3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 am
new KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-202010:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am

START
2.2
 The Division
Mothers and Daughters3:00 am
Family Law
Echoes4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death9:00 am
Any Day Now
Life10:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer11:00 am

START
2.3
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage11:30 am

WPSUHD
3.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back11:30 am

WPSUC
3.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am

WPSUW
3.3
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Making it in America
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 am
movie Battleground
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
Making it in America
11:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new  TBA
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:07 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

THIS
4.2
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot11:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new  TBA
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:07 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WTAE
4.4
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot11:00 am

WJACDT
6.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WJAC News at 5am
5:00 am
new WJAC News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new WJAC News at 6am
6:00 am
WJAC News at 6:30am
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

MeTV
6.2
 Cannon
The Prisoners3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness7:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am

COMET
6.3
movie  Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
2:00 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
10:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
new  CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new 7News @ 5am
5:00 am
new 7News @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am

MYOV
7.2
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
7 AM News
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am

ABCOV
7.3
new  World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new 7News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:30 am

WWCPH
8.1
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wandick v. Stampley5:30 am
Local Programming The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
new FOX 8 News Morning Edition
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

WATM
8.2
new  World News Now
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new WATM News Centre
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

FOX9
9.2
new  TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
News 9 Sunrise 8am
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback11:30 am

MeTV
9.3
 Cannon
The Prisoners3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness7:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
new TBA
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
 Cannon
The Prisoners3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness7:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again8:30 am
Night Court
World War III9:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:30 am

W12CA
12
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 am

WBOYHD
12.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new 12 News at 5a
5:00 am
new 12 News at 6a
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WBOYD
12.2
new  World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News at 5a
5:00 am
new 12 News at 6a
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am

WBOY3
12.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:30 am

WBOY4
12.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again8:30 am
Night Court
World War III9:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:30 am

WQEDDT
13.1
 Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
2:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am

WQED2
13.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am

WQEDN
13.3
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Making it in America
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
Making it in America
11:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 Fever: The Music of Peggy Lee
3:00 am
Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
4:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
6:00 am
Duran Duran: A Diamond in the Mind
8:00 am
The Patient’s Playbook With Leslie Michelson
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back11:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am

IONHD
16.1
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue11:00 am

qubo
16.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:30 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture; The Present for Trollee9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Knight for a Day; The Brave Song9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am

ION Plus
16.3
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
The Taking11:00 am

HSN
16.5
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skin Secrets
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants6:00 am
Local Programming new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback11:30 am

WPCW
19.2
 NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun4:00 am
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb5:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora10:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus11:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie  Cheyenne Autumn
12:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wooing of Perilous Pauline7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The West Side of Heaven7:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Wind of Outrage10:00 am

Light TV
19.4
Green Acres
The Rains Came3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
Riddler on the Roof4:00 am
It’s About Time
The Cave Family Swingers4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The Wedding Anniversary Caper8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Slight Case of Disaster8:30 am
Flipper
My Brother Flipper9:00 am
Flipper
The Second Time Around9:30 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am

WFMJHD
21.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WBCB
21.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
6:30 am
WFMJ Today
7:00 am
WFMJ Today
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino11:00 am
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?11:30 am

DABL
21.3
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage11:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
new TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Berger and Green
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-201810:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-201810:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WPNT
22.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
8:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
8:30 am
sports Homage
Legends of Tennis9:00 am
sports Homage
Winning in Style9:30 am
sports Against the Odds
Ayrton Senna, Alain Prost10:00 am
sports Against the Odds
Conor McGregor10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria11:00 am

COMET
22.3
movie  Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
2:00 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
10:00 am

TBD
22.4
 FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie My Generation
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Education Station
9:00 am
Energy Express
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am

WNPB2
24.2
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Making it in America
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
West Virginians in War
10:30 am

KIDS
24.3
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
new  CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
CBS Evening News
4:30 am
new First News This Morning
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-202010:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new First News at 7AM
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

WBOA
29.1
 Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am

WIIC
31.1
 Without a Trace
Satellites3:00 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium7:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones7:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation8:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis11:00 am

QVC
31.2
 Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am

CTVN
35
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 am

MPTHD
36.1
 TBA
3:00 am
American Experience
Jubilee Singers: Sacrifice and Glory4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Arm Slenderizing (All Standing)5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am

MPT2
36.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture and Breathing7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am

WGPT
36.3
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
9:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:30 am

WPCBDT
40.1
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
 Without a Trace
Satellites3:00 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium7:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones7:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation8:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis11:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified3:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Banks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines10:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite11:30 am

WPCB6
40.6
 First Presbyterian
3:00 am
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00 am
Bridge to Life Church
5:00 am
Orchard Hill Church
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Center City Church
8:00 am
Allegheny Center Alliance
9:00 am
Elijah Movement International
10:00 am
Harvest Community Church
11:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
 Without a Trace
Satellites3:00 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium7:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones7:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation8:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis11:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
8:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
9:00 am
Smile Healthy National
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Couples Court
Turner v. Turner11:00 am
Couples Court
Bearden v. Bearden11:30 am

WPGHS
53.2
Murphy Brown
I’m Dreaming of a Brown Christmas3:30 am
Becker
Smoke ‘Em if You Got ‘Em4:00 am
Becker
Dr. Angry Head4:30 am
Family Ties
‘Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away5:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Keith Partridge?6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Crush on Joey7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s House Guest7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Sentenced to Happiness9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement10:30 am
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road11:00 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy11:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 13:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Hunter
Partners10:00 am
Hunter
The Pit11:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot11:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Crazy Mama
2:35 am
movie The Amazing Mr. X
4:20 am
movie The Wasp Woman
6:00 am
movie Son of Kong
7:35 am
movie The Haunting
9:15 am
movie The Revenge of Frankenstein
11:45 am

COZI
59.1
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot11:00 am

MOVIE
59.2
movie  Crazy Mama
2:35 am
movie The Amazing Mr. X
4:20 am
movie The Wasp Woman
6:00 am
movie Son of Kong
7:35 am
movie The Haunting
9:15 am
movie The Revenge of Frankenstein
11:45 am

WJMB-CD
60.1
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot11:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie  Crazy Mama
2:35 am
movie The Amazing Mr. X
4:20 am
movie The Wasp Woman
6:00 am
movie Son of Kong
7:35 am
movie The Haunting
9:15 am
movie The Revenge of Frankenstein
11:45 am

HSN
61.1
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Crazy Mama
2:35 am
movie The Amazing Mr. X
4:20 am
movie The Wasp Woman
6:00 am
movie Son of Kong
7:35 am
movie The Haunting
9:15 am
movie The Revenge of Frankenstein
11:45 am

WOSC
61.3
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

SONL
61.4
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:30 am

DECADES
61.6
Abbott and Costello
The Army Story3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Cafeteria Strike4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mr. Casey4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5096:00 am
The Jeffersons
George Needs Help7:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Jefferson Curve7:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Lean and Hungry Look10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Character Building10:30 am
Family Affair
Think Deep11:00 am
Family Affair
Hard Hat Jody11:30 am

W63AU
63
 Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
Quantum Vacuum
9:00 am
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
10:00 am
As Seen on TV
11:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot11:00 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie  Crazy Mama
2:35 am
movie The Amazing Mr. X
4:20 am
movie The Wasp Woman
6:00 am
movie Son of Kong
7:35 am
movie The Haunting
9:15 am
movie The Revenge of Frankenstein
11:45 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  The Nest
2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown4:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
7:30 am
Local Programming Green Acres
Lisa Bakes a Cake9:00 am
movie Bloodsport
9:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 am

GET
69.2
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20614:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20624:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s New Job5:00 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
The Talent Show9:00 am
Amen
Moving In9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I Believe I Can Lie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dressed to Chill10:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire11:00 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:30 am


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
10:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
11:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff11:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story10:30 am
Local Programming Capelli and Company
11:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff11:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff11:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff11:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.