11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ed Helms; Rachel Brosnahan; Samm Henshaw12:37 am
new Extra
01-20-20221:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Smile Healthy National
2:37 am
CBS Evening News
3:10 am
Local Programming new CBS Morning News
01-21-20224:00 am
new KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-21-20227:00 am

START
2.2
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
The Walking Dead12:00 am
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Good Wife
Party2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Cry for Help3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Informant4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Ashes, Ashes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Money Trouble7:00 am

DABL
2.3
Nanny 911
Giannetto Family11:00 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Duplex Dilemma12:00 am
Sarah 101
Modern Family Dining12:30 am
Design Inc.
Adrienne’s Master Suite1:00 am
Design Inc.
Design Inc. Office1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Figure 8 Fitness
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
7:00 am

FAVE
2.4
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team
Jump Split11:00 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team
Makeover12:00 am
movie The Whole Ten Yards
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Floor Police V2
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
GetBreeze
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WPSUHD
3.1
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202211:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW The Day
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile1:00 am
Great Performances
Reopening – The Broadway Revival2:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious3:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans4:00 am
NOVA
Alaskan Dinosaurs5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:00 am

WPSUC
3.2
Central Florida Roadtrip
Episode 1411:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spring Feast11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Louisiana State Beverage: Milk Does a Dish Good12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Lasagna Bolognese12:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Not Just for Kids1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
How I Got to Now2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Juju’s Chocolate-Covered Life2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Exquisite Cannelloni; Cannelloni Squisiti3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 103:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Potter4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
High-Tech Woodworking4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Episode 37525:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 346:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 37:00 am

WPSUW
3.3
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Alaskan Dinosaurs12:00 am
NOVA
Mystery Beneath the Ice1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps2:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20223:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20224:00 am
Local, USA
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For The Greater Good5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Atonement – A Philosophical Inquiry6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Best Friends Day; Silly Sticky Situation12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Double O Trouble4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster’s Sweet Success5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jason Bateman; Ashley Park; Ghost11:35 pm
new Nightline
01-21-202212:37 am
new The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
01-20-20222:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-20-20222:37 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
David Boreanaz; Monica Mangin; Jeanette Jenkins3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:07 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Packer; John Ortiz,Cecilia Suárez; Walker Hayes7:00 am

THIS
4.2
Roseanne
Altar Egos11:00 pm
Roseanne
Nine Is Enough11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death in Hawaii6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dear Deadly7:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jason Bateman; Ashley Park; Ghost11:35 pm
new Nightline
01-21-202212:37 am
new The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
01-20-20222:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-20-20222:37 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
David Boreanaz; Monica Mangin; Jeanette Jenkins3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:07 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Packer; John Ortiz,Cecilia Suárez; Walker Hayes7:00 am

WTAE
4.4
Roseanne
Altar Egos11:00 pm
Roseanne
Nine Is Enough11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death in Hawaii6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dear Deadly7:00 am

WJACDT
6.1
new WJAC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
sports TBA
11:34 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20213:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WJAC News at 5am
5:00 am
new WJAC News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new WJAC News at 6am
6:00 am
WJAC News at 6:30am
6:30 am
new Today
01-21-20227:00 am

MeTV
6.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Peter Lawford, Minnie Pearl11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blushing Pearls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror12:35 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
What Really Happened?1:05 am
Mannix
Silent Target2:05 am
Cannon
Call Unicorn3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Renegade’s Child4:05 am
Highway Patrol
Resort5:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Fantastic Friday #167:00 am

COMET
6.3
The X-Files
The Field Where I Died11:00 pm
The X-Files
Sanguinarium12:00 am
Sliders
The Breeder1:00 am
Sliders
The Last of Eden2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Richard Pryor
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Housewarming12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Rock On!12:30 am
The Liquidator
Down…But Not Out1:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
In Deep6:00 am
new Divorce Court
Crystal Sanders v Dywan Sanders7:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ed Helms; Rachel Brosnahan; Samm Henshaw12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
DRAFT KINGS SB WV
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Morning News
01-21-20224:30 am
new 7News @ 5am
5:00 am
new 7News @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-21-20227:00 am

MYOV
7.2
Paid Program
11:00 pm
new TMZ
01-20-202211:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pool Guy12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
Pilot12:30 am
new The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 992:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
GetBreeze
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Floor Police V2
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
GetBreeze
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
7 AM News
7:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jason Bateman; Ashley Park; Ghost11:35 pm
new Nightline
01-21-202212:37 am
new RightThisMinute
01-20-20221:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
DRAFT KINGS SB WV
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new 7News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Packer; John Ortiz,Cecilia Suárez; Walker Hayes7:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
CSI: NY
Civilized Lies11:00 pm
CSI: NY
Nine Thirteen12:00 am
CSI: NY
White Gold1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken11:05 pm
Mom
Pilot11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well12:05 am
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted12:35 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Drew’s news with Kyle Mooney, John Early, One Piece, Three Looks1:05 am
Jerry Springer
Blunt Break-ups2:05 am
Seinfeld
The Pool Guy3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:35 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Thomas v. McKey5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Paintballing On My House; Log Work6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
The National Desk
7:00 am

WATM
8.2
The National Desk on ABC 23 at 11pm
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jason Bateman; Ashley Park; Ghost11:35 pm
new Nightline
01-21-202212:37 am
new DailyMailTV
01-20-20221:07 am
new RightThisMinute
01-20-20221:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
DK CASINO DEALER
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
GetBreeze
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
The National Desk on ABC 23
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
Will Packer; John Ortiz,Cecilia Suárez; Walker Hayes7:00 am

WWCPDT3
8.3
movie  Meet the Browns
10:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 20221:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 20231:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WWCPDT4
8.4
Alice
Guinness on Tap11:00 pm
Alice
Comrade Mel11:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion12:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion12:30 am
Maude
Walter’s Ex1:00 am
Maude
Nostalgia Party1:30 am
Soap
Show #26b (pt.2)2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Benson
Fool’s Gold3:00 am
Benson
Masquerade3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Pajama Game II4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Present Tense4:30 am
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate5:00 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Will Forte; Jennifer Coolidge; Gunna11:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ricky Gervais; Edi Patterson; Daniel Fang12:37 am
new News 9 Tonight
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20222:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Stunt Pranks!3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
new Today
01-21-20227:00 am

FOX9
9.2
The National Desk
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
01-20-202211:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
01-20-202212:00 am
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down12:30 am
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Garage Band1:30 am
Dateline
Poison2:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
David Boreanaz; Monica Mangin; Jeanette Jenkins3:00 am
new Dr. Phil
“Our Teen Refuses To Let Us Parent Him”4:00 am
new News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am

MeTV
9.3
The Carol Burnett Show
Peter Lawford, Minnie Pearl11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blushing Pearls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror12:35 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
What Really Happened?1:05 am
Mannix
Silent Target2:05 am
Cannon
Call Unicorn3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Renegade’s Child4:05 am
Highway Patrol
Resort5:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Fantastic Friday #167:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Will Forte; Jennifer Coolidge; Gunna11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ricky Gervais; Edi Patterson; Daniel Fang12:36 am
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20222:06 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Valerie Bertinelli; Chris Kattan3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
01-21-20227:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Peter Lawford, Minnie Pearl11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blushing Pearls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror12:35 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
What Really Happened?1:05 am
Mannix
Silent Target2:05 am
Cannon
Call Unicorn3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Renegade’s Child4:05 am
Highway Patrol
Resort5:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Fantastic Friday #167:00 am

LAFF
11.3
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician’s Code, Part 111:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician’s Code, Part 212:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 am
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Nannies6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am

WBOYHD
12.1
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Will Forte; Jennifer Coolidge; Gunna11:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ricky Gervais; Edi Patterson; Daniel Fang12:37 am
12 News at 11p
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20222:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new 12 News at 5a
5:00 am
new 12 News at 6a
6:00 am
new Today
01-21-20227:00 am

WBOYD
12.2
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jason Bateman; Ashley Park; Ghost11:35 pm
new Nightline
01-21-202212:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20221:06 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs1:36 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter2:06 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News at 5a
5:00 am
new 12 News at 6a
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Packer; John Ortiz,Cecilia Suárez; Walker Hayes7:00 am

WBOY3
12.3
CSI: NY
Civilized Lies11:00 pm
CSI: NY
Nine Thirteen12:00 am
CSI: NY
White Gold1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am

WBOY4
12.4
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician’s Code, Part 111:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician’s Code, Part 212:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 am
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Nannies6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am

WBPA-LD
12.1
Operation Repo
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Road Classics
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 am
Motorhead Garage
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WBPA-LD2
12.2
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
Top Dead Center
11:30 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WBPA-LD3
12.3
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am

WBPA-LD
12.4
Tenspeed and Brown Shoe
11:00 pm
Cracker
12:00 am
Wiseguy
1:00 am
The Commish
2:00 am
Cracker
3:00 am
Tenspeed and Brown Shoe
4:00 am
Stingray
5:00 am
Forensic Factor
6:00 am
Forensic Factor
7:00 am

WBPA-LD10
12.10
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
11:00 pm
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
6:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
7:00 am

WBPA-LD11
12.11
 Best Mattress I’ve Ever Had!
10:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
1:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
4:00 am
The Steve Gruber Show
6:00 am

WBPA-LD12
12.12
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBPA-LD5
12.5
United Fight Alliance – Encore
11:00 pm
Tommy’s Garage
12:00 am
sports Perfect Game TV
1:00 am
Daily Flash
2:00 am
World Poker Tour
3:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 am
Country Fix
4:30 am
new PIJN News
5:00 am
Great Big World
5:30 am
Missing
6:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am

WBPA-LD6
12.6
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Musky Hunter
6:00 am
Chasing the Sun
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am

WBPA-LD7
12.7
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
The Lucy Show
3:00 am
Love That Bob!
3:30 am
Public Defender
4:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
4:30 am
Man With a Camera
5:00 am
Decoy
5:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Cartoon Time
6:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
7:00 am

WBPA-LD8
12.8
The Jet Set
11:00 pm
RV Road Test
11:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
12:00 am
Travel Thru History
12:30 am
Expedition Texas
1:00 am
Cruise-In
1:30 am
Great Getaways
2:00 am
sports The Excursion
2:30 am
Into The Outdoors
3:00 am
At Your Leisure
3:30 am
Our California
4:00 am
A Taste of History
4:30 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
5:00 am
sports Traveling Golfer
5:30 am
sports Golf America
6:00 am
Our California
6:30 am
The Jet Set
7:00 am

WBPA-LD9
12.9
sports All Sports Television Network
11:00 pm
sports All Sports Television Network
12:00 am
sports All Sports Television Network
1:00 am
sports All Sports Television Network
2:00 am
sports All Sports Television Network
3:00 am
sports All Sports Television Network
4:00 am
sports All Sports Television Network
5:00 am
sports All Sports Television Network
6:00 am
sports All Sports Television Network
7:00 am

WQEDDT
13.1
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202211:00 pm
Roadfood
Brownsville, Tx: Tacos12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily12:30 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
1:00 am
The Brain Mind Body Connection With Dr. Rudy Tanzi & Dr. Deepak Chopra
2:00 am
What to Eat When with Dr. Michael Roizen and Michael Crupain
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Central Florida Roadtrip
Episode 1411:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spring Feast11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Louisiana State Beverage: Milk Does a Dish Good12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Lasagna Bolognese12:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Not Just for Kids1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
How I Got to Now2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Juju’s Chocolate-Covered Life2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Exquisite Cannelloni; Cannelloni Squisiti3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 103:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Potter4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
High-Tech Woodworking4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Episode 37525:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 346:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 37:00 am

WQEDN
13.3
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Alaskan Dinosaurs12:00 am
NOVA
Mystery Beneath the Ice1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps2:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20223:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20224:00 am
The Good Road
San Juan, Puerto Rico: The Art of Community5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For The Greater Good5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Atonement – A Philosophical Inquiry6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

WQED4
13.4
Dolly Parton & Friends: 50 Years at the Opry
11:00 pm
Discovering Your Warrior Spirit with D.J. Vanas
1:00 am
NOVA
NOVA Universe Revealed: Milky Way2:30 am
An Evening with The Sicilian Tenors
4:00 am
Ancient Remedies With Dr Josh Axe
5:00 am
Let’s Talk Menopause
6:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Best Friends Day; Silly Sticky Situation12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Double O Trouble4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster’s Sweet Success5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Chicago P.D.
Impossible Dream11:00 pm
new Chicago P.D.
The Radical Truth12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Signs of Violence1:00 am
new Chicago P.D.
Due Process2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
new Science Max: Experiments at Large
Hot Air Balloon7:00 am

BOUNCE
16.2
movie  Blade: Trinity
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold3:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Oleta Adams5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Maxwell6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-13-20227:00 am

COURTTV
16.3
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Arias6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector7:00 am

MYSTERY
16.4
CSI: NY
Civilized Lies11:00 pm
CSI: NY
Nine Thirteen12:00 am
CSI: NY
White Gold1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am

DEFYTV
16.5
The Curse of Oak Island
The Master Plan11:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seaing is Believing12:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
Mounding Evidence1:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
High on the Bog2:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
3:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
The President’s Inner Circle4:00 am
In Search of History
Lost City of the Incas5:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Duck No We Won’t Go6:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Drag Me to Glory6:30 am
Duck Dynasty
I’m Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas7:00 am

TRUEREAL
16.6
Intervention
Cher11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Wayne Newton12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Dot Jones1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Joe Pantoliano2:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Michael Madsen3:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Valerie Harper4:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald5:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano6:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Tom Green7:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
2 Broke Girls
Pilot11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter11:30 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros12:00 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Drew’s news with Kyle Mooney, John Early, One Piece, Three Looks12:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-20211:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Not My Sister’s Mover2:30 am
new Extra
01-20-20223:00 am
The Balancing Act
3:30 am
Scene of the Crime
4:00 am
Forensic Justice
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
01-21-20226:00 am
The King of Queens
Acting Out6:30 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am

WPCW
19.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
Baywatch
Shark Fever1:00 am
House
Moving the Chains2:00 am
House
5 to 93:00 am
The District
Where There’s Smoke4:00 am
The District
Bloodlines5:00 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill7:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie  Masterson of Kansas
10:30 pm
movie Five Card Stud
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
GetBreeze
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scar6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon6:30 am
movie Bandolero!
7:00 am

WPCWDT5
19.4
Upstream
Pam Tillis11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
The Pretty Things11:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
Grand Haven, MI12:00 am
Road Trip Masters
Finger Lakes, NY12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
The Avett Brothers1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
The Abduction7:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Will Forte; Jennifer Coolidge; Gunna11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ricky Gervais; Edi Patterson; Daniel Fang12:36 am
21 News 11 P.M.
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20222:06 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
new Today
01-21-20227:00 am

WBCB
21.2
new TMZ
01-20-202211:00 pm
Jerry Springer
11:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Williams12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Are What You Wheat; Garage Sale Snafu1:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
I Need That Velvet Catsuit; Bagged Bicycle1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Side Piece; Bingo Battle2:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20223:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am
new ES.TV
01-20-20224:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Butterfly Blade Beef; Krazy Kiddie Karpool4:30 am
Emeril non-stick pans
5:00 am
new Recipe TV
01-21-20225:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
WFMJ Today
7:00 am

DABL
21.3
Nanny 911
Giannetto Family11:00 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Duplex Dilemma12:00 am
Sarah 101
Modern Family Dining12:30 am
Design Inc.
Adrienne’s Master Suite1:00 am
Design Inc.
Design Inc. Office1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Figure 8 Fitness
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
7:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
The National Desk
11:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Chicago Fire
The Last One for Mom1:00 am
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch2:00 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20223:00 am
new TMZ
01-20-20223:30 am
new The Doctors
Women Killing Themselves to Look like Kim Kardashian with Dangerous New Drug4:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1005:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sanctuary6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WTAE3
22.2
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open2:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
3:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
3:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Richard Pryor
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
GetBreeze
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

COMET
22.3
The X-Files
The Field Where I Died11:00 pm
The X-Files
Sanguinarium12:00 am
Sliders
The Breeder1:00 am
Sliders
The Last of Eden2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Richard Pryor
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WTAEDT5
22.4
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Richard Pryor
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am

WTAE3
22.4
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open2:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
3:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
3:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Richard Pryor
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
GetBreeze
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WTAE4
22.5
The X-Files
The Field Where I Died11:00 pm
The X-Files
Sanguinarium12:00 am
Sliders
The Breeder1:00 am
Sliders
The Last of Eden2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Richard Pryor
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WTAE5
22.6
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Richard Pryor
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202211:00 pm
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile1:00 am
Great Performances
Reopening – The Broadway Revival2:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious3:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans4:00 am
NOVA
Alaskan Dinosaurs5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Alaskan Dinosaurs12:00 am
NOVA
Mystery Beneath the Ice1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps2:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20223:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20224:00 am
The Good Road
San Juan, Puerto Rico: The Art of Community5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For The Greater Good5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Atonement – A Philosophical Inquiry6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Best Friends Day; Silly Sticky Situation12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Double O Trouble4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster’s Sweet Success5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ed Helms; Rachel Brosnahan; Samm Henshaw12:37 am
new Access Daily
01-20-20221:37 am
new DailyMailTV
01-20-20222:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
01-21-20224:30 am
new First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-21-20227:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
Seinfeld
The Pool Guy11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well12:30 am
Family Guy
E Peterbus Unum1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 21942:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
Cynthia Nixon; Christine Baranski; Will Smith; Ginnifer Goodwin; Maggie Q; Eliza Coupe; Josh Gad; Isla Fisher; Sofia Hublitz2:30 am
new Extra
01-20-20223:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new First News at 7AM
7:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Lancer Dermatologist-Developed Skincare
12:00 am
philosophy—beauty
1:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
2:00 am
Lancer Dermatologist-Developed Skincare
3:00 am
philosophy—beauty
4:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
5:00 am
Lancer Dermatologist-Developed Skincare
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! (Sm) Morning With Leah – Beauty Edition
7:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  Blade: Trinity
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold3:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Oleta Adams5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Maxwell6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-13-20227:00 am

QVC
31.2
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Lancer Dermatologist-Developed Skincare
12:00 am
philosophy—beauty
1:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
2:00 am
Lancer Dermatologist-Developed Skincare
3:00 am
philosophy—beauty
4:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
5:00 am
Lancer Dermatologist-Developed Skincare
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! (Sm) Morning With Leah – Beauty Edition
7:00 am

WYTV-DT
33.1
new 33 News at 11
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jason Bateman; Ashley Park; Ghost11:35 pm
new Nightline
01-21-202212:37 am
new Extra
01-20-20221:07 am
Storage Wars
Interview With the Vampirologist1:37 am
Storage Wars
Buys and Dolls2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new 33 News Daybreak
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Packer; John Ortiz,Cecilia Suárez; Walker Hayes7:00 am

MyYTV
33.2
 TBA
10:00 pm
Great Escapes
11:30 pm
Dateline
What Happened To The Beauty Queen?12:00 am
Dateline
Poison1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Dream2:00 am
Chicago Fire
The Last One for Mom3:00 am
Mom
Pilot4:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina4:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village5:00 am
Family Guy
Chap Stewie5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
Maryland Farm & Harvest
11:00 pm
Direct Connections
11:30 pm
Bleak House
Episode 312:00 am
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 11:00 am
Seaside Hotel
The Big Party2:00 am
Bleak House
Episode 33:00 am
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 14:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back Health5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:00 am

MPT2
36.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Butantan Institute: Where Venomous Critters Find a Welcome11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spring Feast11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Louisiana State Beverage: Milk Does a Dish Good12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Lasagna Bolognese12:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Not Just for Kids1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
How I Got to Now2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Juju’s Chocolate-Covered Life2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Exquisite Cannelloni; Cannelloni Squisiti3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 103:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Potter4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
High-Tech Woodworking4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Episode 37525:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 346:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout7:00 am

WGPT
36.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Best Friends Day; Silly Sticky Situation12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Double O Trouble4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster’s Sweet Success5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming Special Program
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
James Robison: Humanitarian
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Hard Questions
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Today in Nashville
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Forgotten Truths
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Arias6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector7:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Blade: Trinity
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold3:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Oleta Adams5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Maxwell6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-13-20227:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Shipping Wars
Pain in the Caboose11:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Camel in Tow11:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Tavern on the Greenbacks12:00 am
Shipping Wars
Jennifer’s Arch12:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Mystery of Bigfoot2:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Assassins3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 44:00 am
Most Daring
Big Time Blunders5:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Miracle Escape6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pirate Tech7:00 am

WPCB-DT5
40.5
Hart to Hart
Hartland Express11:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will12:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker1:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Son and Sister Makes Three2:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New3:00 am
Good Times
Willona’s New Job3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30084:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30104:30 am
All in the Family
The Family Next Door5:00 am
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
MyBiotin
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Saint Barbara Parish
12:00 am
Swisshelm Park Primitive Methodist Church
1:00 am
Fire Moment
1:30 am
Another Level Ministries
2:00 am
Grace Life Church
3:00 am
Holiday Park United Methodist
4:00 am
Victory Family
5:00 am
Bethany Baptist
6:00 am
Ridgewood Church
7:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
movie  Blade: Trinity
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold3:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Oleta Adams5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Maxwell6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-13-20227:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Seinfeld
The Pool Guy11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Luminous Fish Effect12:00 am
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
01-20-20221:00 am
new DailyMailTV
01-20-20221:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hits, Errors & Balls!2:00 am
Storage Wars
Interview With the Vampirologist2:30 am
Family Guy
Chap Stewie3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina3:30 am
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg4:00 am
black-ish
Enough is Enough4:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Foul Play; Fake Followers5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Paintballing On My House; Log Work5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Xploration: Second Chance Pets
6:30 am
The National Desk
7:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Alice
Guinness on Tap11:00 pm
Alice
Comrade Mel11:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion12:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion12:30 am
Maude
Walter’s Ex1:00 am
Maude
Nostalgia Party1:30 am
Soap
Show #26b (pt.2)2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Benson
Fool’s Gold3:00 am
Benson
Masquerade3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Pajama Game II4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Present Tense4:30 am
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate5:00 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
Magnum
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.11:00 pm
Magnum
The Legend of the Lost Art12:00 am
Hunter
Dead on Target, Part 21:00 am
Hunter
Presumed Guilty2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
Roseanne
Altar Egos11:00 pm
Roseanne
Nine Is Enough11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death in Hawaii6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dear Deadly7:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Nightmare Alley
10:00 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
12:25 am
movie A Blueprint for Murder
2:25 am
movie Boomerang!
4:05 am
movie Thunder Birds
6:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
An Act of God11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead End12:00 am
The Alien Files: UFO’s Under Investigation
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

COZI
59.1
Roseanne
Altar Egos11:00 pm
Roseanne
Nine Is Enough11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death in Hawaii6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dear Deadly7:00 am

MOVIE
59.2
movie  Nightmare Alley
10:00 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
12:25 am
movie A Blueprint for Murder
2:25 am
movie Boomerang!
4:05 am
movie Thunder Birds
6:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
59.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
An Act of God11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead End12:00 am
The Alien Files: UFO’s Under Investigation
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WJMB-CD
60.1
Roseanne
Altar Egos11:00 pm
Roseanne
Nine Is Enough11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death in Hawaii6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dear Deadly7:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie  Nightmare Alley
10:00 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
12:25 am
movie A Blueprint for Murder
2:25 am
movie Boomerang!
4:05 am
movie Thunder Birds
6:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
An Act of God11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead End12:00 am
The Alien Files: UFO’s Under Investigation
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WOSC6
61.1
Cheers
Never Love a Goalie11:00 pm
Cheers
Never Love a Goalie11:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Moves Uptown12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Dr. Ryan’s Express12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodbye Aunt Ethel (Part 2)1:00 am
Get Smart
The Expendable Agent1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Rock ‘n’ Roll Rookie2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
One Sleepy People2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Good-bye, Mr. Pomfritt, Hello, Mr. Chips3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Getting a Job3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Marinated Hearing4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Festival4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More7:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Nightmare Alley
10:00 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
12:25 am
movie A Blueprint for Murder
2:25 am
movie Boomerang!
4:05 am
movie Thunder Birds
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
The Newlywed Game
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am

SONL
61.4
 January Share-a-Thon
6:00 am
January Share-a-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
CSI: NY
Civilized Lies11:00 pm
CSI: NY
Nine Thirteen12:00 am
CSI: NY
White Gold1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am

HSN
61.6
HSN Customer Favorites with Michelle
11:00 pm
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
12:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
1:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
2:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
3:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
4:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
5:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
6:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
7:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
Roseanne
Altar Egos11:00 pm
Roseanne
Nine Is Enough11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death in Hawaii6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dear Deadly7:00 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie  Nightmare Alley
10:00 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
12:25 am
movie A Blueprint for Murder
2:25 am
movie Boomerang!
4:05 am
movie Thunder Birds
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
An Act of God11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead End12:00 am
The Alien Files: UFO’s Under Investigation
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie Goosed
11:00 pm
ES.TV
Kickin’ It: Keke Palmer1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am

GET
69.2
Hart to Hart
Hartland Express11:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will12:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker1:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Son and Sister Makes Three2:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New3:00 am
Good Times
Willona’s New Job3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30084:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30104:30 am
All in the Family
The Family Next Door5:00 am
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
MyBiotin
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

RETRO
69.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
An Act of God11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead End12:00 am
The Alien Files: UFO’s Under Investigation
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.