Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pittsburgh, PA 15209  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  sports   Cochran Sports Showdown
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:05 am
David Jeremiah
12:35 am
  new   Extra
01-18-20201:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM 
5:00 am

START
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition 
5:00 am

START
2.3
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
9:00 pm
Everyday Food
9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva 
5:00 am

WPSUHD
3.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode Eleven11:00 pm
MotorWeek
12:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land5:00 am

WPSUC
3.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am

WPSUW
3.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land9:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train 
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202012:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders12:30 am
The Listener
Lockdown1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4 
5:00 am

THIS
4.2
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore9:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202012:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders12:30 am
The Listener
Lockdown1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4 
5:00 am

WTAE
4.4
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore9:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WJACDT
6.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   6 News 11 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion12:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 am
Judge Judy
1:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20202:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WJAC News at 5am
5:00 am

MeTV
6.2
 Columbo
Dead Weight8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am

COMET
6.3
  movie    Spellcaster
8:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate10:30 pm
  movie   Anna
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   7News Weekend Edition
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   7News @ 5am 
5:00 am

MYOV
7.2
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   7 News Sunday Sports
10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning 
5:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
  sports    NFL Playoff: NFC Championship Game
NFC Championship Game6:30 pm
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Scrunchie Rule2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WATM
8.2
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-202012:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-202012:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20191:30 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20192:00 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20203:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.3:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise 
5:00 am

FOX9
9.2
  sports    NFL Playoff: NFC Championship Game
NFC Championship Game6:30 pm
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon11:30 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:00 am
Family Feud
09-18-201912:30 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt1:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk1:30 am
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!2:00 am
Open House
01-18-20203:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20203:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20194:00 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20204:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise 
5:00 am

MeTV
9.3
 Columbo
Dead Weight8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:30 pm
  sports   The Final Word
12:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-202012:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-20201:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness2:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk3:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20203:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 5AM 
5:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
 Columbo
Dead Weight8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W12CA
12
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

WBOYHD
12.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   12 News Weekend at 11p
11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   12 News at 5a 
5:00 am

WBOYD
12.2
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land12:30 am
The Real
01-16-20201:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News at 5a 
5:00 am

WBOY3
12.3
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WBOY4
12.4
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WQEDDT
13.1
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Professor T.
The Legacy11:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 712:00 am
Il Volo: Ten Years
1:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
2:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann 
4:30 am

WQED2
13.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am

WQEDN
13.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land9:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am

WQED4
13.4
George Perris: Live at the Acropolis
9:00 pm
Great Performances
Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga: Cheek to Cheek LIVE!10:30 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
12:00 am
Marian Anderson: Once in a Hundred Years
1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
3:00 am
Concert for George 
5:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train 
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

qubo
16.2
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Nailed9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

HSN
16.5
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special 
5:00 am

QVC
16.6
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:00 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job12:00 am
Kickin' It
1:00 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20192:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

WPCW
19.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Quicksand5:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie    The Oklahoman
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

Light TV
19.4
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today 
5:00 am

WBCB
21.2
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job10:00 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-202012:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20204:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Loud Lease Dilemma; Trombone Lessons4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

DABL
21.3
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
9:00 pm
Everyday Food
9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva 
5:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Seinfeld
The Opera9:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20193:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am

COMET
22.3
  movie    Spellcaster
8:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
22.4
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise11:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
This Land is My Land5:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land9:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train 
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:35 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201212:35 am
TBA
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   First News This Morning 
5:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
  sports    NFL Playoff: NFC Championship Game
NFC Championship Game6:30 pm
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Petergeist11:30 pm
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate1:00 am
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby1:30 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
07-22-20193:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

WIIC
31.1
  movie   The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

QVC
31.2
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure 
5:00 am

WIIC
31.3
  sports   Supercar Showdown
9:00 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
9:30 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
10:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
10:30 pm
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
11:00 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
12:00 am
Good and Evil
1:00 am
Entrada
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

CTVN
35
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 211:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport11:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am

MPT2
36.2
The Bletchley Circle
Cracking a Killer's Code, Part 39:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 810:00 pm
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am

WGPT
36.3
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train 
Submarine Adventure5:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new   Forensic Files
The Gambler9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
When Seconds Count5:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie   The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Blowdown
Super Stadium9:00 pm
Blowdown
Unsinkable10:00 pm
Blowdown
Going for the Record11:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes4:00 am
Modern Marvels 
The Search for the Polio Vaccine5:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Orchard Hill Church
9:00 pm
The Bible Chapel
10:00 pm
Community United Methodist Church
11:00 pm
Macedonia Church
12:00 am
Generations House of Worship
1:00 am
Abba Christian Center
2:00 am
Billy Burke Pouring Out Over Pittsburgh
3:00 am
World Overcomers Ministries
4:00 am
New Brighton Christian Assembly 
5:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie   The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
  sports    NFL Playoff: NFC Championship Game
NFC Championship Game6:30 pm
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Family Guy
Petergeist1:30 am
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows9:30 pm
It's a Living
The Lois Affair10:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom10:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods
8:00 pm
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore9:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Born to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself 
4:15 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WBGN
59
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COZI
59.1
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore9:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MOVIE
59.2
  movie    Born to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself 
4:15 am

RTV
59.3
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WJMB-CD
60.1
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore9:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
  movie    Born to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself 
4:15 am

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

HSN
61.1
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special 
5:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Born to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself 
4:15 am

WOSC
61.3
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am

SONL
61.4
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WOSC
61.5
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

DECADES
61.6
The Rookies
The Voice of Thunder9:00 pm
The Rookies
The Code Five Affair10:00 pm
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man11:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye12:00 am
The Rookies
Sudden Death1:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness2:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging3:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death4:00 am
The Rookies 
Deliver Me From Innocence5:00 am

W63AU
63
Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
10:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
11:00 pm
White Sale
12:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
1:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
2:00 am
White Sale
3:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
4:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse 
5:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Religious Programming
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore9:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
  movie    Born to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself 
4:15 am

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Lawman
8:00 pm
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

GET
69.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:30 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court1:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend5:00 am

RETRO
69.3
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am


Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15209! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pittsburgh Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.