9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new  Big Brother
8:30 pm
new Love Island
2259:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:30 pm
sports Cochran Sports Showdown
12:05 am
Joel Osteen
12:35 am
David Jeremiah
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am

START
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Fish or Cut Betta12:00 am
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet1:00 am
Profiler
Train Man2:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives3:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am

START
2.3
TBA
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX10:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana11:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WPSUHD
3.1
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Professor T.
The DNA of a Murderer11:00 pm
MotorWeek
12:00 am
Two for the Road
Puerto Rico: Adventure in Puerto Rico, Part 212:30 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence5:00 am

WPSUC
3.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am

WPSUW
3.3
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
11:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion2:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore4:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro4:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
 72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Nightwatch
12:30 am
Storm of Suspicion
1:30 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am

THIS
4.2
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo10:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training11:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 am
The Office
Beach Games12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
 72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Nightwatch
12:30 am
Storm of Suspicion
1:30 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am

WTAE
4.4
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo10:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training11:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 am
The Office
Beach Games12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

WJACDT
6.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation11:30 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence1:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:00 am
Judge Judy
Lesbian Mud Slinging!; Deceased Dad’s Equipment Recovery2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WJAC News at 5am
5:00 am

MeTV
6.2
 Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am

COMET
6.3
movie  Gojira
8:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
10:00 pm
movie Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals10:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
new  Big Brother
8:30 pm
new Love Island
2259:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm
new 7News Weekend Edition
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new 7News @ 5am
5:00 am

MYOV
7.2
movie  Days of Thunder
7:30 pm
new 7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
 72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
new 7 News Weekend @ 11pm
11:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip9:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy9:30 pm
new FOX 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
10:30 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-14-20201:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-14-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WATM
8.2
 72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
new WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle1:00 am
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day1:30 am
Modern Family
Best Men2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:30 pm
sports Sports Sunday
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am

FOX9
9.2
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip9:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy9:30 pm
new News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:30 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:30 pm
Nashville Insider
09-14-202012:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye1:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:30 am
Castle
Rise2:00 am
Open House
05-18-20193:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20203:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20204:00 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20204:30 am
new News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am

MeTV
9.3
 Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:30 pm
sports The Final Word
12:05 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Magic Bus2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bang Bang2:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi3:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20203:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
 Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am

LAFF
11.3
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad11:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal12:00 am
According to Jim
Jami McFame12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W12CA
12
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Rescue Life
10:30 pm
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It’s Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

WBOYHD
12.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
new 12 News Weekend at 11p
11:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 am
Weather Gone Viral
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new 12 News at 5a
5:00 am

WBOYD
12.2
 72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News at 5a
5:00 am

WBOY3
12.3
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WBOY4
12.4
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad11:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal12:00 am
According to Jim
Jami McFame12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WQEDDT
13.1
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Professor T.
Jitske12:30 am
Member Favorites
1:30 am

WQED2
13.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am

WQEDN
13.3
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
11:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion2:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore4:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro4:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 Earth’s Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine8:30 pm
Migraine Solution
10:00 pm
Nature
Super Hummingbirds11:30 pm
Yellowstone Symphony
1:00 am
NOVA
2:00 am
Great Performances
Tony Bennett & Diana Krall: Love is Here to Stay3:30 am
Super Woman Rx With Dr. Taz
5:00 am

KIDS
13.5
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

qubo
16.2
Toddworld
Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere9:00 pm
Toddworld
It’s OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?9:30 pm
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success10:00 pm
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch10:30 pm
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble11:00 pm
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies11:30 pm
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella’s Star Day12:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

HSN
16.5
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am

QVC
16.6
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I11:00 pm
Kickin’ It
09-14-202012:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
3:00 am
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WPCW
19.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie  The Oregon Trail
8:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie A Day of Fury
12:30 am
movie Wichita
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

Light TV
19.4
movie  The Dust Factory
8:30 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm
movie Return to Me
1:00 am
movie Waiting for the Light
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am

WBCB
21.2
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Cars.TV
09-14-202011:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-202012:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

DABL
21.3
TBA
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX10:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana11:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Seinfeld
The Package9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
At-Home Leg Massage
11:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
movie Sugar Mountain
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

WPNT
22.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
null: SFT 23
10:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 211:00 pm
null: SFT 23
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COMET
22.3
movie  Gojira
8:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
10:00 pm
movie Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
22.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence5:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
11:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion2:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore4:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro4:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:00 am

KIDS
24.3
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
 TBA
7:30 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I11:35 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20312:35 am
TBA
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new First News This Morning
5:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip9:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy9:30 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Package11:00 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress11:30 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel1:00 am
black-ish
Plus Two Isn’t a Thing1:30 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue2:00 am
sports Mantracker
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

WIIC
31.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

QVC
31.2
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Easy Solutions
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am

CTVN
35
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Rescue Life
10:30 pm
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It’s Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
How the Victorians Built Britain
How Britain Got Moving11:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
12:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
3:00 am
How the Victorians Built Britain
How Britain Got Moving4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Shetland
Episode 29:00 pm
NHK World Specials
10:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Aichi11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am

WGPT
36.3
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
9:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
11:30 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
12:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
3:30 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Rescue Life
10:30 pm
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It’s Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past1:30 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
new TBA
9:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Gold Fever
Eureka!9:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless11:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Orchard Hill Church
9:00 pm
The Bible Chapel
10:00 pm
Community United Methodist Church
11:00 pm
Macedonia Church
12:00 am
Generations House of Worship
1:00 am
Abba Christian Center
2:00 am
Billy Burke Pouring Out Over Pittsburgh
3:00 am
World Overcomers Ministries
4:00 am
New Brighton Christian Assembly
5:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip9:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy9:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Family Guy
Con Heiress1:30 am
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun9:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding9:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Dear John
Margo11:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo10:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training11:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 am
The Office
Beach Games12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  The Underworld Story
8:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
10:00 pm
movie Party Girl
12:15 am
movie Murder Is My Beat
2:25 am
movie Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Republic of Doyle
Judgement Day9:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists12:00 am
Intelligence
A Man is Framed1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WBGN
59
Republic of Doyle
Judgement Day9:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists12:00 am
Intelligence
A Man is Framed1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COZI
59.1
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo10:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training11:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 am
The Office
Beach Games12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

MOVIE
59.2
movie  The Underworld Story
8:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
10:00 pm
movie Party Girl
12:15 am
movie Murder Is My Beat
2:25 am
movie Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am

RTV
59.3
Republic of Doyle
Judgement Day9:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists12:00 am
Intelligence
A Man is Framed1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WJMB-CD
60.1
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo10:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training11:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 am
The Office
Beach Games12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie  The Underworld Story
8:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
10:00 pm
movie Party Girl
12:15 am
movie Murder Is My Beat
2:25 am
movie Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Republic of Doyle
Judgement Day9:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists12:00 am
Intelligence
A Man is Framed1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

HSN
61.1
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  The Underworld Story
8:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
10:00 pm
movie Party Girl
12:15 am
movie Murder Is My Beat
2:25 am
movie Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am

WOSC
61.3
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Beat the Clock
2:00 am
Beat the Clock
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am

SONL
61.4
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WOSC
61.5
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

DECADES
61.6
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am

W63AU
63
Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
10:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
11:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo10:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training11:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall11:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 am
The Office
Beach Games12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie  The Underworld Story
8:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
10:00 pm
movie Party Girl
12:15 am
movie Murder Is My Beat
2:25 am
movie Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Republic of Doyle
Judgement Day9:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists12:00 am
Intelligence
A Man is Framed1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  Road House
8:00 pm
movie Out of Time
10:00 pm
movie Cop
12:00 am
movie Khartoum
2:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

GET
69.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Desperately Seeking Miss October12:00 am
Married…With Children
976-SHOE12:30 am
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:00 am
Married…With Children
At the Zoo1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer2:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense3:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV3:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am

RETRO
69.3
Republic of Doyle
Judgement Day9:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists12:00 am
Intelligence
A Man is Framed1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.