4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new TBA
4:00 am
new KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-202010:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am
new KDKA-TV News at Noon
12:00 pm

START
2.2
Family Law
Echoes4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death9:00 am
Any Day Now
Life10:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer11:00 am
Medium
Partners in Crime12:00 pm

START
2.3
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples12:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
new America This Morning
4:07 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm

THIS
4.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot11:00 am
Emergency
Problem12:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
new America This Morning
4:07 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot11:00 am
Emergency
Problem12:00 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness7:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel12:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again8:30 am
Night Court
World War III9:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:30 am
According to Jim
House for Sale12:00 pm

W12CA
12
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

WQEDH
13.1
 Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
2:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm

WQED2
13.2
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10112:00 pm

WQEDW
13.3
TBA
4:00 am
Making it in America
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
Making it in America
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
 Fever: The Music of Peggy Lee
3:00 am
Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
4:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
6:00 am
Duran Duran: A Diamond in the Mind
8:00 am
The Patient’s Playbook With Leslie Michelson
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back11:30 am
SciGirls
Atletas Maravillosos (Awesome Athletes)12:00 pm

KIDS
13.5
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm

IONHD
16.1
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue11:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:30 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture; The Present for Trollee9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Knight for a Day; The Brave Song9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy12:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
The Taking11:00 am
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery12:00 pm

HSN
16.5
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

QVC
16.6
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
 Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
Cindy Crawford’s Skin Secrets
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants6:00 am
Local Programming new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback11:30 am
sports Mike Tomlin Press Conference
12:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun4:00 am
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb5:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora10:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus11:00 am
The District
The Project12:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wooing of Perilous Pauline7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The West Side of Heaven7:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Wind of Outrage10:00 am
The Virginian
The Image of an Outlaw12:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
My Mother, the Car
Riddler on the Roof4:00 am
It’s About Time
The Cave Family Swingers4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The Wedding Anniversary Caper8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Slight Case of Disaster8:30 am
Flipper
My Brother Flipper9:00 am
Flipper
The Second Time Around9:30 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Red Riding Hood
12:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 21 News Mid-Day
12:00 pm

WBCB
21.2
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
6:30 am
WFMJ Today
7:00 am
WFMJ Today
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino11:00 am
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?11:30 am
The First 48
Ashes and Snow12:00 pm

DABL
21.3
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples12:00 pm

WPNTD
22.1
TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Berger and Green
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-201810:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-201810:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm

WPNT
22.2
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
8:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
8:30 am
sports Homage
Legends of Tennis9:00 am
sports Homage
Winning in Style9:30 am
sports Against the Odds
Ayrton Senna, Alain Prost10:00 am
sports Against the Odds
Conor McGregor10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania12:00 pm

COMET
22.3
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
10:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm

TBD
22.4
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie My Generation
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Education Station
9:00 am
Energy Express
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm

WNPB2
24.2
TBA
4:00 am
Making it in America
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
West Virginians in War
10:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KIDS
24.3
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
CBS Evening News
4:30 am
new First News This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-202010:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am
new First News at Noon
12:00 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new First News at 7AM
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Couples Court
Turner v. Turner12:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm

WIIC
31.1
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium7:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones7:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation8:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis11:00 am
Law & Order
High & Low12:00 pm

QVC
31.2
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm

CTVN
35
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

MPTHD
36.1
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Arm Slenderizing (All Standing)5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture and Breathing7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10112:00 pm

Vme
36.3
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
9:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium7:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones7:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation8:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis11:00 am
Law & Order
High & Low12:00 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Banks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines10:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite11:30 am
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil12:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00 am
Bridge to Life Church
5:00 am
Orchard Hill Church
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Center City Church
8:00 am
Allegheny Center Alliance
9:00 am
Elijah Movement International
10:00 am
Harvest Community Church
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium7:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones7:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation8:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis11:00 am
Law & Order
High & Low12:00 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
8:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
9:00 am
Smile Healthy National
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Couples Court
Turner v. Turner11:00 am
Couples Court
Bearden v. Bearden11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nadeau v. Santilli/Zarra12:00 pm

WPGHS
53.2
Becker
Smoke ‘Em if You Got ‘Em4:00 am
Becker
Dr. Angry Head4:30 am
Family Ties
‘Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away5:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Keith Partridge?6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Crush on Joey7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s House Guest7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Sentenced to Happiness9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement10:30 am
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road11:00 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy11:30 am
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You12:00 pm

CHARGE
53.3
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Hunter
Partners10:00 am
Hunter
The Pit11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior12:00 pm

WBGN
59
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story10:30 am
Local Programming Capelli and Company
11:30 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm

WMVH-CD
59.1
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie The Amazing Mr. X
4:20 am
movie The Wasp Woman
6:00 am
movie Son of Kong
7:35 am
movie The Haunting
9:15 am
movie The Revenge of Frankenstein
11:45 am

WMVH-CD3
59.3
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Bite Size
LHBSZ190054:00 am
Local Programming Stroke of Genius LCL
5:00 am
All Good
5:30 am
Localish Bay Area
6:00 am
Pet Project
6:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190057:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200017:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190018:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190048:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
9:00 am
All Good
9:30 am
Localish Bay Area
10:00 am
Pet Project
10:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900511:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW2000111:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL1900112:00 pm

HSN
61.1
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
movie The Amazing Mr. X
4:20 am
movie The Wasp Woman
6:00 am
movie Son of Kong
7:35 am
movie The Haunting
9:15 am
movie The Revenge of Frankenstein
11:45 am

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

WOSC4
61.4
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

WOSC
61.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda12:00 pm

WOSC6
61.6
Our Miss Brooks
The Cafeteria Strike4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mr. Casey4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5096:00 am
The Jeffersons
George Needs Help7:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Jefferson Curve7:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Lean and Hungry Look10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Character Building10:30 am
Family Affair
Think Deep11:00 am
Family Affair
Hard Hat Jody11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ladybugs12:00 pm

W63AU
63
Gifts From Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
Quantum Vacuum
9:00 am
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
10:00 am
As Seen on TV
11:00 am
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
12:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm

WPTG
69.1
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown4:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
7:30 am
Local Programming Green Acres
Lisa Bakes a Cake9:00 am
movie Bloodsport
9:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 am

GET
69.2
Catch 21
Episode 20614:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20624:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s New Job5:00 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I Believe I Can Lie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dressed to Chill10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut12:00 pm


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
10:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.