Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New Kensington, PA 15068  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot10:30 am
Hometown High Q
11:00 am
Hometown High Q
11:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks12:00 pm
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
3:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU 
Georgia vs. LSU4:00 pm

START
2.2
 Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

START
2.3
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show10:30 am
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar11:00 am
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey11:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style3:30 pm
Cesar 911
Neighborhood Bully4:00 pm
Pet Project
Daisy & Ebert5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Graceland5:30 pm
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show6:30 pm

WPSUHD
3.1
 Ken Burns: Country Music
9:30 am
  movie   Lake of Betrayal
11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe12:30 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster1:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept4:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
5:00 pm

WPSUC
3.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 pm

WPSUW
3.3
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror10:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant11:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 12:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror4:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:30 pm

WPSUK
3.4
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig10:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm

THIS
4.2
 Kojak
Dead on His Feet10:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12011:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.1:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie6:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm

WTAE
4.4
 Kojak
Dead on His Feet10:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12011:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.1:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie6:00 pm

WJACDT
6.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer11:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm
  new   6 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

MeTV
6.2
 Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors2:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
6.3
  movie    Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
12:00 pm
  movie   Destroy All Planets
2:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
4:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell 
6:00 pm

WJAC4
6.4
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For2:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team4:00 pm
Elementary
Hemlock5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College6:30 pm

WTRFD
7.1
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks11:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
3:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU 
Georgia vs. LSU4:00 pm

MYOV
7.2
  new   The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rwanda's Golden11:00 am
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:30 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
1:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 45:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger6:30 pm

ABCOV
7.3
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm

WTRFDT4
7.4
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories6:30 pm

WWCPH
8.1
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler12:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:30 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
3:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm

WATM
8.2
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm

WTOVHD
9.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer11:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm
  new   News 9 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

FOX9
9.2
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler12:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:30 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:30 pm
Leverage
The Two-Horse Job4:00 pm
Modern Family
Alone Time5:00 pm
Modern Family
Disneyland5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat6:30 pm

MeTV
9.3
 Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors2:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:30 pm
Local Programming

WPXIHD
11.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer11:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

WPXIM
11.2
 Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors2:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes12:30 pm
  movie   Three for the Road
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
3:00 pm
  movie   Major League
5:00 pm

W12CA
12
Sister 2 Sister
10:30 am
Origins
11:00 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
John Ankerberg
12:30 pm
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
Living on Death Row
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm
Today's Life
3:30 pm
Day of Discovery
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
My Son, My Savior
6:00 pm

WBOYHD
12.1
  sports    The Bob Huggins Show
10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela11:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm
  new   12 News Weekend at 6p
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

WBOYD
12.2
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm

WBOY3
12.3
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories6:30 pm

WBOY4
12.4
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes12:30 pm
  movie   Three for the Road
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
3:00 pm
  movie   Major League
5:00 pm

WQEDDT
13.1
 Member Favorites 
6:00 am

WQED2
13.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass6:00 pm

WQEDN
13.3
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror10:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant11:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 12:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror4:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:30 pm

WQED4
13.4
 The New York Cantors
10:00 am
Nature
Snow Bears11:30 am
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
1:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:30 pm
Hanukkah: A Festival Of Delights
4:30 pm
Christmas with Daniel O'Donnell
6:00 pm

KIDS
13.5
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig10:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm

IONHD
16.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic6:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?10:30 am
Being Ian
That's Ridonkulous11:00 am
Being Ian
Ian Kelley Is History11:30 am
Being Ian
The Kelley Boys and the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery12:00 pm
Being Ian
Cyrano de Mille12:30 pm
Being Ian
Piano Man1:00 pm
Being Ian
Truth in Advertising1:30 pm
Grossology
Sinister Rivalry2:00 pm
Grossology
Flushed Away2:30 pm
Grossology
Vertigo a Go-Go3:00 pm
Grossology
Sloppy Joe to Go3:30 pm
Grossology
Hairless Whispers4:00 pm
Grossology
Stinko4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Get Kraken5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Eye for an Eye5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades6:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Medicare one card
10:30 am
  movie   Back to Christmas
11:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce
1:00 pm
  movie   A Firehouse Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   A Wedding for Christmas
5:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
NEW Larry King
6:00 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
6:30 pm

HSN
16.5
 Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner 
6:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Van Wilder: Freshman Year
12:00 pm
Castle
Dial M for Mayor2:00 pm
Leverage
The Order 23 Job3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up5:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Unity Node6:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
 The Greatest American Hero
Plague10:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone11:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement12:00 pm
MacGyver
Thin Ice1:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict2:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict3:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable4:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death5:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences6:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
Sea Rescue
Peril on the High Seas10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Situation Contained11:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: The Big Five11:30 am
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
12:00 pm
  movie   Carson City
2:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
4:00 pm
  movie   Destry 
6:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
The Patty Duke Show
The Continental10:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout11:00 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
The Incredible Shrinking Car12:30 pm
Flipper
Flipper Speaks1:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
2:00 pm
  movie   Blizzard
4:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Comes to Willow Creek 
6:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer11:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge12:00 pm
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge3:00 pm
  new   21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

WBCB
21.2
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned11:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:30 pm
More than Music
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-21-20191:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Chad Johnson3:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
3:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven5:30 pm
  new   TMZ
6:00 pm

DABL
21.3
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show10:30 am
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar11:00 am
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey11:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style3:30 pm
Cesar 911
Neighborhood Bully4:00 pm
Pet Project
Daisy & Ebert5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Graceland5:30 pm
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show6:30 pm

WPNTD
22.1
Paid Program
10:30 am
DraftKings Sportsbook PA
11:00 am
DraftKings Sportsbook PA
12:00 pm
  movie   Chasing Christmas
1:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Look great naked!
3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Kick-Ass Risky Business Party6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie6:30 pm

WPNT
22.2
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 pm
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros
Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros4:00 pm

COMET
22.3
  movie    Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
12:00 pm
  movie   Destroy All Planets
2:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
4:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell 
6:00 pm

TBD
22.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tuesday Night Italian11:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I12:00 pm
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
SOO Guides Part Two12:30 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
1:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass4:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
5:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music) 
6:30 pm

WNPB2
24.2
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror10:30 am
Andre Van Damme and the Story of the Charleston Ballet
11:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 pm
Andre Van Damme and the Story of the Charleston Ballet
2:00 pm
Three Rivers: The Bluestone, Gauley and New
3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror4:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:30 pm

KIDS
24.3
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig10:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins11:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks12:00 pm
Lights Festival
12:30 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
3:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU 
Georgia vs. LSU4:00 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler12:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:30 pm
  movie   The Story of the First Noel
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Financial Permeability6:30 pm

WBOA
29.1
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner 
6:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope11:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles11:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot12:00 pm
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest12:30 pm
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program1:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals
1:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
4:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2 
6:30 pm

QVC
31.2
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
IT Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner 
6:00 pm

WIIC
31.3
Double Trouble
10:30 am
My Place
11:00 am
My Place
11:30 am
Dancing Down Under
12:00 pm
Dancing Down Under
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   World Darts Championship 2014
2:00 pm
  sports   World Darts Championship 2014
3:00 pm
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
4:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
5:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
5:30 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
6:00 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
6:30 pm

CTVN
35
Sister 2 Sister
10:30 am
Origins
11:00 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
John Ankerberg
12:30 pm
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
Living on Death Row
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm
Today's Life
3:30 pm
Day of Discovery
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
My Son, My Savior
6:00 pm

MPTHD
36.1
 Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
10:00 am
Rick Steves' European Christmas
11:30 am
MPT by Request
1:30 pm
MotorWeek
5:00 pm
Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
5:30 pm

MPT2
36.2
 MPT by Request
9:00 am
America's Home Cooking: Stuffed
3:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
5:00 pm

WGPT
36.3
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig10:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games2:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Cool Japan
11:10 am
Broadcasters' Eye
12:10 pm
Train Cruise
1:10 pm
A Vanished Dream
2:10 pm
Biz Stream
3:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Jared Diamond's Wisdom of Mankind
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Sister 2 Sister
10:30 am
Origins
11:00 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
John Ankerberg
12:30 pm
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
Living on Death Row
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm
Today's Life
3:30 pm
Day of Discovery
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
My Son, My Savior
6:00 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:30 am
  new   Getting Green
11:00 am
  new   Getting Green
11:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:00 pm
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
12:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks6:30 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope11:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles11:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot12:00 pm
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest12:30 pm
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program1:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals
1:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
4:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2 
6:30 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
 Billy Burke Pouring Out Over Pittsburgh
10:00 am
The Lord's Church
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
Champion Christian Center
12:30 pm
Divine Destiny
1:00 pm
Beulah Presbyterian
2:00 pm
Living Water Family Church
3:00 pm
Triumph Church
4:00 pm
Abba Christian Center
5:00 pm
Peniel Praise Community Church
6:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope11:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles11:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot12:00 pm
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest12:30 pm
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program1:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals
1:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
4:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2 
6:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler12:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II2:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel6:30 pm

WPGHS
53.2
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play12:30 pm
Webster
Freedom of the Press1:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina5:30 pm
Becker
Sue You6:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations6:30 pm

CHARGE
53.3
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
  movie   Love and Bullets
12:00 pm
  movie   Breakheart Pass
2:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo
4:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel 
6:00 pm

WEMW-CD
56.1
 Kojak
Dead on His Feet10:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12011:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.1:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie6:00 pm

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Blondie Meets the Boss
9:50 am
  movie   All-American Co-Ed
11:30 am
  movie   Poor Little Rich Girl
12:45 pm
  movie   Meet Me in St. Louis
2:30 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown 
5:00 pm

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 46:30 pm

WBGN
59
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
  sports   PWX Wrestling
11:00 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 46:30 pm

COZI
59.1
 Kojak
Dead on His Feet10:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12011:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.1:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie6:00 pm

MOVIE
59.2
  movie    Blondie Meets the Boss
9:50 am
  movie   All-American Co-Ed
11:30 am
  movie   Poor Little Rich Girl
12:45 pm
  movie   Meet Me in St. Louis
2:30 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown 
5:00 pm

RTV
59.3
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 46:30 pm

WJMB-CD
60.1
 Kojak
Dead on His Feet10:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12011:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.1:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie6:00 pm

WJMB-CD2
60.2
  movie    Blondie Meets the Boss
9:50 am
  movie   All-American Co-Ed
11:30 am
  movie   Poor Little Rich Girl
12:45 pm
  movie   Meet Me in St. Louis
2:30 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown 
5:00 pm

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 46:30 pm

HSN
61.1
 Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Blondie Meets the Boss
9:50 am
  movie   All-American Co-Ed
11:30 am
  movie   Poor Little Rich Girl
12:45 pm
  movie   Meet Me in St. Louis
2:30 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown 
5:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Walking Wild
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm

SONL
61.4
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm

WOSC
61.5
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories6:30 pm

DECADES
61.6
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman's Place2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Under Pressure5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party6:30 pm

W63AU
63
 Wake up in Style Featuring Elan
10:00 am
Wake up in Style Featuring Elan
11:00 am
Wake Up Gifts
12:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
1:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
2:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
3:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
4:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm

WNNB-CD
66.1
 Kojak
Dead on His Feet10:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12011:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.1:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie6:00 pm

WNNB-CD2
66.2
  movie    Blondie Meets the Boss
9:50 am
  movie   All-American Co-Ed
11:30 am
  movie   Poor Little Rich Girl
12:45 pm
  movie   Meet Me in St. Louis
2:30 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown 
5:00 pm

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 46:30 pm

WPTG
69.1
  new   Swap TV
SWAP TV S-12510:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
  movie   SWIMMING UPSTREAM
11:30 am
  movie   De-Lovely
1:30 pm
  movie   Lenny
4:00 pm
  movie   Moonstruck 
6:00 pm

GET
69.2
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Blood Brothers10:00 am
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf11:00 am
  movie   Papa's Angels
12:00 pm
  movie   Comfort and Joy
2:00 pm
  movie   A Town Without Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   Finding John Christmas 
6:00 pm

RETRO
69.3
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 46:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15068! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pittsburgh Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.