Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Venetia, PA 15367  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new    KDKA-TV News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am
  new   Extra
01-28-20201:37 am

START
2.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Loves Me Not5:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself12:00 am
Profiler
Double Vision1:00 am

START
2.3
 Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 am
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new    Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   The Real
01-28-20201:07 am

THIS
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am
The Nanny
Making Whoopi1:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?1:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new    Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   The Real
01-28-20201:07 am

WTAE
4.4
 Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am
The Nanny
Making Whoopi1:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?1:30 am

WPXI HD
11.1
  new    Channel 11 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am

WPXIM
11.2
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck1:30 am

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Prank Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt8:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:30 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical1:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm1:30 am

W12CA
12
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today's Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Driver; Theron; Erivo; Woodard12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily12:30 am
Comfort Food 
1:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)10:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 am
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters1:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right1:30 am

WQEDW
13.3
Dw News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience9:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt12:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience1:30 am

WQED4
13.4
Marian Anderson: Once in a Hundred Years
5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
7:00 pm
Concert for George
9:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:30 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
1:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am

IONHD
16.1
 Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call1:00 am

qubo
16.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect6:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature6:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker7:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
 The Listener
Eye of the Storm5:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job7:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call9:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking10:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery11:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am
Shoe Closet Solutions
1:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
1:00 am

K05KY
17.1
Local Programming America Trends
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
LMAO
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
25 Words or Less
09-26-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story12:30 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp1:30 am

WPCW
19.2
 House
Baggage5:00 pm
House
Help Me6:00 pm
House
Now What7:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 211:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed1:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun5:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
6:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
8:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
10:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
12:00 am

Light TV
19.4
Mister Ed
Ole Rockin' Chair5:30 pm
Heartland
New Horizons6:00 pm
Heartland
Something to Prove7:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun9:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 pm
Flipper
Retribution Beach12:00 am
Flipper
On The Ropes1:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-28-20205:00 pm
  new   21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am

WBCB
21.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head5:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
01-28-20206:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Tattoo10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202011:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity11:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
01-28-202012:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30 am

DABL
21.3
 Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 am
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
01-28-20205:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life6:00 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!6:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage7:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook10:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Fort Night11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
Deep in the Woods1:00 am

WPNT
22.2
  sports    UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3115:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at George Mason
Rhode Island at George Mason7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
9:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:00 am

COMET
22.3
  movie    Retroactive
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind6:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within12:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am

WNPBHD
24.1
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 pm
Legislature Today
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Legislature Today
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Depression11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies12:00 am
American Experience 
Poison Squad1:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
Dw News
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Legislature Today
7:01 pm
Breece D'j Pancake: An Appalachian Voice
7:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience9:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
  new   DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt12:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience1:30 am

KIDS
24.3
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
  new   First News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
  new   First News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20201:37 am

WYFXH
27.2
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread5:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!6:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?12:30 am
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure1:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
 Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
1:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

WIIC
31.1
  movie    The Glimmer Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
8:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
10:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
12:00 am

QVC
31.2
 Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
1:00 am

WIIC
31.3
Avventura
5:30 pm
Intrepid Journeys
6:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
7:00 pm
Very British Problems
8:00 pm
The Agony Of Life
9:00 pm
The Agony of Life
9:30 pm
Redfern Now
10:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
11:30 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
12:00 am
Good and Evil 
1:00 am

CTVN
35
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today's Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
7:00 pm
Outdoors Maryland
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad12:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters7:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style10:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal10:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 am
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters1:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right1:30 am

Vme
36.3
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1167:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir8:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins9:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
 TBA 
3:00 pm

WPCBDT
40.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today's Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist1:30 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    The Glimmer Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
8:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
10:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
12:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Victory Family
5:00 pm
Zion Christian Church
6:00 pm
Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Oakland United Methodist
8:00 pm
Champion Christian Church
9:00 pm
Berean Fellowship
9:30 pm
Triumph Church
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
The Bible Chapel
12:00 am
Living Water Family Church
1:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie    The Glimmer Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
8:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
10:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
12:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
  new    Maury
01-28-20205:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?7:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall11:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo12:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-28-20201:30 am

WPGHS
53.2
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo5:30 pm
Benson
Stress6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother6:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant7:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost8:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley8:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High9:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok12:00 am
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy12:30 am
Becker
Psycho Therapy1:00 am
Dear John
Gone Camping1:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
 CHiPs
Home Fires Burning5:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale1:00 am

WBGN
59
  movie    TBA
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am

WMVH-CD
59.1
 Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am
The Nanny
Making Whoopi1:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?1:30 am

WMVH-CD2
59.2
  movie   Deliverance
5:35 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in the West
8:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WMVH-CD3
59.3
  movie    TBA
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am

WBGN4
59.4
My Family Recipe Rocks!
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
7:30 pm
Let's Dish
8:00 pm
Let's Dish
8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
9:00 pm
Motion
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
11:30 pm
Let's Dish
12:00 am
Let's Dish
12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
1:30 am

HSN
61.1
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am
Shoe Closet Solutions
1:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie   Deliverance
5:35 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in the West
8:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

WOSC4
61.4
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 am

WOSC
61.5
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am

W63AU
63
 Marc Bouwer Sale & Clearance
5:00 pm
Fashion Sale and Clearance Finale
6:00 pm
Local Programming Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Local Programming Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
12:00 am
The Watch Collector's Series
1:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
4:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders
6:30 pm
  movie   Carrie
8:30 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Brotherly Love1:30 am

GET
69.2
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rusty Banks Rides Again6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Brokeback Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues8:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $208:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Godfather1:00 am
Married...With Children
Look Who's Barking1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15367! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleroi Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.