3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Four
4:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Five
5:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
7:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

START
2.2
 Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm

START
2.3
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
 Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

THIS
4.2
 Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
 Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WTAE
4.4
 Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
new  Days of Our Lives
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
new Channel 11 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn5:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm

W12CA
12
RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Cowboy Dan
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Rescue Life
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today’s Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm

WQEDH
13.1
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 25:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
7:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

WQED2
13.2
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria7:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm

WQEDW
13.3
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7196:30 pm
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

WQED4
13.4
 Rivers of Life
The Amazon2:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
4:00 pm
movie Beyond a Year in Space
5:30 pm
Healthy Brain – Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
7:00 pm
Visions of Europe
8:30 pm
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
10:00 pm
An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
11:30 pm

KIDS
13.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm

IONHD
16.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Don’t Push the Button; Ayla5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog7:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet8:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair8:30 pm
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm
Babar
School Days10:00 pm
Babar
Between Friends10:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote11:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express11:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
 Rookie Blue
Homecoming3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm

HSN
16.5
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Jayne & Pat’s Closet
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Programming Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
 The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
Batwoman
9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm

WPCW
19.2
 House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
House
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
 Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Show from Silver Lode7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fraud7:30 pm
movie The Last of the Fast Guns
8:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods5:00 pm
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Local Programming new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBCB
21.2
 Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover3:00 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20204:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School5:30 pm
new TMZ Live
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault11:30 pm

DABL
21.3
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm

WPNTD
22.1
 True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Cops
Dangerous Arrests4:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook10:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble11:30 pm

WPNT
22.2
 World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 33:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm

COMET
22.3
 The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth3:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem4:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm

TBD
22.4
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 25:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

WNPB2
24.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

KIDS
24.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
new First News at Five
5:00 pm
new First News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
new First News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Judge Jerry
01-16-20203:30 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy4:00 pm
The Simpsons
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium11:30 pm

WBOA
29.1
 Jayne & Pat’s Closet
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
movie  Body Count
3:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm

QVC
31.2
 Jayne & Pat’s Closet
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm

CTVN
35
RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Cowboy Dan
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Rescue Life
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today’s Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm

MPTHD
36.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Seven3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
7:00 pm
Outdoors Maryland
Episode 31027:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass10:30 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm

Vme
36.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Document 72 Hours
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
5:30 pm
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
6:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm

WPCBDT
40.1
RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Cowboy Dan
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Rescue Life
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today’s Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
new  The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Body Count
3:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
 How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
 Fresh Fire Church
3:00 pm
Oakland Church
4:00 pm
Victory Family
5:00 pm
Zion Christian Church
6:00 pm
Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Bridge City Church
8:00 pm
Mercy Hill Church
9:00 pm
Berean Fellowship
9:30 pm
Triumph Church
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
movie  Body Count
3:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20204:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20204:30 pm
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium11:30 pm

WPGHS
53.2
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm

CHARGE
53.3
 Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WBGN
59
 Route 66
Where Is Chick Lorimer? Where Has She Gone?3:00 pm
movie The Big Lift
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
In The Nik of Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm

WMVH-CD
59.1
 Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm

WMVH-CD2
59.2
Local Programming movie Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm

WMVH-CD3
59.3
 Route 66
Where Is Chick Lorimer? Where Has She Gone?3:00 pm
movie The Big Lift
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
In The Nik of Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm

WBGN4
59.4
All Good
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
My Go-To
5:00 pm
Worth the Wait
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:00 pm
Pumped
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm

HSN
61.1
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
Local Programming movie Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm

WOSC4
61.4
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

WOSC
61.5
 American Greed
Raffaello Follieri3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm

WOSC6
61.6
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm

W63AU
63
 Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 pm
Mypillow With Mike Lindell
5:00 pm
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
6:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
10:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

WPTG
69.1
movie  The Return of the Pink Panther
3:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
5:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
8:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
10:00 pm

GET
69.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 23:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.