11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
07-13-20201:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News
3:07 am
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am

START
2.2
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am
Profiler
Do the Right Thing1:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am

START
2.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WPSUHD
3.1
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am

WPSUC
3.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am

WPSUW
3.3
new The Day
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

THIS
4.2
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WTAE
4.4
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

WJACDT
6.1
new WJAC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
Family Feud
05-14-20193:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WJAC News at 5am
5:00 am
new WJAC News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new WJAC News at 6am
6:00 am
WJAC News at 6:30am
6:30 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

MeTV
6.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am

COMET
6.3
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits12:00 am
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word1:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum2:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new 7News @ 5am
5:00 am
new 7News @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am

MYOV
7.2
Dental Implants
11:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202011:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:00 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
7 AM News
7:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new 7News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
 Dateline
Consumed10:35 pm
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team11:35 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202012:05 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor12:35 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:05 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution3:05 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Paid Program
4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Myers v Peterson5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
new FOX 8 News Morning Edition
7:00 am

WATM
8.2
new WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20201:07 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20201:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new WATM News Centre
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

FOX9
9.2
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents1:30 am
Dateline
Consumed2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes3:00 am
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams4:00 am
Caught in Providence
4:30 am
new News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am

MeTV
9.3
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am

W12CA
12
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am

WBOYHD
12.1
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new 12 News at 5a
5:00 am
new 12 News at 6a
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

WBOYD
12.2
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:06 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes1:36 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News at 5a
5:00 am
new 12 News at 6a
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WBOY3
12.3
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am

WBOY4
12.4
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am

WQEDDT
13.1
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Mini-Docs: Pittsburgh Women in World War II
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Member Favorites
1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques7:00 am

WQEDN
13.3
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky1:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)1:30 am
Local, USA
States of America2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:30 pm
movie Queen Rock the World
12:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
1:30 am
Friar Alessandro: The Voice of Assisi
3:00 am
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 14:30 am
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 26:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am

IONHD
16.1
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am

qubo
16.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko7:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

HSN
16.5
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am

QVC
16.6
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am

WPCW
19
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future12:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On1:30 am
The People’s Court
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas3:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution3:30 am
1970s Greatest Hits
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex6:00 am
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper6:30 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future12:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On1:30 am
The People’s Court
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas3:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution3:30 am
1970s Greatest Hits
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex6:00 am
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper6:30 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am

WPCW
19.2
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie  Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am

Light TV
19.4
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WPCWDT5
19.5
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am

WBCB
21.2
new TMZ
07-13-202011:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker11:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-13-202012:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Live-in Nanny Diaries; When the Bough Breaks1:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20203:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business3:30 am
ES.TV
07-13-20204:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nabbed or Neglected Negatives?; Played Like a Violin4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Recipe TV
03-31-20205:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WFMJ Today
7:00 am

DABL
21.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
Consumed1:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20204:00 am
new TMZ
07-13-20204:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20205:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20205:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-14-20206:00 am
Berger and Green
7:00 am

WPNT
22.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

COMET
22.3
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits12:00 am
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word1:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum2:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

TBD
22.4
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
Before We Die
3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Baptiste on Masterpiece
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:05 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky1:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)1:30 am
Local, USA
States of America2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20201:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
Seinfeld
The Note11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:30 am
Family Guy
Death Lives1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20202:30 am
new Extra
07-13-20203:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new First News at 7AM
7:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am

QVC
31.2
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am

CTVN
35
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Made Possible by Viewers Like You
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20203:00 am
Titans of the 20th Century
Feast & Famine: 1929-19334:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Head To Toe – Tone, Stretch & Strengthen5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release Workout5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Lidia’s Kitchen
The Sweetest Hits11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture & Increase Your Energy7:00 am

WGPT
36.3
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
2:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

WPCBDT
40.1
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Emmanuel Church
12:00 am
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
1:00 am
Community United Methodist Church
2:00 am
First Presbyterian
3:00 am
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00 am
Bridge to Life Church
5:00 am
Orchard Hill Church
6:00 am
New Life Church
7:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
movie  Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Seinfeld
The Note11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents12:30 am
DailyMailTV
1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad2:00 am
Family Guy
Death Lives2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal3:30 am
The Doctors
4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wedding Nightmare; Bail Out For Abuse5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Brazilian Yard Sale & Pay for Your Prank7:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WBGN
59
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

COZI
59.1
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

MOVIE
59.2
movie  The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am

RTV
59.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WJMB-CD
60.1
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie  The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

HSN
61.1
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am

WOSC
61.3
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

SONL
61.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am

DECADES
61.6
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am

W63AU
63
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Stefano Oro Men’s Jewelry Gifts
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Invicta Watches
6:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
7:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture1:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide7:00 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie  The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  Invasion U.S.A.
9:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 pm
movie Firewalker
1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

GET
69.2
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old1:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing7:00 am

RETRO
69.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.