2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new TBA
2:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
3:10 am
TBA
3:37 am
Entertainers
09-14-20204:07 am
new KDKA Saturday Morning
5:07 am
Mission Unstoppable
Songs, Sweets, and Space6:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World6:30 am
new KDKA Saturday Morning
7:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-26-20208:00 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
Profiler
Proteus2:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall3:00 am
Family Law
The Fourth Trimester4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Seek and Ye Shall Find8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Cry and You Cry Alone9:00 am
Any Day Now
Heads or Tails10:00 am

START
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beast; Crazyweed Kitchen; Beer Revolution2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Surprise Connection8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Desert Tortoises, Bald Eagles and Giraffes9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Pandas, Gerenuks and Gibbons9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Baby Parrot and Dog Rescues10:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new TBA
2:07 am
TBA
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Best Bra Ever!
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20204:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
8:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Biome Sweet Biome10:00 am

THIS
4.2
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage2:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s House Guest, Harry4:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in the Saddle8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Suspicion of Murder9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation10:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new TBA
2:07 am
TBA
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Best Bra Ever!
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20204:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
8:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Biome Sweet Biome10:00 am

WTAE
4.4
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage2:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s House Guest, Harry4:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in the Saddle8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Suspicion of Murder9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation10:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
TBA
2:06 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 14:00 am
Judge Judy
Revealing 911 Call!; Trust Your Instincts!4:30 am
new Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Today
09-26-20207:00 am
new Channel 11 Saturday Morning News
8:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Amazing Amazon10:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spare That Cottage5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Crawdad Hunt6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dynamite Blows Two Ways7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Stampede at Tent City7:30 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy National
8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Episode in Laredo9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse9:30 am
Maverick
Spanish Dancer10:00 am

LAFF
11.3
The Bernie Mac Show
A Christmas Story2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Starting School2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed7:30 am
Night Court
Clip Show8:00 am
Night Court
Clip Show8:30 am
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set9:00 am
Night Court
Game Show9:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man10:00 am

W12CA
12
Promise of Messiah Pt. 3
2:00 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
2:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
3:00 am
Pure Passion
3:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Living Room Concert Series
5:00 am
Cross TV Specials
6:00 am
Cowboy Dan
7:00 am
Sheep Snacks
7:30 am
Sugar Creek Gang
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
The Torchlighters
9:00 am
Pennsylvania Newsmakers
9:30 am
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
 Member Favorites
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Weight Loss As You Age6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Starring Sunflowers7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Lion King7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Future9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home9:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:00 am

WQEDW
13.3
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-25-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-25-20204:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs5:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines6:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20206:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20207:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20207:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
9:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am

WQED4
13.4
Great Performances
Tony Bennett & Diana Krall: Love is Here to Stay2:00 am
Super Woman Rx With Dr. Taz
3:30 am
A History of Christianity
The First Christianity5:00 am
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
6:30 am
movie Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
8:00 am
Fever: The Music of Peggy Lee
9:30 am

KIDS
13.5
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Caillou
Good Friend Caillou6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals10:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hate9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ritual10:00 am

qubo
16.2
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Don’t Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars6:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Sticky Stones; Shankley Ahoy7:00 am
Local Programming Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Final Financial Frontier10:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
7:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
10:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
2:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
7:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:00 am

HSN
16.5
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am

QVC
16.6
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am

K05KY
17.1
Local Programming Garden Time
3:00 am
Calvary Chapel Dallas,Oregon
4:00 am
sports Planet X
6:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Life for Today
8:00 am
Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Local Programming Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
10:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
The People’s Court
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway3:30 am
The World Is Yours
4:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
4:30 am
Origins
5:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
Smile Healthy National
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am

WPCW
19.2
NYPD Blue
Sleep Over2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Stressed for Success3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-bye Charlie4:00 am
Lancer
The Man Without a Gun5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Gentle Monster6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman’s Wife6:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns7:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
200 Mile an Hour Fast Ball9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Operation Spoilsport10:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie Money, Women and Guns
2:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Nan Allen6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats7:30 am
Death Valley Days
La Tules8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry9:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness9:30 am
movie Colt .45
10:00 am

Light TV
19.4
movie  Call of the Wild
1:00 am
Green Acres
The Spot Remover3:30 am
Mister Ed
My Horse the Mailman4:00 am
Mister Ed
Whiskers and Tails4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Hurricane7:00 am
Heartland
The Big Red Wall8:00 am
Heartland
Severed Ties9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
TBA
2:06 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Local Programming new WFMJ Weekend Today
6:00 am
new Today
09-26-20207:00 am
new WFMJ Weekend Today
8:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Amazing Amazon10:00 am

WBCB
21.2
Jerry Springer
Sister Showdown2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Career Day
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies6:30 am
The Young Icons
7:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am

DABL
21.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beast; Crazyweed Kitchen; Beer Revolution2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Surprise Connection8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Desert Tortoises, Bald Eagles and Giraffes9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Pandas, Gerenuks and Gibbons9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Baby Parrot and Dog Rescues10:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Smile Healthy National
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Smile Healthy National
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
TBA
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am

COMET
22.3
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
2:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
10:00 am

TBD
22.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day5:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 48:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Science Shorts9:00 am
Garden Smart
08-17-20209:30 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
10:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-25-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-25-20204:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs5:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines6:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20206:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20207:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20207:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
9:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am

KIDS
24.3
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Caillou
Good Friend Caillou6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals10:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
Crossing Paths
2:06 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will3:32 am
new TBA
4:01 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
new First News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-26-20208:00 am
Local Programming

WYFXH
27.2
Local Programming new TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20206:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Rock the Park
Canyonlands National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
Great Smoky: Big, Tiny & Slimy9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  Brown Sugar
1:30 am
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?3:30 am
Scandal
Air Force Two4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
Come Back Little Eggby7:30 am
A Different World
My Dinner with Theo8:00 am
A Different World
Dr. War Is Hell8:30 am
Moesha
My Mom’s Not an Ottoman9:00 am
One on One
Daddy in Overdrive9:30 am
Living Single
Riot on the Set10:00 am

QVC
31.2
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am

CTVN
35
Promise of Messiah Pt. 3
2:00 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
2:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
3:00 am
Pure Passion
3:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Living Room Concert Series
5:00 am
Cross TV Specials
6:00 am
Cowboy Dan
7:00 am
Sheep Snacks
7:30 am
Sugar Creek Gang
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
The Torchlighters
9:00 am
Pennsylvania Newsmakers
9:30 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing2:00 am
Shetland
Episode 33:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strengthening Muscles & Joints5:00 am
Outdoors Maryland
Chesapeake Bay Week Special5:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm6:30 am
Pocket Sketching
Changing an Existing Sketch by using your Computer’s Copier7:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Salty Salzburg7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Granada8:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Storm Chasers8:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Time is Now9:00 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
Three Rivers Lodge Part Two9:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock10:00 am

MPT2
36.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Weight Loss As You Age6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Starring Sunflowers7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Lion King7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Future9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home9:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:00 am

Vme
36.3
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Caillou
Good Friend Caillou6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don’t Make the Dog; Short-Changed6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals10:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Darwin’s Amazing Animals
2:25 am
TBA
3:10 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Beyond Pandemic
5:10 am
Local Programming Sake R-Evolution
6:10 am
new Cool Japan
7:10 am
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
8:25 am
TBA
9:10 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Promise of Messiah Pt. 3
2:00 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
2:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
3:00 am
Pure Passion
3:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Living Room Concert Series
5:00 am
Cross TV Specials
6:00 am
Cowboy Dan
7:00 am
Sheep Snacks
7:30 am
Sugar Creek Gang
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
The Torchlighters
9:00 am
Pennsylvania Newsmakers
9:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Brown Sugar
1:30 am
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?3:30 am
Scandal
Air Force Two4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
Come Back Little Eggby7:30 am
A Different World
My Dinner with Theo8:00 am
A Different World
Dr. War Is Hell8:30 am
Moesha
My Mom’s Not an Ottoman9:00 am
One on One
Daddy in Overdrive9:30 am
Living Single
Riot on the Set10:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Ax Men
Black Friday2:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws3:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 34:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel5:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 26:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 37:00 am
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 28:00 am
Killer Whales
Episode 19:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Nikki, Kelsey, and Aron10:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Iglesia Cristiana Sion
2:00 am
Elijah Movement International
3:00 am
Christ Church at Grove Farm
4:00 am
Genesis Church TV
5:00 am
Eagle’s Wings Ministries
6:00 am
Zion Christian Church
7:00 am
Living Spring PGH
8:00 am
Bridge City Church
9:00 am
Billy Burke Pouring Out Over Pittsburgh
10:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
movie  Brown Sugar
1:30 am
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?3:30 am
Scandal
Air Force Two4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
A Different World
Come Back Little Eggby7:30 am
A Different World
My Dinner with Theo8:00 am
A Different World
Dr. War Is Hell8:30 am
Moesha
My Mom’s Not an Ottoman9:00 am
One on One
Daddy in Overdrive9:30 am
Living Single
Riot on the Set10:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Guilty as Charged2:30 am
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter3:00 am
Smile Healthy National
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Wild America
King of Snakes7:30 am
Local Programming JM Beatty Furniture
8:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
NewsRadio
Rose Bowl2:00 am
NewsRadio
Kids2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle3:30 am
Family Ties
Walking on Air4:00 am
Family Ties
Invasion of the Psychologist Snatchers4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie5:30 am
Local Programming Bewitched
School Days, School Daze6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Looney Tunes and Morky Melodies7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Real World8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Long and Winding Shortcut8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Maude
The Slum Lord10:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 22:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Livegirls.Com3:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
6:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Local Programming

WMVH-CD
59.1
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage2:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s House Guest, Harry4:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in the Saddle8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Suspicion of Murder9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation10:00 am

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie California Conquest
2:05 am
movie Sahara
3:45 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
movie The Leather Burners
6:30 am
movie Swiss Miss
8:00 am
movie Blondie’s Lucky Day
9:30 am

WBGN4
59.4
Localish Bay Area
2:00 am
All Good
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190104:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190124:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190105:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190036:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190036:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190047:00 am
All Good
7:30 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT1900410:00 am

HSN
61.1
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie California Conquest
2:05 am
movie Sahara
3:45 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
movie The Leather Burners
6:30 am
movie Swiss Miss
8:00 am
movie Blondie’s Lucky Day
9:30 am

WOSC
61.3
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Sore Joints?
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am

WOSC4
61.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill6:00 am
The FBI Files
The Predator7:00 am
The FBI Files
Dishonored8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Grey Sunset: Montana Freeman9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Romance Is Dead9:30 am
American Greed
Reed Slatkin10:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
movie Amber Frey: Witness for the Prosecution
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Eviction Show4:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Butters Beck5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
A Taste for Lobster5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1929: The Jazz Singer, Rio Rita, Noah’s Ark, A Star Is Born, and More6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Big Screen Adventures8:00 am
Beakman’s World
Balance, Beakmania & Camouflage9:00 am
Beakman’s World
Carbon, Beakmania and Inventions9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am

W63AU
63
Isomers Skincare
2:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
5:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Isomers Skincare
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
10:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
Tortured for Christ
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  Mad Max
12:30 am
movie Cherry 2000
2:30 am
Green Acres
The Decorator4:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Life 2.0
7:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
Married…With Children
Love Conquers Al2:00 am
Married…With Children
I Can’t Believe It’s Butter2:30 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20294:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20304:30 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:00 am
All in the Family
The Boarder Patrol5:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Pains6:00 am
Laredo
The Would-Be Gentleman of Laredo6:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Monterey Aquarium9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Alaskan Adventure9:30 am
Shane
The Haunt10:00 am


Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
The Perilous Possible Oifered Plans Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On10:00 am


Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
The Perilous Possible Oifered Plans Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.