Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charleroi, PA 15022  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Charleroi, PA 15022. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

KDKA-DT
2.1
FBI
The Armorer's Faith9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution12:35 am
Person of Interest
Super1:35 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
08-19-20192:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:05 am
Career Day
4:00 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed12:00 am
The Division
Unfamiliar Territory1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service2:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act3:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal4:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
A Million Little Things
band of dads9:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up11:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Sean Payton1:30 am
  new   Access
08-24-20192:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Win Danny & His Crew 20193:00 am
  new   Open House
08-24-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
06-24-20194:00 am
  new   On the Money
08-24-20194:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
 Columbo
Candidate for Crime8:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out10:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!10:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him11:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street11:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa12:00 am
The Office
The Banker12:30 am
The Office
Sabre1:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward2:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones3:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Takes Manhattan4:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
A Million Little Things
band of dads9:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up11:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Sean Payton1:30 am
  new   Access
08-24-20192:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Win Danny & His Crew 20193:00 am
  new   Open House
08-24-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
06-24-20194:00 am
  new   On the Money
08-24-20194:30 am
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
 Columbo
Candidate for Crime8:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out10:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!10:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him11:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street11:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa12:00 am
The Office
The Banker12:30 am
The Office
Sabre1:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward2:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones3:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Takes Manhattan4:00 am
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon11:34 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny2:07 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Joe Namath2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Cold Hard Cash3:07 am
Pawn Stars
What Happens in Vegas3:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket8:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned12:00 am
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror4:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family10:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor12:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day4:30 am
Local Programming

W12CA
12
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
The Good Steward
2:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
9:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
10:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
12:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
1:30 am
What Pittsburgh Eats 
3:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce3:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:30 am

WQEDW
13.3
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt10:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
11:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds1:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North2:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt3:00 am
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
4:30 am
Local Programming

WQED4
13.4
 Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies8:30 pm
Santana IV
10:00 pm
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
11:30 pm
The Texas Tenors: Rise
1:00 am
Super Woman Rx With Dr. Taz
2:30 am
The Power of Radical Kindness With Angela Santomero
4:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day4:30 am
Local Programming

IONHD
16.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

qubo
16.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Life in the Forest12:00 am
Zoo Clues
The Greatest Places to See Animals12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
Rookie Blue
The Rules9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never12:00 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:31 am
Paid Programming
4:01 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.6
Kim Gravel NOW
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
The Joy of Christmas 
3:00 am

K05KY
17.1
 The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Red
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
Friends
The One with All the Wedding Dresses9:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Invitations9:30 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
The King of Queens
Hi-Def Jam11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Ghost Story11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Four Pillars12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker1:30 am
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
2:00 am
Green Tea
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
The District
Faith9:00 pm
The District
Old Wounds10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Chipped Beef11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The World According to Freedom12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Pestolozzi's Revenge1:00 am
Police Story
Little Boy Lost2:00 am
Police Story
Vice: 24 Hours3:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point4:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie    The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
11:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Local Programming

Light TV
19.4
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker
10:00 pm
Flipper
That's a Moray!12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
SoClean
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:30 am
Local Programming

WFMJHD
21.1
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson10:00 pm
  new   21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon11:29 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:02 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:30 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBCB
21.2
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)9:00 pm
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-201911:00 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
License to Pawn12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Peacemaker12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Cold Hard Cash2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Entertainers
Christina Hendricks3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Texas Hill Country9:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:30 pm
Poker Night in America: Celebrity Home Game
Pittsburgh Penguins Night10:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 2163:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Finals4:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws
New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws9:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview11:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Florida State at Miami
2018: Florida State at Miami11:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Orem at Corner Canyon
2:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190014:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
  movie    Monster from the Surf
8:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
10:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
12:00 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
2:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   Monster Camp
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
 Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live
8:30 pm
Professor T.
The Mask Murders10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brandi Carlile12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)12:30 am
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack1:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am
  movie   Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth4:00 am
Local Programming

WNPB2
24.2
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane; Andrew Adkins; Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt10:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
11:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds1:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North2:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt3:00 am
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
4:30 am
Local Programming

KIDS
24.3
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day4:30 am
Local Programming

WKBN-DT
27.1
FBI
The Armorer's Faith9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
So It Goes11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Collateral Damage12:35 am
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 21:35 am
Jeopardy!
01-24-20182:05 am
Access
08-24-20192:35 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am

WYFXH
27.2
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!9:00 pm
  new   1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky10:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 211:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Blackish
The Talk12:30 am
Blackish
The Nod1:00 am
The Listener
Crossed1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
Kim Gravel NOW
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
The Joy of Christmas 
3:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
  movie   Cadillac Records
9:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
11:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
1:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
31.2
Kim Gravel NOW
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
The Joy of Christmas 
3:00 am

WIIC
31.3
  movie   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
11:30 pm
The Strip
12:00 am
The Strip
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

CTVN
35
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
The Good Steward
2:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
9:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys4:00 am
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
Civilizations
Encounters9:00 pm
  movie   Good Work: Masters of the Building Arts
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce3:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:30 am

Vme
36.3
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day4:30 am
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
  new   Face to Face
9:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
10:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
12:10 am
Kimono Revolution
1:10 am
Kids Meet The World
2:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 am
Local Programming Great Gear
4:10 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
The Good Steward
2:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new   The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Payout10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Death Play11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie   Cadillac Records
9:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
11:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
1:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT4
40.4
Prehistoric
Dallas9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Los Angeles10:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Beneath the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Secrets of Angkor Wat12:00 am
Dual Survival
Adrift1:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park4:00 am
Local Programming

WPCB6
40.6
Lifestone Church
9:00 pm
Victory Family
10:00 pm
Generations House of Worship
11:00 pm
Amplify Church
12:00 am
Genesis Church TV
12:30 am
Champion Christian Church
1:00 am
Berean Fellowship
1:30 am
Christ Church at Grove Farm
2:00 am
Alpha Lion's Den Ministries
3:00 am
Trans4mation Church
4:00 am
Local Programming

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie   Cadillac Records
9:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
11:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
1:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPGH-DT
53.1
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
10:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 211:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
1:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-20194:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song3:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    Dirty Work
8:00 pm
  movie   Men at Work
10:00 pm
  movie   Thelma & Louise
12:00 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
It's Alive!
10:00 pm
  movie   Devil Times Five
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVH-CD
59.1
 Columbo
Candidate for Crime8:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out10:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!10:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him11:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street11:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa12:00 am
The Office
The Banker12:30 am
The Office
Sabre1:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward2:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones3:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Takes Manhattan4:00 am
Local Programming

WMVH-CD2
59.2
  movie    Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
8:00 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib
10:30 pm
  movie   PT 109
12:45 am
  movie   Cowboy 
4:00 am

WMVH-CD3
59.3
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
10:00 pm
  movie   Devil Times Five
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Motion
100th Episode9:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Master Bedroom Retreat11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Transitional Home Office for Mom11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Mixing It Up12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Indian Dance Fitness12:30 am
Deals
Ali V 10 Live Big Tips1:00 am
Motion
Geo Caching1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Food Rush
Party Plates2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yesterday, Today & Tamales3:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Master Bedroom Retreat4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Transitional Home Office for Mom4:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
8:00 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib
10:30 pm
  movie   PT 109
12:45 am
  movie   Cowboy 
4:00 am

WOSC
61.3
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
Forensic Files
Reel Danger9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

W63AU
63
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
9:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
1:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
2:00 am
Waterford Crystal
3:00 am
Waterford Crystal
4:00 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
12:00 am
The OpenDoor Experience
12:30 am
Jack Graham
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair11:00 pm
  movie   Saved!
12:00 am
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Double or Nothing Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing10:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing11:00 pm
The Unit
Inside Out12:00 am
The Unit
M.Ps1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Clipped Wings2:00 am
Blue Thunder
Payload3:00 am
Dan August
Death Chain4:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleroi Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com