Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marianna, PA 15345  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Marianna, PA 15345. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new    KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-22-20197:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce8:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21269:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis10:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons12:37 am
  new   Extra
08-22-20191:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Demon Child8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Miss Fortune9:00 pm
Profiler
Otis, California10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Verdict11:00 pm
The Good Wife
End12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day2:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar7:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!8:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack9:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation1:07 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:07 am
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author6:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight9:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls10:30 pm
The Office
Double Date11:00 pm
The Office
Murder11:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Engagement1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party1:30 am
The Office
Employee Transfer2:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar7:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!8:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack9:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation1:07 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:07 am
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
 Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author6:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight9:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls10:30 pm
The Office
Double Date11:00 pm
The Office
Murder11:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Engagement1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party1:30 am
The Office
Employee Transfer2:00 am
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20196:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 97:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 47:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-20192:07 am

WPXIM
11.2
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot1:30 am
Mannix
A Choice of Evils2:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Two for the Money6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:00 am
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever12:30 am
That '70s Show
Ski Trip1:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:00 am
Local Programming

W12CA
12
 The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
7:30 pm
Real Life!
8:00 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Day of Discovery
10:00 pm
Night Life
10:30 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joni and Friends
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Hard Questions
2:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part II7:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
8:00 pm
Straight from the Heart: Timeless Music of the '60s and '70s
9:30 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-22-201912:00 am
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals2:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
BBC World News America
6:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack7:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future8:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future1:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 Classical Rewind
5:30 pm
Dennis DeYoung and the Music of Styx
7:00 pm
George Perris: Live at the Acropolis
8:30 pm
Ethan Bortnick: Generations of Music
10:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies11:30 pm
Santana IV
1:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
13.5
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Local Programming

IONHD
16.1
 Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Army of One1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road2:00 am

qubo
16.2
Look Kool
Tiling6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 27:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 37:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Pandemonium9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Nothing to Fear but Fear Itself9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship10:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou11:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy's + 111:30 pm
Sidekick
House of Helmut; Supermodels12:00 am
Sidekick
Eric Amazing; Trevor the Hero12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
 Saving Hope
Days of Heaven6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Trading Places10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day11:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan12:00 am
Sonny & Cher
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Brilliant Uncirculated Mercury Dimes
8:00 pm
Stunning 1911 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
9:00 pm
Super Spectacular Silver & Clad Ike Set
10:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Shoe Lover's Closet
6:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
7:00 pm
Home Solutions
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Authentic Living With Sandra
5:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 am
Beauty by Tova
2:00 am

K05KY
17.1
 America Trends
6:00 pm
INN News
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Motorz
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Motorz
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Family Feud
Almost Christmas Cast6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die8:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion9:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman9:30 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Fake Party12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips1:30 am
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries2:00 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The12:00 am
NYPD Blue
E.R.1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!2:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie    Reprisal
6:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
8:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
10:30 pm
  movie   Dallas
12:30 am

Light TV
19.4
 Heartland
Crossed Signals6:00 pm
Heartland
Keeping Up Appearances7:00 pm
Heartland
The Natural8:00 pm
Heartland
Trial Run9:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
10:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WFMJHD
21.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20196:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20187:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved10:00 pm
  new   21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-20192:07 am

WBCB
21.2
  new    TMZ Live
08-22-20196:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama7:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die8:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion9:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included10:30 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-201811:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-201911:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
08-22-20191:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Renovation Donation; Make-Up Shake Up1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama2:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Modern Family
The Musical Man6:30 pm
Blackish
The Real World7:00 pm
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily7:30 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast1:00 am
Page Six TV
08-23-20182:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports    The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego
8:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview11:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 am

COMET
22.3
 Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons7:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Nightmare1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Outcast2:00 am

TBD
22.4
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20197:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 78:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-22-201911:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Air Tight House; Fireplace Makeover12:00 am
Downton Abbey Live!
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNPB2
24.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
  movie   Lakeside: 66 Years of Fun in the Sun
7:01 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future8:00 pm
Operation Wild
9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-22-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future1:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Local Programming

WKBN-DT
27.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 97:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce8:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21269:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis10:00 pm
  new   First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
Local Programming

WYFXH
27.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization7:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
 Authentic Living With Sandra
5:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 am
Beauty by Tova
2:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
  movie    Underclassman
5:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds8:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.8:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed9:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit9:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
10:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
12:00 am
  movie   Major Payne 
2:00 am

QVC
31.2
 Authentic Living With Sandra
5:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 am
Beauty by Tova
2:00 am

WIIC
31.3
 Intrepid Journeys
6:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
7:00 pm
Very British Problems
8:00 pm
The Agony Of Life
9:00 pm
The Agony of Life
9:30 pm
Redfern Now
10:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
11:30 pm
Crimes
12:00 am
Local Programming

CTVN
35
 The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
7:30 pm
Real Life!
8:00 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Day of Discovery
10:00 pm
Night Life
10:30 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joni and Friends
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Hard Questions
2:00 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
Your Money & Business
7:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author7:30 pm
A Place to Call Home
Bad In A Good Way8:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:15 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:15 pm
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
12:45 am
Chesapeake Bay By Air 
2:15 am

MPT2
36.2
 MPT by Request
4:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
8:00 pm
MPT by Request
10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals2:00 am
Local Programming

Vme
36.3
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
Lunch On!
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Land Development Know-How
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Kawaii International
8:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Asia Insight
9:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
Local Programming   new   J-Arena
12:30 am
Local Programming Land Development Know-How
1:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
 The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
7:30 pm
Real Life!
8:00 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Day of Discovery
10:00 pm
Night Life
10:30 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joni and Friends
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Hard Questions
2:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    Underclassman
5:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds8:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.8:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed9:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit9:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
10:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
12:00 am
  movie   Major Payne 
2:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Police Pursuit8:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China9:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya10:00 pm
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade12:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet12:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 21:00 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands2:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Elijah Movement International
6:00 pm
Christ Church at Grove Farm
7:00 pm
Living Water Family Church
8:00 pm
Trans4mation Church
9:00 pm
Billy Burke Pouring Out Over Pittsburgh
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Allegheny Center Alliance
12:00 am
Word of Life Ministries
1:00 am
Beulah Presbyterian
2:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie    Underclassman
5:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds8:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.8:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed9:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit9:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
10:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
12:00 am
  movie   Major Payne 
2:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank7:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Puncture Perfect1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sweat the Small Things1:30 am
Family Guy
Baking Bad2:00 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Maude
Walter's Dream6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home7:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard8:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief8:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song11:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle12:00 am
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed12:30 am
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor1:00 am
Wings
Faygitive1:30 am
Growing Pains
Anniversary from Hell2:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
 CHiPs
Moving Violation6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6 Hours11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death1:00 am
  movie   The Mod Squad 
2:00 am

WBGN
59
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WMVH-CD
59.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight9:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls10:30 pm
The Office
Double Date11:00 pm
The Office
Murder11:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Engagement1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party1:30 am
The Office
Employee Transfer2:00 am
Local Programming

WMVH-CD2
59.2
  movie    Nightmare Alley
5:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
8:00 pm
  movie   Little Caesar
10:10 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
11:55 pm
  movie   Thieves' Highway 
2:15 am

WMVH-CD3
59.3
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
 Paid Programming
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Food Rush
Party Plates7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat, Drink and Be Merida9:00 pm
Motion
Point Reyes National Seashore9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Lives Big Celebrity Style at the Malibu Triathalon11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Mediterranean Delights12:00 am
Let's Dish
Prep One, Dine for Days12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat, Drink and Be Merida1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Home Front1:30 am
Motion
Point Reyes National Seashore2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
 Shoe Lover's Closet
6:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
7:00 pm
Home Solutions
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Nightmare Alley
5:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
8:00 pm
  movie   Little Caesar
10:10 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
11:55 pm
  movie   Thieves' Highway 
2:15 am

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
 The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders11:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
Snake in the Garden2:00 am

W63AU
63
 Me Sleek Hair Removal System
6:00 pm
Premiere: Sharif Hand Painted Handbags
7:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
8:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
9:00 pm
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
10:00 pm
Prasiolite en Vogue Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise En Vogue
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
1:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
2:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
  movie    How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
6:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
10:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
12:00 am
  movie   Shadows and Fog 
2:00 am

GET
69.2
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far8:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion8:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Agony of DeFeet1:00 am
Married...With Children
Yard Sale1:30 am
Married...With Children
We'll Follow the Sun2:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleroi Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com