00 am
Jessie
4:30 am
Bluey
5:00 am

DISXD
304
The Ghost And Molly Mcgee
9:00 pm
The Ghost And Molly Mcgee
9:30 pm
Amphibia
10:00 pm
Amphibia
10:30 pm
Amphibia
11:00 pm
Amphibia
11:30 pm
Amphibia
12:00 am
Amphibia
12:30 am
DuckTales
1:00 am
DuckTales
1:30 am
DuckTales
2:00 am
Ghostforce
2:30 am
Ghostforce
3:00 am
Ghostforce
3:30 am
Phineas and Ferb
4:00 am
Phineas and Ferb
4:30 am
Phineas and Ferb
5:00 am

DISJr
306
Alice’s Wonderland Bakery
9:10 pm
Mickey Mouse Roadster Racers
9:35 pm
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
10:00 pm
Pj Masks
10:25 pm
PJ Masks
10:50 pm
Bluey
11:15 pm
Bluey
11:40 pm
Dino Ranch
12:05 am
Dino Ranch
12:30 am
The Chicken Squad
12:55 am
Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures
1:20 am
Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures
1:45 am
Puppy Dog Pals
2:10 am
Puppy Dog Pals
2:35 am
Bluey
3:00 am
Bluey
3:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:00 am

BABY1
310
Mama and Me: Sing Along
9:00 pm
BabyFirst Favorite
9:30 pm
BabyFirst Favorite
10:00 pm
BabyFirst Bedtime
10:30 pm
Baby First After Hours
11:00 pm
Baby First After Hours
11:30 pm
Baby First After Hours
12:00 am
Baby First After Hours
12:30 am
Baby First After Hours
1:00 am
Baby First After Hours
1:30 am
Baby First After Hours
2:00 am
Baby First After Hours
2:30 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
3:00 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
3:30 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
4:00 am
Developmental Programs for Baby
4:30 am
Early Bloomers
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.