7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
Local Programming NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
3:07 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am

START
2.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WPSUHD
3.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW The Day
12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
POV
About Love3:00 am

WPSUC
3.2
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria1:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am

WPSUW
3.3
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change12:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4111:07 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

THIS
4.2
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4111:07 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

WTAE
4.4
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am

WJACDT
6.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new WJAC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

MeTV
6.2
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am

COMET
6.3
 Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
Family Guy
Petarded7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTRFD
7.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

MYOV
7.2
Mom
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case9:00 pm
new 7News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Dental Implants
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2471:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming

ABCOV
7.3
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WWCPH
8.1
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new FOX 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
Dateline
The Feud10:35 pm
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers11:35 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-202012:05 am
Modern Family
12:35 am
Mom
1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom2:05 am
The Game
Rules of the Street3:05 am
The Game
3:35 am

WATM
8.2
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

FOX9
9.2
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared12:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
Dateline
The Feud2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom3:00 am

MeTV
9.3
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

W12CA
12
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today’s Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
2:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
2:30 am
Born to Be Free
3:30 am

WBOYHD
12.1
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

WBOYD
12.2
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility1:06 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4111:36 am
new World News Now
2:30 am

WBOY3
12.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBOY4
12.4
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WQEDDT
13.1
Beyond the Canvas
7:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee12:30 am
Best of WQED
1:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria1:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am

WQEDN
13.3
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change12:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 Healthy Brain – Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
7:00 pm
Visions of Europe
8:30 pm
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
10:00 pm
An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
11:30 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
1:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am

IONHD
16.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog7:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet8:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair8:30 pm
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm
Babar
School Days10:00 pm
Babar
Between Friends10:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote11:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express11:30 pm
Babar
Peer Pressure12:00 am
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
 Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
Batwoman
9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue1:30 am
The People’s Court
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink3:00 am
The Game
3:30 am

WPCW
19.2
 House
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fraud7:30 pm
movie The Last of the Fast Guns
8:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming

Light TV
19.4
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am

WFMJHD
21.1
Local Programming new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

WBCB
21.2
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault11:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
12:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Car, Bad Loan; No Flash Photography1:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Tells Of P-shells; Rent Hike Hoax3:30 am

DABL
21.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook10:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
The Feud1:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-20182:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-15-20192:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am

WPNT
22.2
sports  UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

COMET
22.3
 Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am

TBD
22.4
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am

WNPBHD
24.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Frontline
2:00 am
POV
About Love3:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change12:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am

WYFXH
27.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity12:30 am
Family Guy
Petarded1:00 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am

WBOA
29.1
 Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

WIIC
31.1
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am

QVC
31.2
 Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am

CTVN
35
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today’s Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
2:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
2:30 am
Born to Be Free
3:30 am

MPTHD
36.1
Outdoors Maryland
Episode 31027:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am

MPT2
36.2
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass10:30 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria1:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am

WGPT
36.3
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today’s Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
2:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
2:30 am
Born to Be Free
3:30 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Bridge City Church
8:00 pm
Mercy Hill Church
9:00 pm
Berean Fellowship
9:30 pm
Triumph Church
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
The Bible Chapel
12:00 am
Living Water Family Church
1:00 am
Divine Destiny
2:00 am
Judah Ministries
3:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
12:00 am
Last Man Standing
12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy2:00 am
Family Guy
Petarded2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pay It Forward3:30 am

WPGHS
53.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
12:20 am
movie The Crystal Ball
2:35 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
59.1
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am

MOVIE
59.2
movie  Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
12:20 am
movie The Crystal Ball
2:35 am

RTV
59.3
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD
60.1
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie  Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
12:20 am
movie The Crystal Ball
2:35 am

WJMB-CD3
60.3
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
 Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
12:20 am
movie The Crystal Ball
2:35 am

WOSC
61.3
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

SONL
61.4
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WOSC
61.5
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

DECADES
61.6
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am

W63AU
63
 Luxury Eyewear
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
10:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
12:00 am
Comfy Walk Insoles
1:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie  Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
12:20 am
movie The Crystal Ball
2:35 am

WNNB-CD3
66.3
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
movie  The Pink Panther Strikes Again
5:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
8:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
10:00 pm
movie Revenge of the Pink Panther
12:00 am
movie The Pink Panther
2:30 am

GET
69.2
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls3:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk3:30 am

RETRO
69.3
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.