12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Four
4:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Five
5:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm

START
2.2
 Medium
The One Behind the Wheel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm

START
2.3
 Emeril Live
Go Fish12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home3:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope7:00 pm
Local Programming

WPSUHD
3.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Local Programming new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Conversations Live
8:00 pm

WPSUC
3.2
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm

WPSUW
3.3
 NOVA
Polar Extremes12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future2:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon2:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise3:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Time Scanners
8:00 pm

WPSUK
3.4
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
new  Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm

THIS
4.2
 Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
new  Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
 Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm

WJACDT
6.1
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new WJAC News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WJAC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm

MeTV
6.2
 The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm

COMET
6.3
 Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm

WJAC4
6.4
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell5:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles6:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q7:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm

WTRFD
7.1
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new 7News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new 7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm

MYOV
7.2
 Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drowning in DJ Damage Debt; Nightmare New Years1:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
TP or Not TP3:30 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver7:00 pm
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm

ABCOV
7.3
new Extra
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Underground Group Fighting Sex Slavery In America4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!5:30 pm
new 7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm

WTRFDT4
7.4
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm

WWCPH
8.1
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage1:00 pm
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him1:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20193:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WATM
8.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20205:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:30 pm
new WATM News Centre at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm

WTOVHD
9.1
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new News 9 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 9 at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm

FOX9
9.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20181:00 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King2:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20205:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

MeTV
9.3
 The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm

WPXIHD
11.1
new  Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
1:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite2:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new Channel 11 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm

WPXIM
11.2
 The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm

W12CA
12
 The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
How to Get to Heaven
2:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Superbook
4:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm

WBOYHD
12.1
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
12 News Evening First Edition
5:00 pm
West Virginia Tonight
5:30 pm
new 12 News at 6p
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm

WBOYD
12.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan3:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Loser Dad Stole From Son; I Beat Up My Bully3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill5:00 pm
new 12 News at 6p
5:59 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm

WBOY3
12.3
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm

WBOY4
12.4
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm

WQEDDT
13.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Drew Gilpin Faust7:30 pm
WQED Mini Docs Musical Mentors
8:00 pm
movie The Good Fight
8:30 pm

WQED2
13.2
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm

WQEDN
13.3
 NOVA
Polar Extremes12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future2:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon2:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise3:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
Visions of Europe
12:30 pm
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
2:00 pm
An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
3:30 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
5:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
8:00 pm

KIDS
13.5
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm

IONHD
16.1
 Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect3:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
 Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
 Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights1:00 pm
Pittsburgh Today Live
2:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
 The Virginian
Man of the People12:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance2:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit7:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
new  21 News Mid-Day
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!2:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill5:00 pm
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm

WBCB
21.2
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend’s Ex Girlfriend Fights Me12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience5:30 pm
new TMZ Live
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm

DABL
21.3
 Emeril Live
Go Fish12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home3:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope7:00 pm
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
 Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:00 pm
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Cops
Family Ties #24:00 pm
Cops
Dazed & Confused #24:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor6:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm

WPNT
22.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder3:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Canelo Alvarez3:30 pm
new The Short List
Combat Sports Women4:00 pm
new The Short List
Golf Drama4:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm

COMET
22.3
 Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm

TBD
22.4
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
Sit and Be Fit
Releasing Muscle Tightness12:30 pm
Sesame Street
1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
8:00 pm

WNPB2
24.2
 NOVA
Polar Extremes12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future2:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon2:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise3:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
TBA
7:01 pm

KIDS
24.3
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
new First News at Five
5:00 pm
new First News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
new First News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant1:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q4:00 pm
The Simpsons
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
 Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
 Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
31.2
 Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

CTVN
35
 The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
How to Get to Heaven
2:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Superbook
4:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm

MPTHD
36.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Stockholm1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Ballad for Wind Instruments and Canoe1:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Northern Flying Circus2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Please Mind Your Head2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Four3:00 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Qatar’s State of the Art Airport7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus8:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer8:30 pm

WGPT
36.3
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Lunch On!
12:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
1:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
6:30 pm
Local Programming Catch Japan!
7:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
8:30 pm

WPCBDT
40.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
How to Get to Heaven
2:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Superbook
4:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
 Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
Greater Johnstown Christian Fellowship
12:30 pm
Rock of Ages
1:00 pm
Zion Christian Church
2:00 pm
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
3:00 pm
St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
4:00 pm
New Brighton Christian Assembly
5:00 pm
Elijah Movement International
6:00 pm
Oakland Church
7:00 pm
Living Water Family Church
8:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
 Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGH-DT
53.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley12:30 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes1:00 pm
America Says
Seniors vs. Millennials1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson2:00 pm
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WPGHS
53.2
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

CHARGE
53.3
 Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

WEMW-CD
56.1
 Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
movie Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats2:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat3:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm

WBGN
59
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats2:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat3:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm

COZI
59.1
 Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm

MOVIE
59.2
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
movie Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm

RTV
59.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats2:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat3:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm

WJMB-CD
60.1
 Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
movie Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats2:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat3:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm

HSN
61.1
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
movie Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm

SONL
61.4
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WOSC
61.5
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm

DECADES
61.6
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

W63AU
63
 Gems en Vogue Jewelry
12:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
Local Programming Gems en Vogue Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
 Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm

WNNB-CD
66.1
 Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
movie Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats2:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat3:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm

WPTG
69.1
movie  A Fistful of Dynamite
11:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
1:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
5:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
8:00 pm

GET
69.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:30 pm

RETRO
69.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats2:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat3:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.