Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New Kensington, PA 15069  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in New Kensington, PA 15069. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new   KDKA-TV News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-20-20197:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial8:00 pm
FBI
Compromised9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy10:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jeff Goldblum; Aisha Tyler11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Lily James; Millie Bobby Brown; Little Mix12:37 am

START
2.2
Profiler
Unholy Alliance5:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat6:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shoot11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unmanned12:00 am
Local Programming

WPSUHD
3.1
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:00 pm
Weather World
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20197:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters8:00 pm
The Historic Attucks Theatre: The Apollo of the South
10:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-20-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Local Programming

WPSUC
3.2
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
As the Potter Wheel Turns5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Stone Carver6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
A Tour of Tacos al Pastor6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
A Tour of Tacos al Pastor9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Stone Carver10:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: The Culture of Tea10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:30 am

WPSUW
3.3
Asia Insight
Episode 6365:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky7:00 pm
  movie   The 2 Sides Project
8:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt12:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch8:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet's Time Machine9:00 pm
WordGirl
Day at the Museum; Best Fan Club Meeting Ever9:30 pm
Sesame Street
M Is for Missing10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Ruby Rose; Lucy Hale; Kennedy Mcmann7:30 pm
  new   Bachelor in Paradise
Episode 603b8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Return of Short Shorts10:00 pm
Blackish
Purple Rain10:30 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jim Gaffigan; Dave Salmoni; Snoop Dogg11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle6:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders9:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter10:30 pm
The Office
Niagara11:00 pm
The Office
Mafia11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles12:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal12:30 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Ruby Rose; Lucy Hale; Kennedy Mcmann7:30 pm
  new   Bachelor in Paradise
Episode 603b8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Return of Short Shorts10:00 pm
Blackish
Purple Rain10:30 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jim Gaffigan; Dave Salmoni; Snoop Dogg11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle6:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders9:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter10:30 pm
The Office
Niagara11:00 pm
The Office
Mafia11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles12:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal12:30 am
Local Programming

WJACDT
6.1
  new   WJAC News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   WJAC News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
  new   WJAC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20196:30 pm
  sports   WJAC High-School Football Kickoff Special
7:00 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 310:01 pm
  new   WJAC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

MeTV
6.2
Charlie's Angels
Harrigan's Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Girls6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The First Store6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Star Is Born9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Man for the Job9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Don't Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Many, Many Monkeys12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
6.3
  movie    The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Soul Mates8:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Race Through Dark Places9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am
Local Programming

WJAC
6.4
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTRFD
7.1
  new   7News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   West Virginia Tonight Live
5:30 pm
  new   7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Ruby Rose; Lucy Hale; Kennedy Mcmann7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial8:00 pm
FBI
Compromised9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy10:00 pm
  new   7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jeff Goldblum; Aisha Tyler11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Lily James; Millie Bobby Brown; Little Mix12:37 am

MYOV
7.2
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem6:30 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops7:00 pm
Mom
A Bear and a Bladder Infection7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confidential8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Captive9:00 pm
  new   7News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Dental Implants
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-20-201911:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:30 am
Local Programming

ABCOV
7.3
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
  new   7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:30 pm
  new   Bachelor in Paradise
Episode 603b8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Return of Short Shorts10:00 pm
Blackish
Purple Rain10:30 pm
  new   7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jim Gaffigan; Dave Salmoni; Snoop Dogg11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
7.4
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel12:00 am
Local Programming

WWCPH
8.1
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:30 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country7:30 pm
The Resident
Emergency Contact8:00 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1109:00 pm
  new   FOX 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball10:35 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel11:05 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only11:35 pm
Mom
A Bear and a Bladder Infection12:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Jokers Playhouse12:35 am
Local Programming

WATM
8.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-14-20195:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-12-20195:30 pm
  new   WATM News Centre at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 77:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 27:30 pm
  new   Bachelor in Paradise
Episode 603b8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Return of Short Shorts10:00 pm
Blackish
Purple Rain10:30 pm
  new   WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jim Gaffigan; Dave Salmoni; Snoop Dogg11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WTOVHD
9.1
  new   News 9 Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 9 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20196:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 77:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 27:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 310:01 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

FOX9
9.2
Funny You Should Ask
05-07-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
Davis Family vs. Keith Family5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-09-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20196:30 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party7:00 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only7:30 pm
The Resident
Emergency Contact8:00 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1109:00 pm
  new   News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
08-20-201911:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
08-20-201911:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14212:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13412:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
9.3
Charlie's Angels
Harrigan's Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Girls6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The First Store6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Star Is Born9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Man for the Job9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Don't Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Many, Many Monkeys12:30 am
Local Programming

WPXIHD
11.1
  new   Channel 11 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20196:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 77:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 27:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 310:01 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

WPXIM
11.2
Charlie's Angels
Harrigan's Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Girls6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The First Store6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Star Is Born9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Man for the Job9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Don't Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Many, Many Monkeys12:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel5:00 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas5:30 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up6:00 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate7:00 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It's Cold Outside9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday12:00 am
That '70s Show
Streaking12:30 am
Local Programming

W12CA
12
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Real Life Nutrition
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Real Life!
8:00 pm
Today's Life
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Into His Presence
10:00 pm
Monumental
10:30 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Local Programming

WBOYHD
12.1
  new   12 News at 5p
5:00 pm
West Virginia Tonight
5:30 pm
  new   12 News at 6p
5:59 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20196:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 77:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 27:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 310:01 pm
  new   12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

WBOYD
12.2
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
P!NK; O'shea Jackson Jr5:00 pm
  new   12 News at 6p
5:59 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:30 pm
  new   Bachelor in Paradise
Episode 603b8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Return of Short Shorts10:00 pm
Blackish
Purple Rain10:30 pm
  new   12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jim Gaffigan; Dave Salmoni; Snoop Dogg11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WBOY3
12.3
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel12:00 am
Local Programming

WBOY4
12.4
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel5:00 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas5:30 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up6:00 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate7:00 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It's Cold Outside9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday12:00 am
That '70s Show
Streaking12:30 am
Local Programming

WQEDDT
13.1
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Egypt7:30 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
8:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
9:30 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-20-201912:00 am
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
As the Potter Wheel Turns5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Stone Carver6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
A Tour of Tacos al Pastor6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
A Tour of Tacos al Pastor9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Stone Carver10:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: The Culture of Tea10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:30 am

WQEDN
13.3
Asia Insight
Episode 6365:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
  new   The Day
6:00 pm
BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt12:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 The Texas Tenors: Rise
4:00 pm
Super Woman Rx With Dr. Taz
5:30 pm
The Power of Radical Kindness With Angela Santomero
7:00 pm
Classical Rewind
8:30 pm
Dennis DeYoung and the Music of Styx
10:00 pm
George Perris: Live at the Acropolis
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
13.5
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch8:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet's Time Machine9:00 pm
WordGirl
Day at the Museum; Best Fan Club Meeting Ever9:30 pm
Sesame Street
M Is for Missing10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 am
Local Programming

IONHD
16.1
Criminal Minds
Red Light5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Brew the Right Thing10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Shadow of doubt11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Code12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park5:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Mapping6:00 pm
Look Kool
Arches6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe10:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth11:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack11:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim12:00 am
Sidekick
The Heartbreak Golly Gee Kid; App-y Days12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
The Listener
The Bro-Code5:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting6:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past7:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line8:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout9:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage10:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
7:30 pm
Rare 1894 New Orleans Gold Coin
8:00 pm
20 Spectacular Silver Kennedy Halves
9:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
10:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
12:31 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Bedding Essentials
7:00 pm
TRUHAIR by Chelsea Scott / Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
At Home
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.6
JAI Jewelry
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn's Style Scene
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops5:00 pm
Mom
A Bear and a Bladder Infection5:30 pm
Family Feud
Davis Family vs. Keith Family6:00 pm
Family Feud
Wilson Family vs. Obad Family6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-09-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20197:30 pm
  new   Pandora
What Was It You Wanted8:00 pm
  new   Mysteries Decoded
Mothman9:00 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem11:30 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Dirty Day12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:30 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
House
Unfaithful5:00 pm
House
The Softer Side6:00 pm
House
The Social Contract7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Conscience of the King8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Transfigurations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Homefront10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
30 Days11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1212:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie    The Big Trees
4:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
6:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
8:00 pm
  movie   Posse
10:30 pm
  movie   A Thunder of Drums 
12:30 am

Light TV
19.4
Mister Ed
The Prowler5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Saddles and Gowns5:30 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere6:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath7:00 pm
Heartland
Working on a Dream8:00 pm
Heartland
Breaking Down and Building Up9:00 pm
  movie   Marty
10:00 pm
Flipper
Kidnapped12:00 am
Local Programming

WFMJHD
21.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
P!NK; O'shea Jackson Jr5:00 pm
  new   21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20196:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Family Feud
11-09-20187:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 310:01 pm
  new   21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

WBCB
21.2
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-20-20196:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)7:30 pm
  new   Pandora
What Was It You Wanted8:00 pm
  new   Mysteries Decoded
Mothman9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem10:30 pm
Page Six TV
08-21-201811:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-20-201911:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-14-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I'm Gay5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls6:00 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party6:30 pm
Blackish
The Dozens7:00 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confidential8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Captive9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country10:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend11:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Florida State at Miami
2018: Florida State at Miami9:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview11:30 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
  movie    The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Soul Mates8:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Race Through Dark Places9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20197:00 pm
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation8:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-20-201911:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
12:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20196:00 pm
  movie   Smith Mountain Lake: Generating Power - Creating Memories
7:01 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt12:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch8:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet's Time Machine9:00 pm
WordGirl
Day at the Museum; Best Fan Club Meeting Ever9:30 pm
Sesame Street
M Is for Missing10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 am
Local Programming

WKBN-DT
27.1
  new   First News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   First News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
  new   First News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 77:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial8:00 pm
FBI
Compromised9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy10:00 pm
  new   First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jeff Goldblum; Aisha Tyler11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Lily James; Millie Bobby Brown; Little Mix12:37 am

WYFXH
27.2
Blackish
The Dozens5:00 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops5:30 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation6:30 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:30 pm
The Resident
Emergency Contact8:00 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1109:00 pm
  new   1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fusilli Jerry11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:30 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
JAI Jewelry
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn's Style Scene
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
  movie    Crash
4:30 pm
Moesha
Life Imitating Art7:00 pm
Moesha
The Rite Stuff7:30 pm
The Game
Dust in the Wind8:00 pm
The Game
Hashtag My Bad8:30 pm
  movie   Sparkle
9:00 pm
  movie   Hustle & Flow 
11:30 pm

QVC
31.2
JAI Jewelry
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn's Style Scene
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.3
Entrada
5:00 pm
Avventura
5:30 pm
Intrepid Journeys
6:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
7:00 pm
Very British Problems
8:00 pm
The Agony Of Life
9:00 pm
The Agony of Life
9:30 pm
Redfern Now
10:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
11:30 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
12:00 am
Local Programming

CTVN
35
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Real Life Nutrition
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Real Life!
8:00 pm
Today's Life
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Into His Presence
10:00 pm
Monumental
10:30 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
 Ethan Bortnick: Generations of Music
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20196:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
7:00 pm
Outdoors Maryland
7:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters8:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Heart of Italy
6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:30 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Heart of Italy
11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:30 am

WGPT
36.3
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch8:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet's Time Machine9:00 pm
WordGirl
Day at the Museum; Best Fan Club Meeting Ever9:30 pm
Sesame Street
M Is for Missing10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 am
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Science View
5:30 pm
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Real Life Nutrition
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Real Life!
8:00 pm
Today's Life
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Into His Presence
10:00 pm
Monumental
10:30 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    Crash
4:30 pm
Moesha
Life Imitating Art7:00 pm
Moesha
The Rite Stuff7:30 pm
The Game
Dust in the Wind8:00 pm
The Game
Hashtag My Bad8:30 pm
  movie   Sparkle
9:00 pm
  movie   Hustle & Flow 
11:30 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
Factory Made
School Lockers, Frozen Pizza, Plastic Railroad Ties, Tissues5:00 pm
Factory Made
Trombones, Drive-Through Windows, Bottled Water, Baseball Bats5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Sugar6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Cowboy Tech7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Civil War Tech8:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Byzantines9:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Persians10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card12:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed12:30 am
Local Programming

WPCB6
40.6
Victory Family
5:00 pm
Zion Christian Church
6:00 pm
Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Oakland United Methodist
8:00 pm
Champion Christian Church
9:00 pm
Berean Fellowship
9:30 pm
Triumph Church
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
The Bible Chapel
12:00 am
Local Programming

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie    Crash
4:30 pm
Moesha
Life Imitating Art7:00 pm
Moesha
The Rite Stuff7:30 pm
The Game
Dust in the Wind8:00 pm
The Game
Hashtag My Bad8:30 pm
  movie   Sparkle
9:00 pm
  movie   Hustle & Flow 
11:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Maury
Teen Couples With Kids Put to the Test...Who Is Cheating?5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan7:30 pm
The Resident
Emergency Contact8:00 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1109:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fusilli Jerry11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball12:30 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
227
How the West Was Fun5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes to Jail5:30 pm
Maude
The Kiss6:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Heart Attack6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Reggie-3 Archie-07:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Blind Man's Bluff7:30 pm
Alice
Vera Gets Engaged8:00 pm
Alice
Vera's Wedding8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Evaluation9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Sighting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Navy Pal11:00 pm
Three's Company
Will the Real Jack Tripper11:30 pm
Coach
Patching Things Up12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Rat's Tale12:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
CHiPs
Fun House5:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
End Game12:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
56.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Preacher Takes a Wife7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders9:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter10:30 pm
The Office
Niagara11:00 pm
The Office
Mafia11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles12:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal12:30 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    From Here to Eternity
2:30 pm
  movie   Tony Rome
5:30 pm
  movie   After the Thin Man
8:00 pm
  movie   Dial M for Murder
10:30 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib 
12:45 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
  movie    Angel on My Shoulder
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
  movie    Angel on My Shoulder
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
59.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Preacher Takes a Wife7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders9:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter10:30 pm
The Office
Niagara11:00 pm
The Office
Mafia11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles12:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal12:30 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
59.2
  movie    From Here to Eternity
2:30 pm
  movie   Tony Rome
5:30 pm
  movie   After the Thin Man
8:00 pm
  movie   Dial M for Murder
10:30 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib 
12:45 am

RTV
59.3
  movie    Angel on My Shoulder
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD
60.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Preacher Takes a Wife7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders9:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter10:30 pm
The Office
Niagara11:00 pm
The Office
Mafia11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles12:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal12:30 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD2
60.2
  movie    From Here to Eternity
2:30 pm
  movie   Tony Rome
5:30 pm
  movie   After the Thin Man
8:00 pm
  movie   Dial M for Murder
10:30 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib 
12:45 am

WJMB-CD3
60.3
  movie    Angel on My Shoulder
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Bedding Essentials
7:00 pm
TRUHAIR by Chelsea Scott / Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
At Home
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.2
  movie    From Here to Eternity
2:30 pm
  movie   Tony Rome
5:30 pm
  movie   After the Thin Man
8:00 pm
  movie   Dial M for Murder
10:30 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib 
12:45 am

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel12:00 am
Local Programming

W63AU
63
Gifts From Apple Electronics
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
7:00 pm
It's the Dubrow Show-Consult Health
8:00 pm
It's the Dubrow Show-Consult Health
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
11:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
12:00 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD
66.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Preacher Takes a Wife7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders9:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter10:30 pm
The Office
Niagara11:00 pm
The Office
Mafia11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles12:00 am
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal12:30 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD2
66.2
  movie    From Here to Eternity
2:30 pm
  movie   Tony Rome
5:30 pm
  movie   After the Thin Man
8:00 pm
  movie   Dial M for Murder
10:30 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib 
12:45 am

WNNB-CD3
66.3
  movie    Angel on My Shoulder
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
  movie   Report to the Commissioner
5:00 pm
  movie   The Falcon and the Snowman
7:30 pm
  movie   Blow Out
10:00 pm
  movie   The Mean Season 
12:00 am

GET
69.2
Rescue 911
911 Baby Seat Back; Truck vs Train5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Burning Jeep Pin; 911 Gotta Get to School5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires7:30 pm
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding8:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Appendix9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Winning Ticket9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman12:00 am
Good Times
Michael the Warlord12:30 am
Local Programming

RETRO
69.3
  movie    Angel on My Shoulder
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pittsburgh Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com