Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Slingerlands, NY 12159  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WPTZHD
5.1
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA 
3:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover5:00 pm

WRGBHD
6.1
  new    CBS 6 Saturday Morning
8:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
1:30 pm
Local Programming

TBD
6.2
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm

COMET
6.3
Local Programming   movie   Reptilicus
10:00 am
  movie   Squirm
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules 
4:00 pm

WNCE
8
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Local Programming Movies Time Forgot
11:00 am
Look Today
12:30 pm
Motorz
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
8 Trax
4:00 pm
8 Trax
4:30 pm
Movies Time Forgot 
5:00 pm

WNCE
8.1
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Local Programming Movies Time Forgot
11:00 am
Look Today
12:30 pm
Motorz
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
8 Trax
4:00 pm
8 Trax
4:30 pm
Movies Time Forgot 
5:00 pm

WTEN
10.1
  new   News10 in the Morning Saturday at 9AM
9:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
Local Programming   sports   TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTEN2
10.2
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls9:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Paradise
News from St. Louis4:00 pm
Paradise 
The Holstered Gun5:00 pm

JN
10.3
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist9:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius9:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 110:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 211:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Flaw2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Dive3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Descent4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
A Deadly Deal5:00 pm

WTENDT4
10.4
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors9:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score10:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud11:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Revenge Plot5:00 pm

WNYTDT
13.1
Today
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA 
3:30 pm

MeTV
13.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge9:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Wolvers3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover5:00 pm

WNYTDT3
13.3
Touched by an Angel
The Princeless Bride9:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes10:00 am
Medium
Head Games11:00 am
Medium
Heads Will Roll12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution2:00 pm
Cold Case
Red Glare3:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Hunter4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
Rules of the Game5:00 pm

WYBN
14.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm

WYBN-LD2
14.2
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav11:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Game, Set, Death3:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
4:00 pm
Black College Quiz
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WYBN-LD3
14.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Triangle10:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Quigley Down Under
1:30 pm
  movie   Soul Plane 
4:00 pm

AMG
14.4
Local Programming News
4:00 pm
Talking Europe
4:30 pm
Local Programming

MEX
14.5
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm

WYBN
14.6
The Houndcats
The Ruckus on the Rails Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience10:30 am
Local Programming Sky Trackers
Do or Die11:30 am
Spellbinder
The Final Challenge12:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
In the Nick of Time1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Look3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big September Man4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
May the Best Man Lose4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Boys Raise Giant Mushrooms in Your Cellar5:00 pm

WYBN
14.7
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Local Programming Videos2Go
2:00 pm
The Zoo
3:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
4:00 pm

WYBN8
14.8
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
9:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
9:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
10:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
10:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
  sports   Golf America
11:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Network
12:30 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
1:30 pm
Bidding Wars
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Motorz
3:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
5:00 pm

WEPT-CD
15.1
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:30 am
Wonderama
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Dragonfly TV
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
Real Life 101
12:30 pm
Think Big
1:00 pm
Great Big World
1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
2:00 pm
My Fitness RX
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
California Life
4:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
4:30 pm
Celebrity Page
5:00 pm

WMHTH
17.1
Ask This Old House
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 pm
A History of Christianity
The First Christianity1:00 pm
A History of Christianity
Catholicism: The Unpredictable Rise of Rome2:30 pm
A History of Christianity
Orthodoxy: From Empire to Empire4:00 pm

WMHTC
17.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland 
5:00 pm

WMHTW
17.3
Inheritance
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery11:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
12:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade2:00 pm
Inheritance
3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm

WMHT4
17.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm

ION
21
 WSSN Programming 
1:00 am

WXXAD
23.1
News10 at 9A on FOX23
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA 
4:30 pm

OTBTV
23.2
  sports    Live Racing/Entries
5:30 am
  sports   The Handicappers Report
10:00 am
  sports   Aqueduct Insider
11:00 am
  sports   Talking Horses
11:30 am
  sports   Live Racing/Entries
12:15 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
23.3
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone9:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip11:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
12:00 pm
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton!
3:00 pm
  movie   A Very Brady Sequel 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
23.4
One on One
It's a Family Thing9:00 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep9:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup10:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy11:30 am
Local Programming   movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
2:00 pm
  movie   Chain Reaction 
4:30 pm

WVBG
25
Local Programming Dispatches
Season 4, Episode 49:30 am
Motion
L.A. Hiking10:00 am
  sports   Focused
Heli-Skiing a New Zone10:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Balance11:00 am
  sports   Adrenaline
Mud, Guts, and Glory12:00 pm
  sports   Super League Triathlon
Special 11:00 pm
  sports   Super League Triathlon
Special 21:30 pm
  sports   Super League Triathlon
Special 32:00 pm
  sports   Super League Triathlon
Special 42:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Dispatches
All-Star Weekend3:30 pm
  sports   GoPro Mountain Games
4:00 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Puerto 20145:00 pm

VPBS
28.1
Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story10:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Steakhouse Specials Off the Grill12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Combination Router Table & Custom Molding1:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:30 pm

VPBS+
28.2
Inheritance
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery11:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
12:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade2:00 pm
Inheritance
3:00 pm
History Detectives 
Andrew Jackson's Mouth, Barton Letter, Spybook5:00 pm

CREAT
28.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland 
5:00 pm

VPBSK
28.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm

W30DM-D
30.1
Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story10:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Steakhouse Specials Off the Grill12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Combination Router Table & Custom Molding1:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:30 pm

W30DM-D2
30.2
Inheritance
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery11:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
12:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade2:00 pm
Inheritance
3:00 pm
History Detectives 
Andrew Jackson's Mouth, Barton Letter, Spybook5:00 pm

W30DM-D3
30.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland 
5:00 pm

W30DM-D4
30.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm

CWPL
31.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror2:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche3:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNGN
38.1
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts10:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing10:30 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm

WNGN-LD2
38.2
Kid's Club
9:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:00 am
Dooley and Pals
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 pm

WNGN-LD3
38.3
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

WNGN-LD4
38.4
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUCB
41.1
Friends and Heroes
9:00 am
Getting Together
9:30 am
Living Waters
10:00 am
Backstage
11:00 am
Christian Music Videos
11:30 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
New Hope in the Lord
1:00 pm
Studying the Word
1:30 pm
James Robinson
2:00 pm
The Future of Israel
2:30 pm
Redeeming the Time
3:00 pm
Global Ventures
4:00 pm
Preaching the Word
4:30 pm
Crossfire 
5:00 pm

SONL
41.4
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
4:00 pm

WNCE
42.1
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Local Programming Movies Time Forgot
11:00 am
Look Today
12:30 pm
Motorz
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
8 Trax
4:00 pm
8 Trax
4:30 pm
Movies Time Forgot 
5:00 pm

3ABN
44.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

3ABNP
44.2
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions 
5:00 pm

3ABND
44.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm

3ABNL
44.4
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm

3ABNR
44.5
 3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
5:00 pm

3ABNRL
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

RADIO74
44.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written 
5:00 pm

WCWND
45.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter5:00 pm

WCWNDT2
45.2
Local Programming   movie   Chrome and Hot Leather
12:00 pm
  movie   Valdez Is Coming
2:00 pm
  movie   Murphy's Law 
4:00 pm

CBS6
45.3
  new    CBS 6 Saturday Morning
8:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WCWN4
45.4
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
10:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
10:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
11:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
11:30 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
12:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
12:30 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse
1:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
3:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
3:30 pm
  sports   College Football 
4:00 pm

W46EW-D
46.1
Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story10:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Steakhouse Specials Off the Grill12:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Combination Router Table & Custom Molding1:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:30 pm

W46EW-D2
46.2
Inheritance
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery11:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
12:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade2:00 pm
Inheritance
3:00 pm
History Detectives 
Andrew Jackson's Mouth, Barton Letter, Spybook5:00 pm

W46EW-D3
46.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet4:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland 
5:00 pm

W46EW-D4
46.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th3:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm

ANTENNA
48.1
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Space Junk9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Super Order of Xenarthrans9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm
Webster
That's Entertainment3:00 pm
Webster
Educating Katherine3:30 pm
227
Rapture4:00 pm
Local Programming What's Happening Now!!
The Improbable Dream5:00 pm

FAMTV
48.2
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  sports   Inside Military eSports
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Crash Zone
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm

WFNY-CD3
48.3
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors9:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score10:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud11:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Revenge Plot5:00 pm

WFNY-CD4
48.4
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington9:30 am
  movie   Ambush
10:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
1:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
3:00 pm

WFNY-CD5
48.5
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam9:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up9:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble12:00 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record1:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Agenda3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy5:00 pm

WFNY-CD7
48.7
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:30 am
Wonderama
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Dragonfly TV
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
Real Life 101
12:30 pm
Think Big
1:00 pm
Great Big World
1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
2:00 pm
My Fitness RX
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
California Life
4:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
4:30 pm
Celebrity Page
5:00 pm

WNYAHD
51.1
Animal Rescue
10-30-20179:00 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds9:30 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol10:30 am
Local Programming   sports   UAlbany Football Weekly
11:30 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day5:00 pm

WNYA
51.2
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

DECAD
51.3
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Beakman's World
Submarines, Beakmania & Digestion9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
The Love Boat
Accidental Cruise; The Song Is Ended; A Time for Everything; Anoushka12:00 pm
The Love Boat
A Good & Faithful Servant; Secret Life of Burl Smith; Tug of War; Designated Lover1:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life3:00 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life4:00 pm
The Love Boat 
Kinfolk; Sis and the Slicker; Moonlight and Moonshine; The Affair5:00 pm

WNYADT4
51.4
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea10:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys11:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity12:00 pm
MacGyver
The Gun1:00 pm
Martial Law
Sammo Claus2:00 pm
Martial Law
No Quarter3:00 pm
The Pretender
To Serve and Protect4:00 pm
The Pretender 
A Virus Among Us5:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contact3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Remorse4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Nocturne5:00 pm

qubo
55.2
My Friend Rabbit
Jasper's Frozen Smarts; Thunder's Idea Maker9:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon9:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows10:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse's Moss; The Sound of Silence10:30 am
Grossology
Pucker Up11:00 am
Grossology
The Fart Side of the Moon11:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day12:00 pm
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man12:30 pm
Grossology
Fartzilla1:00 pm
Grossology
The Perfect Stink1:30 pm
Sidekick
The Land Before Grunk; I, Sidebot2:00 pm
Sidekick
Adventures in Supersitting; Eric-o and Mandy-et2:30 pm
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method3:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef3:30 pm
Sidekick
Teacher's Pet; Opossum Man4:00 pm
Sidekick
Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Breathtaking Beauty5:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming CSI: NY
Death House11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Raising Caine2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
You May Now Kill the Bride3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami 
All In5:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Smart Home
1:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
2:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 pm
Styld by Ken Paves
4:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
5:00 pm

HSN
55.6
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
4:00 pm
Tech Talk 
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 12159! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Albny-Schnctdy-Troy Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.