8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

CSPAN
2
 Washington Journal
7:00 am
Washington Journal
9:15 am
Local Programming

ION
4
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 am
Chicago Fire
11:00 am
Chicago Fire
12:00 pm
Chicago Fire
1:00 pm
Chicago Fire
2:00 pm
Chicago Fire
3:00 pm
Chicago Fire
4:00 pm

WPCB
5
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope Today
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Dashing Dish
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
3:00 pm
RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Cowboy Dan
4:00 pm

KDKA
6
 CBS Mornings
7:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
KDKA-TV News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
KDKA-TV News at Four
4:00 pm

WPGH
7
 The National Desk
7:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Good Dish
10:00 am
Couples Court
11:00 am
Couples Court
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Nick Cannon
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm

WTAE
8
 Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:00 pm

WQED
9
Hero Elementary
8:00 am
Alma’s Way
8:30 am
Curious George
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 am
Sesame Street
11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
4:00 pm

WPNT
10
Paid Programming
8:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:30 am
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
TMZ Live
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Dateline
2:00 pm
Divorce Court
3:00 pm
Divorce Court
3:30 pm
Relative Justice
4:00 pm

JTV
11
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
8:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
12:00 pm
Jewelry Under $100
2:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
4:00 pm

WPXI
12
 Today
7:00 am
Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Channel 11 News at 4pm
4:00 pm

WPCW
15
KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Friends
12:00 pm
KDKA-TV News at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
Pittsburgh Today Live
1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm

WEATH
16
America’s Morning Headquarters
8:00 am
America’s Morning Headquarters
9:00 am
America’s Morning Headquarters
10:00 am
America’s Morning Headquarters
11:00 am
Pattrn
12:00 pm
Weather Underground
1:00 pm
Weather Underground
2:00 pm
Weather Underground
3:00 pm
Pattrn
4:00 pm

CSPAN2
17
Public Affairs Events
8:15 am
Public Affairs Events
3:45 pm

HSN
18
HSN Today with Tina & Ty – Semi-Annual Clearance Edition
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce Semi-Annual Clearance Edition
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce Semi-Annual Clearance Edition
10:00 am
Semi-Annual MarlaWynne Fashions Clearance
11:00 am
Semi-Annual DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions Clearance
12:00 pm
Daily Deals & Top Finds – Semi-Annual Clearance
1:00 pm
Semi-Annual Nina Leonard Fashions Clearance
2:00 pm
Semi-Annual Loungewear & More Clearance
3:00 pm
Weekly Deal Drop Kick-Off
4:00 pm

NEWSNTN
19
Morning In America with Adrienne
8:00 am
Morning In America with Adrienne
9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
4:00 pm

QVC
20
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
9:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
10:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style Clearance
1:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
2:00 pm
J Jason Wu – Fashion Clearance
3:00 pm
Obsessed with Handbags Clearance
4:00 pm

TBS
23
George Lopez
8:00 am
George Lopez
8:30 am
2 Broke Girls
9:00 am
2 Broke Girls
9:30 am
2 Broke Girls
10:00 am
2 Broke Girls
10:30 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am
Friends
12:00 pm
Friends
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Young Sheldon
3:30 pm
Young Sheldon
4:00 pm

MTV
24
Catfish: The TV Show
8:00 am
Catfish: The TV Show
9:00 am
Catfish: The TV Show
10:00 am
Catfish: The TV Show
11:00 am
Catfish: The TV Show
12:00 pm
Catfish: The TV Show
1:00 pm
Catfish: The TV Show
2:00 pm
Catfish: The TV Show
3:00 pm
Catfish: The TV Show
4:00 pm

USA
25
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm

NIK
26
Paw Patrol
8:00 am
Paw Patrol
8:30 am
Bubble Guppies
9:00 am
Face’s Music Party
9:30 am
Paw Patrol
10:00 am
Bubble Guppies
10:30 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:00 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30 am
Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:00 pm
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks
1:00 pm
The Smurfs
1:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
2:30 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
3:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30 pm
The Patrick Star Show
4:00 pm

ESPN
27
 Wimbledon
6:00 am
Wimbledon
11:00 am

ESPN2
28
Get Up!
8:00 am
First Take
10:00 am
SportsCenter
12:00 pm
SportsCenter
1:00 pm
This Just In
2:00 pm
NBA Today
3:00 pm
Jalen & Jacoby
4:00 pm

ATTSN
29
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Fight Inflation! Grocery Shop Less!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Short List
11:00 am
Poker Night in America
11:30 am
Follow the Money
12:00 pm
Friends in Wild Places
3:00 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
3:30 pm
Endless Golf
4:00 pm

GOLF
31
 U.S. Senior Open Golf
7:00 am
LPGA Tour Golf
9:00 am
Golf Today
12:00 pm
Golf Today
2:00 pm
Golf Central
4:00 pm

CNN
32
New Day With John Berman and Brianna Keilar
8:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Poppy Harlow and Jim Sciutto
9:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Poppy Harlow and Jim Sciutto
10:00 am
At This Hour With Kate Bolduan
11:00 am
Inside Politics
12:00 pm
CNN Newsroom With Ana Cabrera
1:00 pm
CNN Newsroom With Alisyn Camerota and Victor Blackwell
2:00 pm
CNN Newsroom With Alisyn Camerota and Victor Blackwell
3:00 pm
The Lead With Jake Tapper
4:00 pm

HLN
33
Morning Express With Robin Meade
8:00 am
Morning Express With Robin Meade
9:00 am
Morning Express With Robin Meade
10:00 am
Very Scary People
11:00 am
Very Scary People
12:00 pm
Very Scary People
1:00 pm
Very Scary People
2:00 pm
Very Scary People
3:00 pm
Very Scary People
4:00 pm

FNC
34
 FOX & Friends
6:00 am
America’s Newsroom
9:00 am
The Faulkner Focus
11:00 am
Outnumbered
12:00 pm
America Reports with John Roberts & Sandra Smith
1:00 pm
The Story With Martha MacCallum
3:00 pm
Your World With Neil Cavuto
4:00 pm

CNBC
36
 Squawk Box
6:00 am
Squawk on the Street
9:00 am
TechCheck
11:00 am
Fast Money Halftime Report
12:00 pm
The Exchange
1:00 pm
Power Lunch
2:00 pm
Closing Bell
3:00 pm
Closing Bell: Overtime
4:00 pm

BTV
37
Bloomberg Surveillance
8:00 am
Bloomberg Markets: The Open
9:00 am
Bloomberg Markets: Americas
10:00 am
Bloomberg Markets: European Close
11:00 am
Bloomberg Balance of Power
12:00 pm
Bloomberg Crypto
1:00 pm
Bloomberg Markets
1:30 pm
Bloomberg Markets: The Close
2:00 pm

FREFM
38
black-ish
8:00 am
black-ish
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
700 Club Interactive
10:00 am
The Wedding Planner
10:30 am
Sweet Home Alabama
12:30 pm
The Proposal
3:00 pm

FOOD
39
Delicious Miss Brown
8:00 am
Delicious Miss Brown
8:30 am
Delicious Miss Brown
9:00 am
Delicious Miss Brown
9:30 am
Food Paradise
10:00 am
Food Paradise
11:00 am
Supermarket Stakeout
12:00 pm
Chopped
1:00 pm
Chopped
2:00 pm
Chopped
3:00 pm
Chopped
4:00 pm

DISNEY
40
Bluey
8:00 am
Spidey And His Amazing Friends
8:30 am
Bluey
9:00 am
Bluey
9:30 am
Bluey
10:00 am
Bluey
10:30 am
Big City Greens
11:00 am
Big City Greens
11:30 am
Big City Greens
12:00 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
12:30 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
1:00 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
1:30 pm
Big City Greens
2:00 pm
Bunk’d
2:30 pm
Bunk’d
3:00 pm
Big City Greens
3:30 pm
Big City Greens
4:00 pm

A&E
41
Parking Wars
8:00 am
Parking Wars
8:30 am
Parking Wars
9:00 am
Parking Wars
9:30 am
The First 48
10:00 am
The First 48
11:00 am
First Blood
12:00 pm
The First 48
1:00 pm
The First 48
2:00 pm
The First 48
3:00 pm
The First 48
4:00 pm

LIFE
42
Grey’s Anatomy
8:00 am
Grey’s Anatomy
9:00 am
Grey’s Anatomy
10:00 am
Grey’s Anatomy
11:00 am
The Mentalist
12:00 pm
The Mentalist
1:00 pm
The Mentalist
2:00 pm
Castle
3:00 pm
Castle
4:00 pm

PAR
43
Bar Rescue
8:00 am
Bar Rescue
9:00 am
Bar Rescue
10:00 am
Bar Rescue
11:00 am
Bar Rescue
12:00 pm
Bar Rescue
1:00 pm
Mom
2:00 pm
Mom
2:30 pm
Mom
3:00 pm
Mom
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm

AMC
47
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Three Stooges
9:00 am
Die Hard
9:30 am
Die Hard 2
12:30 pm
Lethal Weapon
3:00 pm

TLC
50
90 Day Diaries
8:00 am
90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk
9:00 am
90 Day Fiancé: Pillow Talk
10:00 am
90 Day Fiance
11:00 am
Hoarding: Buried Alive
12:00 pm
Hoarding: Buried Alive
1:00 pm
Hoarding: Buried Alive
2:00 pm
Little People, Big World
3:00 pm
Little People, Big World
4:00 pm

HGTV
51
Inside Out
8:00 am
Inside Out
9:00 am
Inside Out
10:00 am
Inside Out
11:00 am
Home Town
12:00 pm
Home Town
1:00 pm
Home Town
2:00 pm
Home Town
3:00 pm
Home Town
4:00 pm

TNT
52
Charmed
8:00 am
Charmed
9:00 am
Supernatural
10:00 am
Supernatural
11:00 am
Supernatural
12:00 pm
Supernatural
1:00 pm
Supernatural
2:00 pm
Batman
3:00 pm

HIST
53
The UnXplained with William Shatner
8:00 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
9:00 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
10:00 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
11:00 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
12:00 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
1:00 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
2:00 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
3:00 pm
The UnXplained with William Shatner
4:00 pm

COMEDY
54
Futurama
8:12 am
Futurama
8:36 am
South Park
9:00 am
South Park
9:30 am
South Park
10:00 am
South Park
10:30 am
South Park
11:00 am
South Park
11:30 am
Seinfeld
12:00 pm
Seinfeld
12:30 pm
Seinfeld
1:00 pm
Seinfeld
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
3:00 pm
Seinfeld
3:30 pm
Seinfeld
4:00 pm

FX
55
Mom
8:00 am
Mom
8:30 am
Mom
9:00 am
Greta
9:30 am
Underwater
11:30 am
Snatched
1:30 pm
The Boss
3:30 pm

BET
56
Local Programming Living Single
8:22 am
Martin
8:55 am
Martin
9:27 am
black-ish
10:00 am
black-ish
10:30 am
Martin
11:00 am
Martin
11:30 am
Martin
12:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
12:30 pm
All About the Benjamins
1:30 pm
Wayward
4:00 pm

TVLAND
57
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Served at Camp Lejeune or New River?
8:30 am
M*A*S*H
9:00 am
M*A*S*H
9:35 am
M*A*S*H
10:10 am
Bonanza
10:45 am
Gunsmoke
11:50 am
Gunsmoke
12:55 pm
Gunsmoke
2:00 pm
Gunsmoke
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

TRAVEL
58
UFO Hunters
8:00 am
Scariest Night of My Life
9:00 am
Scariest Night of My Life
10:00 am
Scariest Night of My Life
11:00 am
Scariest Night of My Life
12:00 pm
Scariest Night of My Life
1:00 pm
Scariest Night of My Life
2:00 pm
Scariest Night of My Life
3:00 pm
Scariest Night of My Life
4:00 pm

VH1
59
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
8:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
8:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
9:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
9:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
10:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
10:30 am
The Wayans Bros.
11:00 am
The Wayans Bros.
11:30 am
The Wayans Bros.
12:00 pm
The Wayans Bros.
12:30 pm
The Wayans Bros.
1:00 pm
The Wayans Bros.
1:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
2:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
2:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
3:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
3:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
4:00 pm

E!
60
 The Best Man
7:30 am
Celebrity Game Face
10:00 am
Daily Pop
11:00 am
Mathis Family Matters
12:00 pm
Mathis Family Matters
12:30 pm
Tower Heist
1:00 pm
Along Came Polly
3:00 pm

DSC
61
Deadliest Catch: Bloodline
8:00 am
Deadliest Catch
9:00 am
Deadliest Catch
11:00 am
Deadliest Catch
12:00 pm
Deadliest Catch
1:00 pm
Deadliest Catch
2:00 pm
Deadliest Catch
3:00 pm
Deadliest Catch
4:00 pm

truTV
63
Adam Ruins Everything
8:00 am
Adam Ruins Everything
8:30 am
Impractical Jokers
9:00 am
Impractical Jokers
9:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
10:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
10:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
12:00 pm
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
1:00 pm
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
2:00 pm
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
4:00 pm

TCM
64
 Death in Venice
6:15 am
The Match King
8:30 am
Dr. Monica
10:00 am
Easy to Love
11:15 am
Kansas City Princess
12:30 pm
‘G’ Men
1:45 pm
Special Agent
3:15 pm

TOON
65
Pocoyo
8:00 am
Pocoyo
8:30 am
Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00 am
Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:30 am
Bing
10:00 am
Pocoyo
10:30 am
Pocoyo
11:00 am
Mush-Mush and the Mushables
11:30 am
Craig of the Creek
12:00 pm
Craig of the Creek
12:30 pm
Craig of the Creek
1:00 pm
Craig of the Creek
1:30 pm
Teen Titans Go!
2:00 pm
We Baby Bears
4:00 pm

OXYGN
66
Family Massacre
8:00 am
Family Massacre
9:00 am
Family Massacre
10:00 am
Family Massacre
11:00 am
Dateline: Secrets Uncovered
12:00 pm
Dateline: Secrets Uncovered
2:00 pm
Dateline: Unforgettable
4:00 pm

ANIMAL
67
The Zoo
8:00 am
Crikey! It’s the Irwins
9:00 am
Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet
10:00 am
Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet
11:00 am
Tanked
12:00 pm
Tanked
1:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
2:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
3:00 pm
Homestead Rescue
4:00 pm

HALMRK
68
Reba
8:00 am
Reba
8:30 am
The Golden Girls
9:00 am
The Golden Girls
9:30 am
The Golden Girls
10:00 am
The Golden Girls
10:30 am
The Golden Girls
11:00 am
The Golden Girls
11:30 am
Rome in Love
12:00 pm
The Wedding Veil Unveiled
2:00 pm
Once Upon a Prince
4:00 pm

BTN
72
Classic College Basketball
8:00 am
Classic College Basketball
9:00 am
Classic College Basketball
10:00 am
Classic College Basketball
11:00 am
Classic College Basketball
12:00 pm
Classic College Basketball
1:00 pm
Passion & Perseverance
2:00 pm
Classic Women’s College Basketball
3:00 pm
Classic College Basketball
4:00 pm

JTV
75
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
8:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
12:00 pm
Jewelry Under $100
2:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
4:00 pm

HSN2
88
Semi-Annual Fashions & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Tuesday Shoes-Day
9:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Semi-Annual Fashions & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Best of HSN2
1:00 pm
Tuesday Shoes-Day
2:00 pm
Tech Out The Savings
3:00 pm
Semi-Annual Kitchen Clearance
4:00 pm

ShopHQ
89
Kate and Mallory Fashions
8:00 am
Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
9:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 am
Theo & Spence Fashions
11:00 am
Indigo Moon Fashion
12:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
1:00 pm
Theo & Spence Fashions
2:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
3:00 pm
Indigo Moon Fashion
4:00 pm

PCN
100
PA Books “Worst. President.
8:00 am
PCN MORNING
9:00 am
PA House Floor Proceedings
11:00 am

ESPNEWS
102
SportsCenter
8:00 am
SportsCenter
9:00 am
SportsCenter
10:00 am
SportsCenter
11:00 am
Get Up!
12:00 pm
First Take
2:00 pm
NBA Today
4:00 pm

OWN
103
Dr. Phil
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
Dr. Phil
12:00 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm
Couples Court
2:30 pm
Couples Court
3:00 pm
Couples Court
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

DLIF
104
Life or Death
8:00 am
Life or Death
9:00 am
Life or Death
10:00 am
911: The Bronx
11:00 am
911: The Bronx
12:00 pm
911: The Bronx
1:00 pm
Mystery Diagnosis
2:00 pm
Mystery Diagnosis
3:00 pm
Body Bizarre
4:00 pm

CSPAN3
105
Derek Baxter, In Pursuit of Jefferson
8:02 am
Local Programming

FBN
106
 Mornings With Maria Bartiromo
6:00 am
Varney & Company
9:00 am
Cavuto: Coast to Coast
12:00 pm
Making Money With Charles Payne
2:00 pm
The Claman Countdown
3:00 pm
Kudlow
4:00 pm

NGWILD
108
The Incredible Dr. Pol
8:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
9:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
10:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
11:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol
12:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol
1:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol
2:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol
3:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol
4:00 pm

NGC
109
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Port Protection Alaska
9:00 am
Port Protection Alaska
10:00 am
Port Protection Alaska
11:00 am
Port Protection Alaska
12:00 pm
Port Protection Alaska
1:00 pm
Life Below Zero: Next Generation
2:00 pm
Life Below Zero: Next Generation
3:00 pm
Life Below Zero: Next Generation
4:00 pm

SCI
110
How the Universe Works
8:00 am
How the Universe Works
9:00 am
The Unexplained Files
10:00 am
The Unexplained Files
11:00 am
Strange Evidence
12:00 pm
Strange Evidence
1:00 pm
What on Earth?
2:00 pm
What on Earth?
3:00 pm
Mysteries of the Abandoned
4:00 pm

ID
111
20/20 on ID
8:00 am
20/20 on ID
9:00 am
Predator at Large
10:00 am
Predator at Large
11:00 am
Predator at Large
12:00 pm
In Pursuit With John Walsh
1:00 pm
In Pursuit With John Walsh
2:00 pm
In Pursuit With John Walsh
3:00 pm
Body Cam
4:00 pm

AHC
112
Natural Born Outlaws
8:00 am
The Cowboy
9:00 am
The Cowboy
10:00 am
Warrior POV
11:00 am
Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded
12:00 pm
Warrior POV
1:00 pm
Blood Feuds
2:00 pm
Blood Feuds
3:00 pm
Mad Science: Nazi Killer Bugs
4:00 pm

DESTAMER
113
Ultimate Homes
8:00 am
Ultimate Homes
9:00 am
Ultimate Homes
10:00 am
Ultimate Homes
11:00 am
Ultimate Homes
12:00 pm
Ultimate Homes
1:00 pm
Beachfront Bargain Hunt
2:00 pm
Beachfront Bargain Hunt
2:30 pm
Beachfront Bargain Hunt
3:00 pm
Beachfront Bargain Hunt
3:30 pm
Beachfront Bargain Hunt
4:00 pm

BBC
114
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 am
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 am
Star Trek: The Next Generation
10:00 am
Star Trek: The Next Generation
11:00 am
Star Trek: The Next Generation
12:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
1:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
2:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
3:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
4:00 pm

FYI
115
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
9:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
4:00 pm

VICE
116
I Was a Teenage Felon
8:00 am
I Was a Teenage Felon
9:00 am
I Was a Teenage Felon
10:00 am
Top Gear
11:00 am
Top Gear
12:00 pm
Top Gear
1:00 pm
Top Gear
2:00 pm
Killer Kids
3:00 pm
Killer Kids
4:00 pm

WE
117
True Crime: Identity Theft
8:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
8:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
9:00 am
Celebs Share Health Secrets
9:30 am
Law & Order
10:00 am
Law & Order
11:00 am
Law & Order
12:00 pm
Law & Order
1:00 pm
Law & Order
2:00 pm
Law & Order
3:00 pm
Law & Order
4:00 pm

LIFEMOV
119
Killer Body
8:00 am
His Fatal Fixation
10:00 am
Sinister Stalker
12:00 pm
Black Hearted Killer
2:00 pm
Deadly House Call
4:00 pm

DISJr
120
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:05 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
8:55 am
Alice’s Wonderland Bakery
9:45 am
Bluey
10:10 am
Bluey
10:35 am
Mickey Mouse Roadster Racers
11:00 am
Mickey Mouse Funhouse
11:30 am
Bluey
12:00 pm
Spidey And His Amazing Friends
12:30 pm
The Chicken Squad
1:00 pm
Dino Ranch
1:25 pm
Eureka!
1:50 pm
Doc McStuffins
2:15 pm
Doc McStuffins
2:40 pm
T.O.T.S.
3:05 pm
T.o.t.s.
3:30 pm
Alice’s Wonderland Bakery
4:00 pm

MAGNOLIA
121
Restoration Road With Clint Harp
8:00 am
Restoration Road with Clint Harp
9:00 am
Inn the Works
10:00 am
Inn the Works
10:30 am
Inn the Works
11:00 am
Inn the Works
11:30 am
Bargain Mansions
12:00 pm
Bargain Mansions
12:30 pm
Bargain Mansions
1:00 pm
Bargain Mansions
1:30 pm
Bargain Mansions
2:00 pm
Bargain Mansions
2:30 pm
Bargain Mansions
3:00 pm
Bargain Mansions
4:00 pm

COOK
122
Taco Trip
8:00 am
Taco Trip
8:30 am
Food Truck Nation
9:00 am
Food Truck Nation
9:30 am
Unwrapped 2.0
10:00 am
Unwrapped 2.0
10:30 am
Unwrapped 2.0
11:00 am
Unwrapped 2.0
11:30 am
Good Eats
12:00 pm
Good Eats
12:30 pm
Good Eats
1:00 pm
Good Eats
1:30 pm
The Best Thing I Ever Ate
2:00 pm
The Best Thing I Ever Ate
2:30 pm
The Best Thing I Ever Ate
3:00 pm
The Best Thing I Ever Ate
3:30 pm
Man Fire Food
4:00 pm

SMITH
123
Aerial America
8:00 am
Inside the Food Factory
9:00 am
Inside the Food Factory
10:00 am
Inside the Food Factory
11:00 am
Air Disasters
12:00 pm
Air Disasters
1:00 pm
Mighty Trains
2:00 pm
Mighty Trains
3:00 pm
Mighty Cruise Ships
4:00 pm

BBCWN
124
Impact With Yalda Hakim
8:00 am
Impact With Yalda Hakim
8:30 am
Impact With Yalda Hakim
9:00 am
Local Programming Impact With Yalda Hakim
10:00 am
HARDtalk
10:30 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
11:00 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
11:30 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
12:00 pm
Click
12:30 pm
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
1:00 pm
Focus On Africa
1:30 pm
Outside Source
2:00 pm
Outside Source
2:30 pm
Outside Source
3:00 pm
Sport Today
3:30 pm
The Context with Christian Fraser
4:00 pm

Syfy
127
 The Village
7:00 am
Peppermint
9:26 am
The Purge: Anarchy
11:42 am
Krampus
2:00 pm
Chucky
4:00 pm

UKIDS
128
Cocomelon
8:00 am
Cocomelon
9:00 am
Masha And The Bear
10:00 am
Masha And The Bear
11:00 am
Masha And The Bear
12:00 pm
Masha And The Bear
1:00 pm
Masha And The Bear
2:00 pm
Trolls: The Beat Goes On
3:00 pm
Trolls: The Beat Goes On
4:00 pm

NICKTOON
129
The Loud House
8:00 am
The Loud House
8:30 am
The Loud House
9:00 am
The Loud House
9:30 am
The Loud House
10:00 am
The Loud House
10:30 am
The Loud House
11:00 am
The Loud House
11:30 am
The Loud House
12:00 pm
The Loud House
12:30 pm
The Casagrandes
1:00 pm
The Casagrandes
1:30 pm
I Casagrande
2:00 pm
The Casagrandes
2:30 pm
The Casagrandes
3:00 pm
I Casagrande
3:30 pm
The Casagrandes
4:00 pm

DFCH
130
Transformers: Rescue Bots
8:00 am
Local Programming Pound Puppies
9:00 am
Littlest Pet Shop
9:30 am
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
10:00 am
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
10:30 am
Local Programming Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
12:00 pm
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
12:30 pm
Local Programming Littlest Pet Shop
1:30 pm
Littlest Pet Shop
2:00 pm
Local Programming My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
3:00 pm
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
3:30 pm
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
4:00 pm

NicJr
131
Baby Shark’s Big Show!
8:00 am
Baby Shark’s Big Show!
8:30 am
Santiago of the Seas
9:00 am
Santiago of the Seas
9:30 am
Bubble Guppies
10:00 am
Bubble Guppies
10:30 am
Bubble Guppies
11:00 am
Bubble Guppies
11:30 am
Bubble Guppies
12:00 pm
Peppa Pig
12:30 pm
Peppa Pig
1:00 pm
Peppa Pig
1:30 pm
Peppa Pig
2:00 pm
Peppa Pig
2:30 pm
Kiri and Lou
3:00 pm
Paw Patrol
3:30 pm
Paw Patrol
4:00 pm

NICK 2
132
Mike & Molly
8:00 am
Mike & Molly
8:30 am
Young Sheldon
9:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
9:30 am
PAW Patrol
10:00 am
Paw Patrol
10:30 am
Paw Patrol
11:00 am
Paw Patrol
11:30 am
Bubble Guppies
12:00 pm
Face’s Music Party
12:30 pm
Paw Patrol
1:00 pm
PAW Patrol
1:30 pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:00 pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:30 pm
Blaze and the Monster Machines
3:00 pm
ALVINNN!!! and The Chipmunks
4:00 pm

TNCK
133
 Henry Danger
7:00 am
iCarly
9:00 am
iCarly
9:30 am
iCarly
10:00 am
iCarly
10:30 am
iCarly
11:00 am
iCarly
11:30 am
iCarly
12:00 pm
iCarly
12:30 pm
iCarly
1:00 pm
iCarly
1:30 pm
The Thundermans
2:00 pm
The Thundermans
2:30 pm
The Thundermans
3:00 pm
The Thundermans
3:30 pm
The Thundermans
4:00 pm

STZFM
134
Aquamarine
8:16 am
Open Season 3
10:01 am
Beethoven
11:17 am
Jingle All the Way
12:45 pm
Candy Planet
2:16 pm
Aquamarine
3:32 pm

DISXD
135
Big City Greens
8:00 am
Big City Greens
8:30 am
Big City Greens
9:00 am
Big City Greens
9:30 am
Amphibia
10:00 am
Amphibia
10:30 am
Amphibia
11:00 am
Amphibia
11:30 am
Gravity Falls
12:00 pm
Gravity Falls
12:30 pm
Gravity Falls
1:00 pm
Ghost Force
2:00 pm
Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens
2:30 pm
Beyblade Burst Quaddrive
3:00 pm
Amphibia
3:30 pm
Amphibia
4:00 pm

MYSTERY
136
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Listener
11:00 am
The Listener
12:00 pm
The Listener
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm
The Listener
3:00 pm
The Listener
4:00 pm

ASPRE
137
She’s Not Our Sister
8:00 am
Urban Indie Film Block
10:00 am
Chaos to Calm
11:00 am
Chaos to Calm
11:30 am
Chaos to Calm
12:00 pm
Chaos to Calm
12:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
1:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
1:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
2:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
2:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
3:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
3:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
4:00 pm

RVLT
138
Verified Videos
8:00 am
The Best of Gucci Mane
9:00 am
The Best of Fat Joe
11:00 am
Verified Videos
12:00 pm
Verified Videos
1:00 pm
State of the Culture
2:00 pm
Verified Videos
3:00 pm
Off Top
4:00 pm

NICM
139
Bumpin’ Beats
8:00 am
Crushworthy
9:00 am
Mega Nick Mix
10:00 am
#POPROYALTY
11:00 am
Bumpin’ Beats
12:00 pm
Crushworthy
1:00 pm
Mega Nick Mix
2:00 pm
#POPROYALTY
3:00 pm
Bumpin’ Beats
4:00 pm

MTV2
140
Teen Mom
8:00 am
Teen Mom
9:00 am
My Best Friend’s Wedding
10:00 am
Mean Girls
12:30 pm
Footloose
3:00 pm

TR3s
141
EXITOS
8:00 am
Tropicalísimo
9:00 am
Fresh
10:00 am
2×1
10:30 am
EXITOS
11:00 am
EXITOS
12:00 pm
EXITOS
1:00 pm
EXITOS
2:00 pm
ReMexa
2:30 pm
EXITOS
3:30 pm
2×1
4:00 pm

BETJ
142
BET Jams – Music Videos
8:00 am
BET Jams – Music Videos
9:00 am
BET Jams – Music Videos
10:00 am
BET Jams – Music Videos
11:00 am
BET Jams – Music Videos
12:00 pm
BET Jams – Music Videos
1:00 pm
BET Jams – Music Videos
2:00 pm
BET Jams – Music Videos
3:00 pm
BET Jams – Music Videos
4:00 pm

MTVCL
143
I Want My 80s
8:00 am
I Want My 80s
9:00 am
I Want My 80s
10:00 am
I Want My 80s
11:00 am
I Want My 80s
12:00 pm
Rock Block
1:00 pm
Rock Block
2:00 pm
Rock Block
3:00 pm
Rock Block
4:00 pm

BETSOUL
144
Island Soul
8:00 am
Top 10: Best in Soul
9:00 am
Speak Your Soul
10:00 am
The Soul Story
11:00 am
The Soul Player
12:00 pm
The Soul Player
1:00 pm
The Soul Player
2:00 pm
The Soul Player
3:00 pm
Island Soul
4:00 pm

CMTM
145
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
8:00 am
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
9:00 am
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
10:00 am
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
11:00 am
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
12:00 pm
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
1:00 pm
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
2:00 pm
CMT Music (60 Minutes)
3:00 pm
Pure 12 Pack Countdown
4:00 pm

CMT
146
CMT Music Videos
8:00 am
Roseanne
9:00 am
Roseanne
9:30 am
Roseanne
10:00 am
Roseanne
10:30 am
Roseanne
11:00 am
Roseanne
11:30 am
Mike & Molly
12:00 pm
Mike & Molly
12:30 pm
Mike & Molly
1:00 pm
Mike & Molly
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
2:00 pm
The King of Queens
2:30 pm
The King of Queens
3:00 pm
The King of Queens
3:30 pm
The King of Queens
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.