Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pittsburgh, PA 15229  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

START
2.3
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Escape to the Country
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPSUHD
3.1
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Curious George
Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt7:00 am
Local Programming

WPSUC
3.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines4:00 am
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
One of a Kind Totes6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Street Food Star, Shawarma7:00 am
Local Programming

WPSUW
3.3
Amanpour and Company
11-18-20194:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPSUK
3.4
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
Local Programming

WJACDT
6.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WJAC News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   WJAC News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   WJAC News at 6am
6:00 am
WJAC News at 6:30am
6:30 am
  new   Today
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
6.2
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Statute of Limitations5:00 am
The Facts of Life
5:30 am
  new   The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson6:00 am
  new   Diff'rent Strokes
Blue Collar Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
6.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WJAC4
6.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WTRFD
7.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   7News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   7News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

MYOV
7.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
7 AM News
7:00 am
Local Programming

ABCOV
7.3
  new    World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   7News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
7.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Buckle Up6:00 am
Boston Legal
Indecent Proposals7:00 am
Local Programming

WWCPH
8.1
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Mays v Huff5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
  new   FOX 8 News Morning Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

WATM
8.2
  new    World News Now
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   WATM News Centre
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTOVHD
9.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

FOX9
9.2
Couples Court
4:00 am
Caught in Providence
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
9.3
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Statute of Limitations5:00 am
The Facts of Life
5:30 am
  new   The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson6:00 am
  new   Diff'rent Strokes
Blue Collar Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
Local Programming

WPXIHD
11.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Statute of Limitations5:00 am
The Facts of Life
5:30 am
  new   The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson6:00 am
  new   Diff'rent Strokes
Blue Collar Drummond6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment7:00 am
Local Programming

W12CA
12
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBOYHD
12.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   12 News at 5a
5:00 am
  new   12 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WBOYD
12.2
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News at 5a
5:00 am
  new   12 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBOY3
12.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Buckle Up6:00 am
Boston Legal
Indecent Proposals7:00 am
Local Programming

WBOY4
12.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment7:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDDT
13.1
 TBA
2:00 am
Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines4:00 am
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
One of a Kind Totes6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Street Food Star, Shawarma7:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDN
13.3
Amanpour and Company
11-18-20194:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WQED4
13.4
 Great Performances
The Moody Blues: Days of Future Passed Live3:00 am
Celtic Woman: Homecoming - Ireland
5:00 am
  movie   Rick Steves' Hidden Europe
7:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
13.5
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Local Programming

IONHD
16.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise7:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose7:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.6
Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Perfect Presents
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Knee Jerk6:00 am
The King of Queens
Flower Power6:30 am
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
NYPD Blue
Innuendo4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Reprieve5:00 am
Maverick
Town That Wasn't There6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWDT3
19.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Mezcla Man7:00 am
Local Programming

Light TV
19.4
Sea Hunt
Decoy4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Dare; Oliver's Sandwich; Pig Will Won't7:00 am
Local Programming

WFMJHD
21.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WBCB
21.2
ES.TV
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Recipe TV
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WFMJ Today
7:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
21.3
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Escape to the Country
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-19-20194:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
11-20-20196:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
  movie    TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Curious George
Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt7:00 am
Local Programming

WNPB2
24.2
Amanpour and Company
11-18-20194:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
24.3
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Local Programming

WKBN-DT
27.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-20-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WYFXH
27.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
  new   First News at 7AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Perfect Presents
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
31.2
Dennis by Dennis Basso
4:00 am
Perfect Presents
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
7:00 am
Local Programming

CTVN
35
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
 TBA
2:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Curious George
Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt7:00 am
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines4:00 am
Travelscope
Austria---Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
One of a Kind Totes6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
7:00 am
Local Programming

WGPT
36.3
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:00 am
WordGirl
The Wrong Side of the Law5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Science View
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT3
40.3
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT4
40.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
Rise of the Rookies4:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth5:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles6:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts7:00 am
Local Programming

WPCB6
40.6
Memorial Park Presbyterian
4:00 am
Woodland Valley
5:00 am
St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
6:00 am
Children's Hour: Dr.Wonders Workshop
7:00 am
Local Programming

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPGH-DT
53.1
The Doctors
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Janet's Promotion5:00 am
Three's Company
Strange Bedfellows5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Having George's Portrait Painted6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Vic Damone Brainwashes Joey7:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
56.1
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Money Train
3:15 am
  movie   The Pirate Movie
6:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
59.1
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
59.2
  movie    Money Train
3:15 am
  movie   The Pirate Movie
6:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
59.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD
60.1
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD2
60.2
  movie    Money Train
3:15 am
  movie   The Pirate Movie
6:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Money Train
3:15 am
  movie   The Pirate Movie
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Buckle Up6:00 am
Boston Legal
Indecent Proposals7:00 am
Local Programming

W63AU
63
Gifts From Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Gifts From Invicta: Disney Collection
5:00 am
Chris Freytag: Get Healthy U
6:00 am
London Remote Show
7:00 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD
66.1
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD2
66.2
  movie    Money Train
3:15 am
  movie   The Pirate Movie
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
  new    Cagney & Lacey
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Marvelous Treasure Machine4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Tempest at Tioga Pass5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
Designing Women
Getting Married and Eating Dirt4:00 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up5:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Dilemma6:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:00 am
Local Programming

RETRO
69.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15229! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pittsburgh Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.