4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new KDKA-TV News at Four
4:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Five
5:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
7:00 pm
new Extra
08-14-20207:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

START
2.2
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am

START
2.3
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Camberley7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Hot Potato Cafe12:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20207:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11108:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

THIS
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him8:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn11:30 pm
The Nanny
Pinske Business12:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20207:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11108:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WTAE
4.4
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him8:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn11:30 pm
The Nanny
Pinske Business12:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
new Channel 11 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
The Blacklist
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 15:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble6:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Movie Fan; Rebecky11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll11:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas8:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie10:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape11:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Kids Are Alright12:00 am

W12CA
12
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
Young Exployers
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Get Involved
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
8:00 pm
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
8:30 pm
Grace Walk
9:00 pm
CrossTalk
9:30 pm
Local Programming True Love
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am

WQEDH
13.1
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
08-14-20207:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
The Sound of Music9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm

WQED2
13.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner8:30 pm
10 That Changed America
9:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 pm
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 am

WQEDW
13.3
 Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7026:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-202010:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
12:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
3:30 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
5:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
8:00 pm
Meditation for All of Us
9:30 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon10:30 pm
Classical Rewind
12:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins12:00 am

qubo
16.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets12:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
Saving Hope
Blindness4:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight6:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Consenting Adults8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heartsick9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bea, Again10:00 pm
Saving Hope
A New Beginning11:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Law of Contagion12:00 am

HSN
16.5
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 am

QVC
16.6
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
12:00 am

K05KY
17.1
Daytime
4:00 pm
The Doctor & the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
12:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Family Feud
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
8:30 pm
Dynasty
9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am

WPCW
19.2
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
Laramie
Strange Company4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town7:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
8:00 pm
movie The Badlanders
10:00 pm
movie Rocky Mountain
12:00 am

Light TV
19.4
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe5:00 pm
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Blacklist
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBCB
21.2
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But5:30 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20206:00 pm
Mike & Molly
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop10:30 pm
new TMZ
08-14-202011:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake11:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
08-14-202012:00 am

DABL
21.3
Escape to the Country
4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Camberley7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Hot Potato Cafe12:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
black-ish
Churched7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am

WPNT
22.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 311:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown12:00 am

COMET
22.3
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Unnatural Selection11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Sight Unseen12:00 am

TBD
22.4
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
BBC World News Today
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20207:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
08-14-202011:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
 Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:01 pm
Mountain Stage
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-202010:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
12:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
Tamron Hall
06-15-20204:00 pm
new First News at Five
5:00 pm
new First News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
new First News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses10:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg4:00 pm
The Simpsons
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20208:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln12:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
12:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
8:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
10:30 pm

QVC
31.2
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
12:00 am

CTVN
35
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
Young Exployers
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Get Involved
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
8:00 pm
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
8:30 pm
Grace Walk
9:00 pm
CrossTalk
9:30 pm
Local Programming True Love
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-13-20204:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
State Circle
7:00 pm
Artworks
7:30 pm
Vera
Blood Will Tell8:00 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
12:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José7:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
7:30 pm
Mister Winner
The Piano8:00 pm
Mister Winner
The Decorating Job8:30 pm
Local Programming Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
A Serpent’s Tooth10:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee11:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 am

Vme
36.3
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo12:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
4:30 pm
Local Programming Spiritual Explorers
5:30 pm
Local Programming J-Arena
6:30 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
7:10 pm
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
8:20 pm
Local Programming Global Agenda
9:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
10:10 pm
Local Programming Spiritual Explorers
11:10 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
Young Exployers
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Get Involved
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
8:00 pm
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
8:30 pm
Grace Walk
9:00 pm
CrossTalk
9:30 pm
Local Programming True Love
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
8:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
10:30 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
First Presbyterian
4:00 pm
Bridge to Life Church
5:00 pm
Fresh Fire Church
6:00 pm
Living Spring PGH
7:00 pm
Memorial Park Presbyterian
8:00 pm
Woodland Valley
9:00 pm
Hampton Presbyterian
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Abundant Life
12:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
movie  Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
8:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
10:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sex With an Animated Ed Asner7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20208:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball12:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am

WBGN
59
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
He Sleeps With the Chips9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 2)11:00 pm
movie Terror in the Crypt
12:00 am

WMVH-CD
59.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him8:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Star Is Unborn11:30 pm
The Nanny
Pinske Business12:00 am

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie  Hugo
3:10 pm
movie Over the Edge
5:50 pm
movie None But the Brave
8:00 pm
movie Pal Joey
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WMVH-CD3
59.3
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
He Sleeps With the Chips9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 2)11:00 pm
movie Terror in the Crypt
12:00 am

WBGN4
59.4
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
All Good
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
8:30 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am

HSN
61.1
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Hugo
3:10 pm
movie Over the Edge
5:50 pm
movie None But the Brave
8:00 pm
movie Pal Joey
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

WOSC4
61.4
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon7:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love8:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

W63AU
63
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
4:00 pm
Premiere: Lladro Collectibles
5:00 pm
Heather Thomson Super Foods
6:00 pm
Turquoise Jewelry
7:00 pm
Turquoise Jewelry
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
10:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Apple Electronics
12:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  Bulletproof Monk
3:00 pm
movie Moonraker
5:00 pm
movie For Your Eyes Only
8:00 pm
movie Octopussy
11:00 pm

GET
69.2
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.6:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Law & Elka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Where’s Elka?11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How I Met My Mother12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.