12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WGRZHD
2.1
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Elsa Majimbo1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-17-20212:06 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Nose Knows It’s Only a Game; No Place Quite Like Jimmy’s3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Ch. 2 News @ 430am
4:30 am
new Early Daybreak
5:00 am
new Today
06-18-20217:00 am

ANTEN
2.2
Designing Women
Gone with the Whim12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Power Play1:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros1:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return2:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman2:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House3:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity3:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party5:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things6:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George8:30 am

TRUCRIME
2.3
 Killer Kids
Season 2 – 1hr Special12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking1:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields4:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Wrong5:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions6:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill7:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Suicide Gun Save; Yellow Jacket Attack8:00 am
Rescue 911
Firefighter Heart Attack; Mattress Mayheim8:30 am

QUEST
2.4
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups2:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 25:00 am
Modern Marvels
Nuclear Tech6:00 am
Local Programming Food Factory USA
More Deliciouser8:00 am
Food Factory USA
Cheesiest Episode Ever8:30 am

TWIST
2.5
 For Better or for Worse
Claudia and Michael12:00 am
For Better or for Worse
Chael and Cory1:00 am
Local Programming Fearless in the Kitchen
Carlie: Where There’s Smoke There’s Carlie6:30 am
new Clean House
The Bucci Family7:00 am
new Clean House
The Waldorf Family8:00 am

WSTMHD
3.1
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Elsa Majimbo1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-17-20212:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Today in CNY at 4AM
4:00 am
new Today in CNY at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Today in CNY at 5AM
5:00 am
Today in CNY at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new Today in CNY at 6AM
6:00 am
Today in CNY at 6:30AM
6:30 am
new Today
06-18-20217:00 am

WSTQ
3.2
Schitt’s Creek
Housewarming12:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Sun-Fan Lotion1:30 am
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends2:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Jason Biggs, Rita Ora, Dear Drew3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not in My Garage; Thumped Skunk5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Air Vent Stench; You’re Not That Funny!5:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

COMET
3.3
 The X-Files
Agua Mala12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators2:00 am
Dust
Episode 173:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Knife Time Believers
4:30 am
Silver Rare Coins
5:00 am
Silver Rare Coins
5:30 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
8:30 am

WIVBHD
4.1
new TBA
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:05 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Wake Up
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
06-18-20217:00 am

WIVB
4.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
One-Eyed Butcher8:30 am

WTVHDT
5.1
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new CBS 5 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 5 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new CBS 5 News at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
06-18-20217:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
5.2
 Magnum
Thank Heaven for Little Girls…and Big Ones, Too12:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born1:00 am
Hunter
Crossfire2:00 am
Hunter
Hot Pursuit3:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Secret Memory Pill??
8:00 am
Local Programming

WGCE-CD
6.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
One-Eyed Butcher8:30 am

WGCE-CD2
6.2
movie  Kansas Pacific
12:00 am
movie The Half-Breed
2:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
Orbitrek
4:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
5:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer7:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
7:30 am

WGCE-CD3
6.3
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper1:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals2:30 am
Good Times
Florida’s Big Gig3:00 am
Good Times
The Nude3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20174:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20184:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of the Waitress5:00 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills5:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming

WGCE-CD4
6.4
The Nanny
The Party’s Over12:30 am
Will & Grace
Will on Ice1:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler2:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 12:30 am
Roseanne
The Memory Game3:00 am
Roseanne
Here’s to Good Friends3:30 am
Frasier
The Devil & Dr. Phil4:00 am
Frasier
Fathers and Sons4:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Nest of Vipers6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Amsterdam Kill7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
To Kill a Legend8:00 am

WGCE-CD5
6.5
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am

WKBWH
7.1
new Nightline
06-18-202112:37 am
new RightThisMinute
06-17-20211:05 am
new Extra
06-17-20211:35 am
The List
2:05 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
James Corden; Monica Mangin; Chris Byrne2:35 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
new 7 Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.2
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean7:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am

WKBWDT3
7.3
 CSI: Miami
Dissolved12:00 am
Forensic Files
Without a Trace1:00 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time1:30 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth2:00 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage2:30 am
Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
Local Programming Scandal
Enemy of the State6:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

GRIT
7.4
movie  Kansas Pacific
12:00 am
movie The Half-Breed
2:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
Orbitrek
4:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
5:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer7:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
7:30 am

WROCHD
8.1
new TBA
12:37 am
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World1:37 am
News 8 Tonight
2:07 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new News 8 at 5am
5:00 am
new News 8 at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
06-18-20217:00 am

WROCB
8.2
movie  The Pursuit of Happyness
10:30 pm
movie Soul Plane
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me3:00 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Real
Senator And Vice-presidential Candidate Kamala Harris; Miles Brown5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-17-20216:00 am
Judge Faith
How Stella Lost Her Groove7:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom7:30 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike8:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper8:30 am

WROCL
8.3
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean7:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am

WROC4
8.4
 CSI: Miami
Dissolved12:00 am
Forensic Files
Without a Trace1:00 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time1:30 am
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth2:00 am
Forensic Files
Road Rage2:30 am
Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
Local Programming Scandal
Enemy of the State6:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

WSYRHD
9.1
new Nightline
06-18-202112:37 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:00 am
NewsChannel 9 The Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
NewsChannel 9 The Morning News at 5am
5:00 am
NewsChannel 9 The Morning News at 5.30am
5:30 am
NewsChannel 9 The Morning News at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSYR2
9.2
Designing Women
Gone with the Whim12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Power Play1:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros1:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return2:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman2:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House3:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity3:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party5:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things6:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George8:30 am

BOUNCE
9.3
movie  The Pursuit of Happyness
10:30 pm
movie Soul Plane
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me3:00 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Real
Senator And Vice-presidential Candidate Kamala Harris; Miles Brown5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-17-20216:00 am
Judge Faith
How Stella Lost Her Groove7:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom7:30 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike8:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper8:30 am

WSYR4
9.4
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean7:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am

WHECHD
10.1
new TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Elsa Majimbo1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-17-20212:06 am
Dateline
The Alibi3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
News 10NBC @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 10NBC Early Today
5:00 am
new News 10NBC Today
6:00 am
new Today
06-18-20217:00 am

MeTV
10.2
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of Medicine1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Jury of Her Peers1:30 am
Mannix
Design for Dying2:00 am
Cannon
Lady on the Run3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Daughter of Evil4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance5:00 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee5:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
The Love God6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Happy Father’s Day7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prep School8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally and the Fraternity8:30 am

NBCWX
10.3
 The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity12:00 am
In Plain Sight
The Anti-Social Network1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon3:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree8:00 am

ION
10.4
 Chicago P.D.
Allegiance12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My City5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab7:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous8:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish8:30 am

WHEC5
10.5
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground12:00 am
The District
Small Packages1:00 am
The District
Good-bye, Jenny2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Fruits of the Poisonous Tree3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Cranky Streets4:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness5:00 am
Maverick
Troubled Heir6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Journey for Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bob Wire8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Debutante8:30 am

WBNGHD
12.1
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning 5am
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 5:30am
5:30 am
new 12 News This Morning 6am
6:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 6:30am
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
06-18-20217:00 am
Local Programming

WBNGD2
12.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again…I Need More12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage1:30 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-20196:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
12-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You’re a Rapist8:00 am

WBNGDT3
12.3
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Right Kind of Medicine1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Jury of Her Peers1:30 am
Mannix
Design for Dying2:00 am
Cannon
Lady on the Run3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Daughter of Evil4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance5:00 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee5:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
The Love God6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Happy Father’s Day7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Prep School8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally and the Fraternity8:30 am

WBNGDT4
12.4
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
One-Eyed Butcher8:30 am

WBNGDT5
12.5
movie  Kansas Pacific
12:00 am
movie The Half-Breed
2:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
Orbitrek
4:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
5:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer7:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
7:30 am

WHAMH
13.1
new Nightline
06-18-202112:37 am
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Is Pregnant And Addicted To Heroin1:07 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
06-17-20212:05 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Day Rochester
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHAMDT2
13.2
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Doorman1:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
Housewarming2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sound EffeXXX2:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Nose Knows It’s Only a Game; No Place Quite Like Jimmy’s3:30 am
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends4:00 am
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out5:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 3005:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
The National Desk
7:00 am
The National Desk
8:00 am

CHARGE
13.3
 Magnum
Thank Heaven for Little Girls…and Big Ones, Too12:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born1:00 am
Hunter
Crossfire2:00 am
Hunter
Hot Pursuit3:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Secret Memory Pill??
8:00 am
Local Programming

WXXIHD
21.1
Ask This Old House
Weird Shower Valve, Mossy Roof12:30 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Alzheimer’s: A Public Health Crisis1:00 am
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Millennial Health II1:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White2:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White2:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strength and Yoga Inspired Exercises3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More3:30 am
An Evening With Berry Gordy
4:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
The Answer Is Within You5:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Make It on Your Own5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am

WXXIW
21.2
 NOVA
Eagle Power12:00 am
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky1:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
06-17-20213:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-17-20214:00 am
Becoming Johanna
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
What Next?5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Is the Anthropic Principle Significant?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Eagle Power8:00 am

WXXIC
21.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexico Every Single Day12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus2:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania2:30 am
Baking with Julia
Jeffrey Alford and Naomi Duguid; Beatrice Ojakangas3:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker’s Food3:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hazy Day5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Glorious Giving6:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 36:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reclaim Beam Mantel, Geothermal8:30 am

WXXIK
21.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett1:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth5:00 am
Arthur
Prunella’s Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space6:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick8:30 am

WCNY1
24.1
Ask This Old House
Landscape Lights, Brick Walkway12:30 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 11:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 22:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi3:00 am
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky4:00 am
NOVA
Eagle Power5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain Booster6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am

WCNY2
24.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexico Every Single Day12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus2:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Romania2:30 am
Baking with Julia
Jeffrey Alford and Naomi Duguid; Beatrice Ojakangas3:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker’s Food3:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hazy Day5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Glorious Giving6:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 36:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Generation Next8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reclaim Beam Mantel, Geothermal8:30 am

WCNY3
24.3
DW The Day
12:30 am
NHK World Programming
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
06-17-20213:00 am
NHK World Programming
4:00 am
new BBC World News
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals5:30 am
NHK World Programming
6:00 am
new BBC World News
7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals7:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
06-17-20218:00 am

WCNYK
24.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Albert Einstein/I am Carol Burnett1:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth5:00 am
Arthur
Prunella’s Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space6:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick8:30 am

CIII-27
27.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Elsa Majimbo12:37 am
ET Canada
06-17-20211:07 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
06-17-20211:37 am
new Global National
2:07 am
Tamron Hall
11-18-20202:37 am
Income Property
Wrestling With Real Estate3:37 am
Off-Air
4:37 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
new Global News Morning
6:00 am

WUHFHD
31.1
new TMZ
06-17-202112:30 am
new DailyMailTV
06-17-20211:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special2:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-20-20213:00 am
Jerry Springer
‘I’m Stripping to Support You’4:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Want Everyone to Know You’re a Rapist5:00 am
new Good Day Rochester
6:00 am
new Good Day Rochester
7:00 am

ANTEN
31.2
Designing Women
Gone with the Whim12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Power Play1:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros1:30 am
Three’s Company
Eleanor’s Return2:00 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman2:30 am
Barney Miller
Open House3:00 am
Barney Miller
Identity3:30 am
The Jeffersons
They Don’t Make Preachers like Him Anymore4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Try a Little Tenderness4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party5:30 am
Bewitched
Witches and Warlocks Are My Favorite Things6:00 am
Bewitched
Accidental Twins6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Lunch Counter Murder7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hong Kong Suit7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gets a Valet for George8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George8:30 am

COMET
31.3
 The X-Files
Agua Mala12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators2:00 am
Dust
Episode 173:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Knife Time Believers
4:30 am
Silver Rare Coins
5:00 am
Silver Rare Coins
5:30 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
8:30 am

TBD
31.4
 Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Devin Super Tramp
2:00 am
Devin Super Tramp
2:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am

WICZH
40.1
Friends
The One with the Cat12:35 am
Friends
The One with the Worst Best Man Ever1:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill1:30 am
The King of Queens
Queens’bro Bridge2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Nose Knows It’s Only a Game; No Place Quite Like Jimmy’s2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Drowning in Flowers; Identity Theft Café3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
No Money For The Impound; Breaking Bread Breaking Promises3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Give ‘Em the Deed; I Am Not Responsible for My Kid4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Diamond Digger; Stiletto No No4:30 am
new Fox 40 HDNews
5:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2105:30 am
National News Tonight
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new Fox 40 HDNews
7:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 3007:30 am
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out8:00 am
new Extra
06-17-20218:30 am

WICZ2
40.2
new DailyMailTV
06-18-202112:30 am
new DailyMailTV
06-18-20211:00 am
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Wheels2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sun-Fan Lotion2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags3:00 am
Recipe TV
3:30 am
ES.TV
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
4:30 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not in My Garage; Thumped Skunk7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Relationship Therapy & Just for Spite7:30 am
Divorce Court
Kayla Gilbert v Henry Coleman8:00 am
Divorce Court
Mercedes Bankhead v Jemarcus Ogletree8:30 am

ION
40.3
 Chicago P.D.
Allegiance12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My City5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab7:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous8:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish8:30 am

W42CO
42.1
Rabbi Lapin
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
8:30 am

W42CO2
42.2
Rabbi Lapin
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
8:30 am

W42CO3
42.3
movie  I Escaped from Devil’s Island
12:00 am
movie Crack House
2:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Local Programming Blast Grime Away
7:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Local Programming

W42CO4
42.4
Rabbi Lapin
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
8:30 am

WNYS-CD
43.1
Two and a Half Men
I Changed My Mind About the Milk12:30 am
Family Guy
Sibling Rivalry1:00 am
Family Guy
The Giggity Wife1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Speakeasy Rider2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
ES.TV
3:30 am
new RightThisMinute
06-17-20214:00 am
new RightThisMinute
06-17-20214:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-21-20215:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
National News Tonight
6:30 am
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out7:00 am
Forensic Files
Up in Smoke7:30 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work8:00 am
F.X. Honda
8:30 am

WNYS-CD2
43.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mo:Le; Edley’s Bar-B-Que; Sanremo Bakery12:30 am
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Aqua Culture Show1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Blast Grime Away
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Relief from inflammation
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Stay-at-Home Dads Show8:00 am

WBGT2
46.2
movie  The Rage: Carrie 2
12:00 am
movie Mr. Brooks
2:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Body and Soul4:00 am
Local Programming Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
5:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
6:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am

WBGT-CD4
46.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mo:Le; Edley’s Bar-B-Que; Sanremo Bakery12:30 am
Local Programming The Essence of Emeril
Aqua Culture Show1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Blast Grime Away
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Relief from inflammation
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Stay-at-Home Dads Show8:00 am

WBGT-CD5
46.5
The Bob Newhart Show
By The Way…You’re Fired!12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
Mad Dogs and Englishmen (Part 2)1:00 am
Get Smart
The Greatest Spy on Earth1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Bilko’s Engagement2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Puncher and Judy2:30 am
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
The Television Show3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
The King and Miss Brooks4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mad Man Munsey4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am

WBGT6
46.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Local Programming

Movies
46.7
movie  High Wall
11:45 pm
movie The Woman on the Beach
1:55 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
3:30 am
Local Programming movie The Violent Men
6:20 am
movie The Return of Frank James
8:25 am

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
Allegiance12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My City5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab7:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous8:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish8:30 am

COURTTV
51.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
One-Eyed Butcher8:30 am

GRIT
51.3
movie  Kansas Pacific
12:00 am
movie The Half-Breed
2:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
Orbitrek
4:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
5:00 am
Clean Air with OxyPure Air
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Water Bringer7:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
7:30 am

LAFF
51.4
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For Whom the Belt Tolls2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean7:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPXJDT6
51.6
new  Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
12:00 am
new Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring Zwilling
6:00 am
new Summer Beauty Series with Tina
7:00 am
new Summer Beauty Series with Tina
8:00 am

WSYTH
68.1
black-ish
One Angry Man12:30 am
black-ish
Charlie in Charge1:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill1:30 am
The King of Queens
Queens’bro Bridge2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2092:30 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Howard v Stewart3:30 am
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Wheels4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks5:00 am
National News Tonight
5:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
06-18-20217:00 am
new RightThisMinute
06-18-20217:30 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2998:00 am
Tile & Carpet Town’s Home Flooring Show
8:30 am

WSYT
68.2
The Nanny
The Party’s Over12:30 am
Will & Grace
Will on Ice1:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler2:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 12:30 am
Roseanne
The Memory Game3:00 am
Roseanne
Here’s to Good Friends3:30 am
Frasier
The Devil & Dr. Phil4:00 am
Frasier
Fathers and Sons4:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Nest of Vipers6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Amsterdam Kill7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
To Kill a Legend8:00 am


Local Programming ES.TV
8:00 am
Recipe TV
8:30 am


Local Programming ES.TV
8:00 am
Recipe TV
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.