Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Burgettstown, PA 15021  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
  new   Extra
09-17-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-18-20197:00 am

START
2.2
 The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

WPSUHD
3.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
Centre County Report
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Local Programming

WPSUC
3.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 26:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined7:00 am
Local Programming

WPSUW
3.3
The Day
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That12:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
1:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20194:00 am
  movie   Second to None
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 116:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPSUK
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   The Real
09-17-20191:07 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

THIS
4.2
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship12:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu1:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave1:30 am
The Office
The Banker2:00 am
The Office
Sabre2:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy7:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   The Real
09-17-20191:07 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTAE
4.4
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship12:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu1:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave1:30 am
The Office
The Banker2:00 am
The Office
Sabre2:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy7:00 am
Local Programming

WJACDT
6.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
Family Feud
09-17-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WJAC News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   WJAC News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   WJAC News at 6am
6:00 am
WJAC News at 6:30am
6:30 am
  new   Today 
09-18-20197:00 am

MeTV
6.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
6.3
 The Outer Limits
The Human Operators11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WJAC
6.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTRFD
7.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   7News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   7News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-18-20197:00 am

MYOV
7.2
  new   TMZ
09-17-201911:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father's Day1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 121:30 am
The Game
Away Game2:00 am
The Game
The Fall of the Roman2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
7 AM News
7:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20191:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   7News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

ESCAPE
7.4
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage6:00 am
Without a Trace
Run7:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
America Says
Kickball Team vs Church Ladies11:35 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:05 am
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls12:35 am
Mom
1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name2:05 am
The Game
Away Game3:05 am
The Game
The Fall of the Roman3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
  new   FOX 8 News Morning Edition 
7:00 am

WATM
8.2
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20191:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   WATM News Centre
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today 
09-18-20197:00 am

FOX9
9.2
  new   DailyMailTV
09-17-201911:30 pm
Dateline
Collision12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Pledging1:30 am
Dateline
Collision2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Brown v Brown4:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-30-20184:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am

MeTV
9.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale7:00 am
Local Programming

WPXIHD
11.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
09-18-20197:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick3:30 am
  movie   Moving
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:00 am
Local Programming

W12CA
12
Lakewood Church
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Born to Be Free
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBOYHD
12.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   12 News at 5a
5:00 am
  new   12 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   Today 
09-18-20197:00 am

WBOYD
12.2
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
1:06 am
  new   The Real
09-17-20191:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News at 5a
5:00 am
  new   12 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WBOY3
12.3
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage6:00 am
Without a Trace
Run7:00 am

WBOY4
12.4
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick3:30 am
  movie   Moving
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDDT
13.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:00 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
1:00 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
3:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 26:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined7:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDN
13.3
The Day
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That12:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
1:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20194:00 am
  movie   Second to None
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 116:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WQED4
13.4
 Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
10:30 pm
Graham Nash Live
12:00 am
Santana IV
1:30 am
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: The Good Stars
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Guide to Cuba
5:00 am
Dennis DeYoung and the Music of Styx
6:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
13.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:00 am
Local Programming

IONHD
16.1
 Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Home Sweet7:00 am

qubo
16.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline in New York12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry7:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
 The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
12:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
6:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
7:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
1:00 am
Cooking on Q
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
5:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father's Day1:30 am
American Dad!
2:00 am
King of the Hill
2:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:00 am
The Game
Away Game3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
6:00 am
The King of Queens
6:30 am
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am

WPCW
19.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Andorian Incident12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Czech Bouncer1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell4:00 am
Cheyenne
Dark Decision5:00 am
Maverick
Shady Deal at Sunny Acres6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
10:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
12:00 am
  movie   Tumbleweed
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent7:00 am
Local Programming

Light TV
19.4
  movie    The Emperor's New Clothes
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Long Weekend12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lost Bone7:00 am
Local Programming

WFMJHD
21.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
09-18-20197:00 am

WBCB
21.2
  new   TMZ
09-17-201911:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-17-20191:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-17-20192:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 am
ES.TV
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Recipe TV
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
 Chicago P.D.
Promise11:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County1:00 am
Page Six TV
2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20193:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
09-17-20196:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports11:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Texas A&M at Clemson
Texas A&M at Clemson12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines2:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
 The Outer Limits
The Human Operators11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Local Programming

WNPB2
24.2
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That12:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
1:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20194:00 am
  movie   Second to None
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 116:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:00 am
Local Programming

WKBN-DT
27.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-18-20197:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Family Guy
Big Man on Hippocampus1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-20192:30 am
  new   Extra
09-17-20193:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
  new   First News at 7AM 
7:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
1:00 am
Cooking on Q
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
5:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
2:00 am
Scandal
Mercy4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
31.2
 Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
1:00 am
Cooking on Q
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
5:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am

WIIC
31.3
Love Is a Four Letter Word
11:30 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
12:00 am
Good and Evil
1:00 am
Entrada
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
7:00 am

CTVN
35
Lakewood Church
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Born to Be Free
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-20192:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 26:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy7:00 am
Local Programming

WGPT
36.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:00 am
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
Science View
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 am
Local Programming Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Lakewood Church
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Born to Be Free
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
2:00 am
Scandal
Mercy4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money7:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting12:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword12:30 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Aftermath2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Direct Hit3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Overloaded!4:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 36:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws7:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
The Bible Chapel
12:00 am
Living Water Family Church
1:00 am
Divine Destiny
2:00 am
Judah Ministries
3:00 am
Memorial Park Presbyterian
4:00 am
Woodland Valley
5:00 am
St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
6:00 am
Children's Hour: Dr.Wonders Workshop
7:00 am
Local Programming

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
2:00 am
Scandal
Mercy4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money7:00 am
Local Programming

WPGH-DT
53.1
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Pledging12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales1:30 am
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity2:00 am
Family Guy
Big Man on Hippocampus2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
The Doctors
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy11:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie12:30 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:00 am
Wings
All's Fare1:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route2:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education7:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship12:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu1:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave1:30 am
The Office
The Banker2:00 am
The Office
Sabre2:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy7:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie   Patriot Games
11:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
2:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
4:25 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Von Ryan's Express 
6:30 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
59.1
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship12:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu1:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave1:30 am
The Office
The Banker2:00 am
The Office
Sabre2:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy7:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
59.2
  movie   Patriot Games
11:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
2:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
4:25 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Von Ryan's Express 
6:30 am

RTV
59.3
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD
60.1
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship12:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu1:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave1:30 am
The Office
The Banker2:00 am
The Office
Sabre2:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy7:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD2
60.2
  movie   Patriot Games
11:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
2:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
4:25 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Von Ryan's Express 
6:30 am

WJMB-CD3
60.3
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
 Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
12:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
6:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
7:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie   Patriot Games
11:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
2:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
4:25 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Von Ryan's Express 
6:30 am

WOSC
61.3
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage6:00 am
Without a Trace
Run7:00 am

W63AU
63
 Dominique Dinouart Designs: Jewelry
11:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
12:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
2:00 am
Dominique Dinouart Designs: Jewelry
3:00 am
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
4:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
5:00 am
Dominique Dinouart Designs: Jewelry
6:00 am
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
7:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD
66.1
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship12:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu1:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave1:30 am
The Office
The Banker2:00 am
The Office
Sabre2:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy7:00 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD2
66.2
  movie   Patriot Games
11:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
2:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
4:25 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Von Ryan's Express 
6:30 am

WNNB-CD3
66.3
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
  movie    The Devil's Own
10:30 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
12:30 am
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill5:00 am
The Avengers
Return of the Cybernauts5:30 am
The Avengers 
Death's Door6:45 am

GET
69.2
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman12:00 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al2:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex3:00 am
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee3:30 am
Designing Women
The Naked Truth4:00 am
Designing Women
Junies4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
Local Programming

RETRO
69.3
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pittsburgh Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com