Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pittsburgh, PA 15214  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pittsburgh, PA 15214. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

KDKA-DT
2.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Catch and Release12:35 am
Person of Interest
Nautilus1:35 am
Made in Hollywood
"Captain Marvel"; "A Madea Family Funeral"; "The Little Mermaid" 30th Anniversary2:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:05 am

START
2.2
The Closer
Repeat Offender7:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol9:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared12:00 am
Profiler
Train Man1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift2:00 am
Promised Land 
Cowboy Blues3:00 am

WPSUHD
3.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Commodore7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Mysterious Ways9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
Speakeasy
Michael McDonald and Russ Titelman11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
Mumbai Massacre3:00 am

WPSUC
3.2
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung7:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)8:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring9:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'10:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Izamal - Gold & God3:00 am

WPSUW
3.3
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
7:00 pm
American Masters
Althea8:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice10:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
11:30 pm
American Masters
Althea12:00 am
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
1:30 am
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-20197:00 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Can't You Hear Me Knocking?11:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O1:30 am
Access
03-23-20192:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Rustic Renovation3:00 am

THIS
4.2
Chronicle: Project Community
7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident12:00 am
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
Murder Case3:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-20197:00 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Can't You Hear Me Knocking?11:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O1:30 am
Access
03-23-20192:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Rustic Renovation3:00 am

WTAE
4.4
Chronicle: Project Community
7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident12:00 am
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
Murder Case3:00 am

WJACDT
6.1
Judge Judy
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation7:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WJAC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:02 am
Paid Programming
2:02 am
  new   Missing
Profiling the Cases of 24 Missing Children; Keeping Safe at the School Bus Stop; Internet Safety Tip2:32 am
1st Look
3:02 am

MeTV
6.2
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror2:00 am
Land of the Giants 
Brainwash3:00 am

COMET
6.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
6:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Creature
12:00 am
  movie   Flash Gordon 
2:00 am

WJAC
6.4
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
Puppy Love
8:30 pm
Puppy Love
9:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
9:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
10:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   21 Years: Richard Linklater 
3:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   7News Weekend Edition
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race11:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

MYOV
7.2
Nexstar Special: Women's History Project
7:00 pm
  sports   ECHL Hockey: Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings
Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings7:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
Extra
03-23-201912:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bass Player Wanted1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner2:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes3:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
Judge Judy
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
7:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait12:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

ESCAPE
7.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster12:00 am
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape1:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
Modern Family
Three Dinners7:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   FOX 8 News
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Hot Tub12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WATM
8.2
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go11:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Qualifiers Hour 112:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus1:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
03-15-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:00 pm
Ohio Lottery Cash Explosion
7:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat1:02 am
Bones
The Prince in the Plastic2:02 am
  sports   The James Brown Show
3:02 am

FOX9
9.2
Modern Family
The Feud7:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring-a-Ding-Fling7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-201810:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Castle
Last Call1:00 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job2:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior 
National Finals Week 1 Hour 13:00 am

MeTV
9.3
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror2:00 am
Land of the Giants 
Brainwash3:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:00 pm
  sports   11 on the Ice
7:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:34 pm
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma2:07 am
  sports   The James Brown Show
2:37 am
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror2:00 am
Land of the Giants 
Brainwash3:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free12:00 am
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19971:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Break It Up, Break It Up3:00 am

W12CA
12
Josiah Henson: The Real Uncle Tom
7:00 pm
Regent University Film Festival
8:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Cross TV Specials
2:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
3:00 am

WBOYHD
12.1
WVU Special: Neal Brown
7:00 pm
Celebrating Women
7:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   12 News Weekend at 11p
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait1:02 am
Madam Secretary
The Race2:02 am
1st Look
3:02 am

WBOYD
12.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex7:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab11:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; ckée Harry; Billy Gardell; David Alan Grier; Jodi Miller; Bill Engvall11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Spring Break12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner1:30 am
Madam Secretary
The Race2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WBOY3
12.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster12:00 am
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape1:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 am

WBOY4
12.4
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free12:00 am
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19971:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Break It Up, Break It Up3:00 am

WQEDDT
13.1
 Member Favorites
6:00 am
Member Favorites 
12:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung7:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)8:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring9:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'10:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Izamal - Gold & God3:00 am

WQEDN
13.3
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
7:00 pm
American Masters
Althea8:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice10:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
11:30 pm
American Masters
Althea12:00 am
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
1:30 am
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 am

WQED4
13.4
Yellowstone Symphony
7:00 pm
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
8:00 pm
  movie   The Wrecking Crew
9:30 pm
Tom Jones: A Soundstage Special Event
11:30 pm
Gregory Porter - Live in Berlin
1:00 am
Dr. David Perlmutter's Whole Life Plan 
2:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

qubo
16.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty's7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am

IONL
16.3
Rookie Blue
Best Man7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

HSN
16.5
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
3:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
12:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
3:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20188:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal9:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Proposal9:30 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
The King of Queens
Catching Hell11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting With Disaster11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey's Sister12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now1:30 am
  movie   The Out-of-Towners 
2:00 am

WPCW
19.2
Renegade
Family Ties7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters9:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus1:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case2:00 am
The Commish 
Set Up3:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie    Colt .45
6:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
8:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
10:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
12:00 am
  movie   Colt .45 
2:00 am

Light TV
19.4
  movie    It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 pm
  movie   Exodus 
12:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
Casey Malone Show
7:00 pm
Ohio Lottery Cash Explosion
7:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
Paid Programming
1:02 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am

WBCB
21.2
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth8:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 19:00 pm
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool10:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; ckée Harry; Billy Gardell; David Alan Grier; Jodi Miller; Bill Engvall11:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Old Man's Gamble12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chumdog Millionaire12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pirate's Booty1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
King of Pain2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Entertainers 
The cast of 'Replicas'; Kevin Hart and Bryan Cranston; Vanessa Hudgens; Barry Jenkins; Lin-Manuel Miranda; Comedy Jam Reggie Jr.3:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Modern Family
Three Dinners7:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy7:30 pm
Bones
The Prince in the Plastic8:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul9:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:30 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex10:00 pm
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:30 am
Wipeout 
Wipeout Family Values3:00 am

WPNT
22.2
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina7:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190088:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga11:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
12:30 am
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers1:00 am

COMET
22.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
6:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Creature
12:00 am
  movie   Flash Gordon 
2:00 am

TBD
22.4
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
Puppy Love
8:30 pm
Puppy Love
9:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
9:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
10:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   21 Years: Richard Linklater 
3:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
WoodSongs
Celebration of the Legacy Artists Featuring Mary Black & Paul Brady7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Labyrinth of the Minotaur9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Mysterious Ways10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
Mumbai Massacre3:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
Lasting Impressions: Making Cameo Glass in West VI
7:01 pm
Mountain Stage
Todd Rundgren/Neil Halstead8:00 pm
Mountain Stage in Scotland
9:00 pm
Harpists's Legacy : Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice10:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
11:30 pm
American Masters
Althea12:00 am
Harpists's Legacy : Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound
1:30 am
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Gift Horse12:35 am
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 41:35 am
Jeopardy!
02-02-20182:05 am
Access
03-23-20192:35 am

WYFXH
27.2
Modern Family
Three Dinners7:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Celebrating Women
10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?12:00 am
Blackish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?12:30 am
Blackish
Jack of All Trades1:00 am
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
12:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
3:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WIIC
31.1
  movie   Showtime
7:00 pm
  movie   Metro
9:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
11:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
1:30 am

QVC
31.2
 Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
12:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
3:00 am

WIIC
31.3
  sports   World of Freesports
7:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
7:30 pm
Don't Tell the Bride
8:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
11:30 pm
The Strip
12:00 am
The Strip
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

CTVN
35
Josiah Henson: The Real Uncle Tom
7:00 pm
Regent University Film Festival
8:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Cross TV Specials
2:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
3:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
On Story
A Conversation with Noah Hawley7:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Plas Newydd 17:30 pm
Queen Victoria and Her 9 Children
8:00 pm
Queen Victoria and Her 9 Children
8:45 pm
Queen Victoria and Her 9 Children
9:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
The Royal Hall Harrogate 110:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
11:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Royal Hall Harrogate 211:30 pm
Film School Shorts
Night Shifts12:00 am
Film-Maker
"Float"; "Isa"; "Foggy Sky"12:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu1:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Melissa McCarthy; Lupita Nyong'o; Timothée Chalamet; Emma Stone; Emily Blunt; Hugh Jackman1:30 am
Infinity Hall Live
Joss Stone2:00 am
Songs at the Center 
Peter Asher; Albert Lee3:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
Artworks
8:00 pm
Holly Near: American Masters
Holly Near8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses9:30 pm
  movie   Shakespeare's Tomb
10:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-08-201911:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Izamal - Gold & God3:00 am

WGPT
36.3
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
  new   Imagine-nation
7:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
8:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face-to-Face
9:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
10:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
  new   The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
1:10 am
Hometown Stories
2:10 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Newton's Grace
7:00 pm
The Week That Changed the World
8:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Pilgrims Progress
2:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
3:00 am

PGHFF
40.2
New Brighton Christian Assembly
7:00 pm
Macedonia Church
8:00 pm
Lifestone Church
9:00 pm
Victory Family
10:00 pm
Generations House of Worship
11:00 pm
Amplify Church
12:00 am
Genesis Church TV
12:30 am
Champion Christian Church
1:00 am
Berean Fellowship
1:30 am
Christ Church at Grove Farm
2:00 am
Alpha Lion's Den Ministries 
3:00 am

WPCB
40.3
Newton's Grace
7:00 pm
The Week That Changed the World
8:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Pilgrims Progress
2:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour 
3:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie   Showtime
7:00 pm
  movie   Metro
9:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
11:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
1:30 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
12:30 am
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
3:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Three's Company
Oh, Nun7:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse2:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Runs for City Council3:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
5:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
10:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
12:00 am
American Gladiators
2:30 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident12:00 am
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
Murder Case3:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Quicksilver
6:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
1:30 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm
  movie   The Thirteenth Guest
12:00 am
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WBGN
59
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
It's Alive!
10:00 pm
  movie   The Thirteenth Guest
12:00 am
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

COZI
59.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident12:00 am
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
Murder Case3:00 am

MOVIE
59.2
  movie    Quicksilver
6:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
1:30 am

RTV
59.3
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm
  movie   The Thirteenth Guest
12:00 am
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WJMB-CD
60.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident12:00 am
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
Murder Case3:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
  movie    Quicksilver
6:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
1:30 am

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm
  movie   The Thirteenth Guest
12:00 am
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

HSN
61.1
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
3:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Quicksilver
6:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
1:30 am

WOSC
61.3
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster12:00 am
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape1:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
3:00 am

W63AU
63
Diamond Day Vip Preview
7:00 pm
Diamond Day Vip Preview
8:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
9:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
10:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
12:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine 
3:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
3:00 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident12:00 am
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
Murder Case3:00 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
  movie    Quicksilver
6:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
1:30 am

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm
  movie   The Thirteenth Guest
12:00 am
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Eagle's Wing
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
12:00 am
  movie   Evelyn 
2:30 am

GET
69.2
  movie    Decision at Sundown
6:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)8:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)9:00 pm
  movie   First Target
10:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
12:15 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am

RETRO
69.3
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm
  movie   The Thirteenth Guest
12:00 am
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pittsburgh Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com