5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new KDKA-TV News at Five
5:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
KDKA-TV News at 7:30PM
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

START
2.2
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers5:00 pm
The Closer
Silent Partner6:00 pm
The Closer
Hostile Witness7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cutting Loose8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Sweet Revenge9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Payback11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her12:00 am
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice1:00 am

START
2.3
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Orpington7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington8:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne9:00 pm
Room Service
English Country9:30 pm
Flip This House
The Money Pit10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fleming11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
PJ’s Steakhouse12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mirliton1:00 am

WPSUHD
3.1
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Local Programming new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
new DW The Day
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20207:00 pm
Conversations Live
8:00 pm
Battling Opioids: A Project of Pennsylvania
9:00 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW The Day
12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:00 am

WPSUC
3.2
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez9:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog1:00 am

WPSUW
3.3
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 pm
The Last Artifact
8:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-202010:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
The Last Artifact
1:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies9:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 811:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!9:00 pm
Match Game
10:01 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am

THIS
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group8:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom9:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night10:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls1:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!9:00 pm
Match Game
10:01 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am

WTAE
4.4
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group8:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom9:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night10:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls1:00 am

WJACDT
6.1
new WJAC News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WJAC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm
Blindspot
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new WJAC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:36 am

MeTV
6.2
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On9:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 69:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest1:00 am

COMET
6.3
Sliders
Requiem5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest12:00 am
Sliders
Map of the Mind1:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence5:30 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene6:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts9:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
new 7News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new 7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello10:00 pm
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

MYOV
7.2
TBA
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things5:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady6:30 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s7:00 pm
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Consoler9:00 pm
new 7News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Jamie Bordas Show
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
Judge Judy
Mermaid Mural and Assault in the Yogurt Shop?!; Stylist Wars!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Got $42,000? Plane for Sale!5:30 pm
new 7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!9:00 pm
Match Game
10:01 pm
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man9:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla1:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s5:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Written in the Stars6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-24-202012:05 am
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories12:35 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn1:05 am

WATM
8.2
new TBA
5:00 pm
new WATM News Centre at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!9:00 pm
Match Game
10:01 pm
new WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20201:07 am

WTOVHD
9.1
new News 9 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 9 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm
Blindspot
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:36 am

FOX9
9.2
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports High-School Football: St. Clairsville at Indian Creek
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars9:30 pm
new News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck1:00 am

MeTV
9.3
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On9:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 69:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest1:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
new Channel 11 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm
Blindspot
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:36 am

WPXIM
11.2
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On9:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 69:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest1:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
The Stick5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass1:00 am

W12CA
12
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Is Best With Scott Klusendorf
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Connect
10:00 pm
More Than a Song
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am

WBOYHD
12.1
12 News Evening First Edition
5:00 pm
West Virginia Tonight
5:30 pm
new 12 News at 6p
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm
Blindspot
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:37 am

WBOYD
12.2
12 News Evening First Edition
5:00 pm
West Virginia Tonight
5:30 pm
new 12 News at 6p
5:59 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!9:00 pm
Match Game
10:01 pm
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat1:06 am

WBOY3
12.3
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man9:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla1:00 am

WBOY4
12.4
According to Jim
The Stick5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass1:00 am

WQEDDT
13.1
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:30 pm
new Battling Opioids
A Project of Pennsylvania Public Media, Part 38:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant9:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-24-202012:00 am
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez9:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 410:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog1:00 am

WQEDN
13.3
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 pm
The Last Artifact
8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-202010:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
The Last Artifact
1:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 A History of Christianity
The First Christianity4:00 pm
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
5:30 pm
movie Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
7:00 pm
Fever: The Music of Peggy Lee
8:30 pm
Earth’s Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine10:00 pm
Migraine Solution
11:30 pm
Nature
Super Hummingbirds1:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies9:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 811:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments12:00 am
Law & Order
Political Animal1:00 am

qubo
16.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm’s Bad Vibrations6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the New House12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
Rookie Blue
Blink5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 pm
NEW Larry King
6:30 pm
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Local Programming G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 am

QVC
16.6
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
TBA
5:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s5:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady12:00 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WPCW
19.2
MacGyver
GX-15:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Messenger6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Grave Robbers7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Deadly Years8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Deja Q9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Visitor10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jackass1:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty7:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
8:00 pm
movie Westbound
10:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
11:30 pm

Light TV
19.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Comeback Kid6:00 pm
Heartland
On the Line7:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
8:00 pm
movie True Heart
10:00 pm
movie Courage Mountain
12:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm
Blindspot
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:36 am

WBCB
21.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo11:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Baxter v Soriano12:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee1:00 am

DABL
21.3
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Orpington7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington8:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne9:00 pm
Room Service
English Country9:30 pm
Flip This House
The Money Pit10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fleming11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
PJ’s Steakhouse12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mirliton1:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Family Guy
Farmer Guy5:00 pm
The Simpsons
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark6:00 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars6:30 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta7:00 pm
Modern Family
Royal Visit7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Consoler9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray10:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence10:30 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
1:00 am

WPNT
22.2
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
null: Corner Canyon at Lone Peak
9:00 pm
new null: Best of BTC
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

COMET
22.3
Sliders
Requiem5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest12:00 am
Sliders
Map of the Mind1:00 am

TBD
22.4
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Life on the Edge
11:00 pm
Life on the Edge
11:30 pm
Epic Exploring
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20207:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
The Anatomy of His Passing8:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
9:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
What Will You Do for Your Hills? The Legacy Of Don West
7:01 pm
The Last Artifact
8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-202010:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
The Last Artifact
1:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies9:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 811:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
new First News at Five
5:00 pm
new First News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
new First News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello10:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

WYFXH
27.2
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap5:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s5:30 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars6:00 pm
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food12:30 am
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting1:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie Soul Food
10:30 pm
movie Addicted
12:30 am

QVC
31.2
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am

CTVN
35
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Is Best With Scott Klusendorf
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Connect
10:00 pm
More Than a Song
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
 Amanpour and Company
09-23-20204:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
Episode 50411:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
11:30 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell12:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen1:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:30 pm
World of Guitar
DEVELOPING YOUR STYLE9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:30 pm
Professor T.
Swan Song Part 110:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 611:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog1:00 am

WGPT
36.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies9:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 811:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Kawaii International
8:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
9:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am

WPCBDT
40.1
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Is Best With Scott Klusendorf
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Connect
10:00 pm
More Than a Song
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie Soul Food
10:30 pm
movie Addicted
12:30 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Yukon Gold
Time Crunch5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Under Pressure6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Goose Bumps in the Road7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Silver Whining Playbook7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By8:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory9:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
A Ricky Runs Through It9:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Jagged Little Hill10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
The Wrecking Crew11:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Winter Takes All12:00 am
Ax Men
The Close Call1:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
New Brighton Christian Assembly
5:00 pm
Elijah Movement International
6:00 pm
Oakland Church
7:00 pm
Living Water Family Church
8:00 pm
Trans4mation Church
9:00 pm
Billy Burke Pouring Out Over Pittsburgh
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Allegheny Center Alliance
12:00 am
Word of Life Ministries
1:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
movie  A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie Soul Food
10:30 pm
movie Addicted
12:30 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20201:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Gimme a Break!
Love Thy Neighbor5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love, Kidney5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Gift9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Rivals9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Shades of Vanessa11:00 pm
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage11:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered12:00 am
Coach
Turtle World12:30 am
Becker
Drive, They Said1:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
CHiPs
This Year’s Riot5:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Second Chance9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Under World11:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail1:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group8:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom9:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night10:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls1:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Chicago Syndicate
3:55 pm
movie Johnny O’Clock
5:50 pm
movie Murder Is My Beat
8:00 pm
movie Dead Reckoning
9:40 pm
movie Party Girl
11:50 pm

WEMW-CD3
56.3
movie  Nurse Edith Cavell
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Under Pressure9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s a Bad Corner11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob & Carol & Len & Ali12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option1:00 am

WBGN
59
movie  Nurse Edith Cavell
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Under Pressure9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s a Bad Corner11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob & Carol & Len & Ali12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option1:00 am

COZI
59.1
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group8:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom9:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night10:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls1:00 am

MOVIE
59.2
movie  Chicago Syndicate
3:55 pm
movie Johnny O’Clock
5:50 pm
movie Murder Is My Beat
8:00 pm
movie Dead Reckoning
9:40 pm
movie Party Girl
11:50 pm

RTV
59.3
movie  Nurse Edith Cavell
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Under Pressure9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s a Bad Corner11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob & Carol & Len & Ali12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option1:00 am

WJMB-CD
60.1
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group8:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom9:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night10:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls1:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie  Chicago Syndicate
3:55 pm
movie Johnny O’Clock
5:50 pm
movie Murder Is My Beat
8:00 pm
movie Dead Reckoning
9:40 pm
movie Party Girl
11:50 pm

WJMB-CD3
60.3
movie  Nurse Edith Cavell
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Under Pressure9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s a Bad Corner11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob & Carol & Len & Ali12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option1:00 am

HSN
61.1
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Local Programming G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Chicago Syndicate
3:55 pm
movie Johnny O’Clock
5:50 pm
movie Murder Is My Beat
8:00 pm
movie Dead Reckoning
9:40 pm
movie Party Girl
11:50 pm

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

SONL
61.4
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man9:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla1:00 am

DECADES
61.6
The Jeffersons
I’ve Got a Secret5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Charmed Life5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1137:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 248:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Peter Ustinov9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Dear Sally Rogers10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Christmas Party (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Bob
Greetings12:30 am
Brooklyn Bridge
The Last Immigrant1:00 am

W63AU
63
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
10:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group8:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom9:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night10:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls1:00 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie  Chicago Syndicate
3:55 pm
movie Johnny O’Clock
5:50 pm
movie Murder Is My Beat
8:00 pm
movie Dead Reckoning
9:40 pm
movie Party Girl
11:50 pm

WNNB-CD3
66.3
movie  Nurse Edith Cavell
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Under Pressure9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s a Bad Corner11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob & Carol & Len & Ali12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option1:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  The Delta Force
3:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
6:00 pm
movie Platoon
8:00 pm
movie The Delta Force
10:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
1:00 am

GET
69.2
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith9:00 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am

RETRO
69.3
movie  Nurse Edith Cavell
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Under Pressure9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s a Bad Corner11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob & Carol & Len & Ali12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.