1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new Extra
1:37 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
3:07 am
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
9:00 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

START
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Meatballs And Chicken Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweets for All9:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
 The Real
AKON (Akonda)1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am

THIS
4.2
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap9:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
 The Real
AKON (Akonda)1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am

WTAE
4.4
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap9:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Poking the Bear1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady9:30 am

W12CA
12
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am

WQEDH
13.1
 Best of WQED
1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

WQED2
13.2
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids9:30 am

WQEDW
13.3
 Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 am

WQED4
13.4
movie Beyond a Year in Space
1:30 am
Healthy Brain – Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
3:00 am
Visions of Europe
4:30 am
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
6:00 am
An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
7:30 am
Il Volo: Ten Years
9:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

IONHD
16.1
 CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

K05KY
17.1
 Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed1:30 am
The People’s Court
05-20-20192:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out3:00 am
The Game
3:30 am
1970s Greatest Hits
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
6:00 am
The King of Queens
6:30 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour9:00 am

WPCW
19.2
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie  One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm
movie Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam7:00 am
Death Valley Days
One in a Hundred7:30 am
movie Fort Worth
8:00 am

Light TV
19.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
Flipper
2:30 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am

WFMJHD
21.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am
Local Programming

WBCB
21.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20203:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard3:30 am
ES.TV
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bird Shot; Mangled In The Mosh Pit4:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
04-28-20205:30 am
Local Programming WFMJ Today
7:00 am
WFMJ Today
8:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant9:00 am

DABL
21.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Meatballs And Chicken Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweets for All9:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
 Dateline
Rear Window1:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-20182:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20204:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20205:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20205:30 am
new TMZ Live
6:00 am
Berger and Green
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle7:30 am
Local Programming Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2005: Braves vs. Astros
2005: Braves vs. Astros8:00 am

COMET
22.3
 Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
9:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Education Station
9:00 am
Energy Express
9:30 am

WNPB2
24.2
 Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
new Access Hollywood
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
new Extra
3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new First News at 7AM
7:00 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

QVC
31.2
 Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

CTVN
35
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am

MPTHD
36.1
movie Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
1:30 am
POV
About Love2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

MPT2
36.2
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Posture & Flatten Abs7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids9:30 am

Vme
36.3
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
Local Programming Imagine-nation
2:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
4:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Local Programming Imagine-nation
9:30 am

WPCBDT
40.1
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
1:00 am
Community United Methodist Church
2:00 am
First Presbyterian
3:00 am
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00 am
Bridge to Life Church
5:00 am
Orchard Hill Church
6:00 am
New Life Church
7:00 am
Center City Church
8:00 am
Allegheny Center Alliance
9:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
movie  Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot2:00 am
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars3:30 am
The Doctors
4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bedbug Hitchhikers; Webcam Jam5:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mr. Droughtfire; Buyer Beware7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
 Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money9:30 am

WMVH-CD
59.1
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap9:00 am

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie  Escape to Athena
1:10 am
movie Enigma
3:45 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie The Bad Seed
7:35 am

WMVH-CD3
59.3
 Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money9:30 am

WBGN4
59.4
Localish LA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
All Good
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
All Good
6:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
9:00 am
Best of Localish
9:30 am

HSN
61.1
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Escape to Athena
1:10 am
movie Enigma
3:45 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie The Bad Seed
7:35 am

WOSC
61.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

WOSC4
61.4
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am

WOSC
61.5
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am

W63AU
63
 Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Local Programming Jambu Footwear
7:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
 Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  Chato’s Land
12:30 am
movie Assassination
2:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home4:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues9:00 am

GET
69.2
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am


Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.