4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new KDKA-TV News at Four
4:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Five
5:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20207:00 pm
new Extra
07-14-20207:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm

START
2.2
Cold Case
Lonely Hearts4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Gang’s All There5:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder6:00 pm
The Closer
Maternal Instincts7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Once a Ponzi Time10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Penalty Box11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Philadelphia Chromosome12:00 am

START
2.3
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Birmingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Honolulu, Hawaii–Sean & Kyong Chang9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #112:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20206:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20207:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/208:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202012:05 am

THIS
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt8:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother9:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp10:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember12:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20206:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20207:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/208:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202012:05 am

WTAE
4.4
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt8:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother9:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp10:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember12:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
Judge Judy
You’re Not Cute; You’re Obnoxious; Newlyweds vs. Dueling Piano Show4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Divorcee’s Who Can’t Call It Quits!; Procrastinate Now!4:30 pm
new Channel 11 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20206:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 77:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 27:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 78:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 210:01 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido11:34 pm

WPXIM
11.2
Wagon Train
The Dora Gray Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Wheels5:00 pm
Adam-12
Badge Heavy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler11:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Career Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida6:00 pm
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow10:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:00 am

W12CA
12
Cowboy Dan
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Rescue Life
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today’s Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am

WQEDH
13.1
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe5:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Cowboy Life7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Hunting: Field to Fork12:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Ciao Italia
Burrata4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California12:00 am

WQEDW
13.3
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej8:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej12:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
3:30 pm
movie Queen Rock the World
5:00 pm
movie Beyond a Year in Space
6:30 pm
Friar Alessandro: The Voice of Assisi
8:00 pm
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 19:30 pm
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 211:00 pm

KIDS
13.5
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Criminal Minds
True Night4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Eddy and the Record; Marvin in the Movies4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Out With The Old, In With the Newt; What Rock Through Yonder Window Breaks4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Jumbo Frank; Owed To A Tree5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
There is No ‘i’ in Groceries; When Thugs Attack5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Day of the Jake; Point Guard6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
The Last of the Dragonslayers7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
The Offer7:30 pm
Babar
Unsung Hero8:00 pm
Babar
Friendly Agreement8:30 pm
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult9:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes9:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow10:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!10:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness11:00 pm
Babar
The Departure11:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island12:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
Rookie Blue
Every Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th12:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 pm
Slim Cycle
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 pm
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:31 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
4:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 pm
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
8:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
9:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
12:00 am

QVC
16.6
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am

K05KY
17.1
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Programming Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am

WPCW
19
Family Feud
01-30-20184:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20185:00 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20197:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce12:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Family Feud
01-30-20184:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20185:00 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20197:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce12:00 am

WPCW
19.2
House
Man of the House4:00 pm
House
Love Is Blind5:00 pm
House
Blowing the Whistle6:00 pm
House
Gut Check7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Paradise Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
All Good Things…9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Battle Lines10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resolutions11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Hatchery12:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gambler4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript4:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Faster Gun7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy7:30 pm
movie True Grit
8:00 pm
movie The Texican
11:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell4:00 pm
Green Acres
It’s Human to Be Humane4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
Heartland
Our Sons and Daughters7:00 pm
movie Max
8:00 pm
movie True Heart
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am

WPCWDT5
19.5
American Music Spotlight
Steep Canyon Rangers4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Craig Morgan4:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter5:00 pm
Soundstage
Trisha Yearwood6:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Los Angeles, CA7:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby8:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!9:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions10:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich10:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby11:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!12:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade5:00 pm
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20206:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 78:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 210:01 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido11:34 pm

WBCB
21.2
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20204:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep5:30 pm
new TMZ Live
07-14-20206:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-14-202011:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump11:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-14-202012:00 am

DABL
21.3
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Birmingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Honolulu, Hawaii–Sean & Kyong Chang9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #112:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition4:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 34:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Boyfriend Rape My Cousin 3 Times?5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys6:30 pm
black-ish
The Talk7:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After10:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am

WPNT
22.2
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 34:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy7:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 28:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy9:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 13
10:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14
12:00 am

COMET
22.3
Sliders
Sole Survivors4:00 pm
Sliders
The Breeder5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play Ball7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time12:00 am

TBD
22.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Epic Exploring
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe5:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller5:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20207:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
Frontline
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights12:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Ageless Friends
7:01 pm
Forging Ahead
8:04 pm
new Hearts of Glass
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej12:00 am

KIDS
24.3
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
new First News at Five
5:00 pm
new First News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
new First News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20206:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 77:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender10:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Family Guy
The Splendid Source4:00 pm
The Simpsons
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex5:00 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys6:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise12:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  Big Game
3:00 pm
movie Drop Zone
5:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good7:00 pm
The Game
Never Surrender7:30 pm
movie Chaos
8:00 pm
movie The Contractor
10:30 pm

QVC
31.2
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am

CTVN
35
Cowboy Dan
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Rescue Life
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today’s Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Beauty from the Flower Farm4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20204:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
7:00 pm
Outdoors Maryland
7:30 pm
Secrets of the Royal Jewels
8:00 pm
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
Secrets of the Royal Jewels
12:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Ciao Italia
Burrata4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! – Retsina11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California12:00 am

Vme
36.3
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Biz Stream
4:00 pm
Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Her Story
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am

WPCBDT
40.1
Cowboy Dan
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Rescue Life
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today’s Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Big Game
3:00 pm
movie Drop Zone
5:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good7:00 pm
The Game
Never Surrender7:30 pm
movie Chaos
8:00 pm
movie The Contractor
10:30 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
Build It Bigger
Panama Canal4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
High-Tech Rednecks8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Old Man and the Sea Life8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Bidder Bee-ware!9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Ready, Set…Pedal!9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns10:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip12:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Oakland Church
4:00 pm
Victory Family
5:00 pm
Zion Christian Church
6:00 pm
Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Bridge City Church
8:00 pm
Mercy Hill Church
9:00 pm
Berean Fellowship
9:30 pm
Triumph Church
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
The Bible Chapel
12:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
movie  Big Game
3:00 pm
movie Drop Zone
5:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good7:00 pm
The Game
Never Surrender7:30 pm
movie Chaos
8:00 pm
movie The Contractor
10:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
new Maury
I Had An Affair 31 Years Ago…Is This My Grown Child?5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong12:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Valentine5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Agent Orange6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Call Girl6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs7:30 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman8:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies11:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Since My Beaver Left Me12:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror4:00 pm
CHiPs
Sick Leave5:00 pm
CHiPs
To Your Health6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 52110:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative12:00 am

WBGN
59
movie Elizabeth of Ladymead
4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Grandmother of Invention6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Ringer6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 68:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cage10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Blood10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s Why They Call It a Conspiracy11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Naked and the Dead12:00 am

WMVH-CD
59.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt8:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother9:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp10:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember12:00 am

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie 1776
4:20 pm
movie House of Dark Shadows
8:00 pm
movie House on Haunted Hill
10:10 pm
movie City of Fear
11:55 pm

WMVH-CD3
59.3
movie Elizabeth of Ladymead
4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Grandmother of Invention6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Ringer6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 68:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cage10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Blood10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s Why They Call It a Conspiracy11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Naked and the Dead12:00 am

WBGN4
59.4
My Go-To
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
Pumped
5:00 pm
More in Common
5:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Worth the Wait
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am

HSN
61.1
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
4:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 pm
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
8:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
9:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
12:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie 1776
4:20 pm
movie House of Dark Shadows
8:00 pm
movie House on Haunted Hill
10:10 pm
movie City of Fear
11:55 pm

WOSC
61.3
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

WOSC4
61.4
 July Share-A-Thon
6:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder7:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge8:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil9:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland12:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
Newhart
Would You Buy a Used Car From This Handyman?4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
What Price Glory?4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Honeymoon Hotel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
In the Chips5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O’Toole, John Byner, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Harrison, Ravi Shankar and Gary Wright9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Man’s Teeth Are Not His Own10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Somebody Has to Play Cleopatra10:30 pm
Honeymooners: The Lost Color Episodes
A Promotion11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

W63AU
63
Technomarine Watches
4:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
5:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 pm
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
10:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
11:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
12:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
The Green Room
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  It’s a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
3:00 pm
movie Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
6:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
9:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
11:30 pm

GET
69.2
Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. Condition6:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s Scholarship6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:30 pm
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Contract9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What’s Behind the Door?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
That Changes Everything12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.