6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new  KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new KDKA-TV News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

START
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm

START
2.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
new  Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm

THIS
4.2
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
new  Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
new  Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman11:00 am
new Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20201:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20201:30 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20202:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary7:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm

W12CA
12
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
9:00 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 pm
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:30 pm
Grace Walk
2:00 pm
The Cross
2:30 pm

WQEDH
13.1
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm

WQED2
13.2
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm

WQEDW
13.3
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?6:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 211:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer11:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots12:00 pm
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
12:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands1:00 pm
movie American Creed
2:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
Rivers of Life
The Amazon6:30 am
Iconic Women of Country
8:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
9:30 am
Healthy Brain – Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
11:00 am
Visions of Europe
12:30 pm
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
2:00 pm

KIDS
13.5
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm

IONHD
16.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm7:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg6:30 am
Doki
Stuck on Carnival; Ficco’s Fossil7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia11:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot2:00 pm

HSN
16.5
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Skechers
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
sports Emerald Tails
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
The Doctor & the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof12:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
The King of Queens
6:30 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor1:00 pm
Pittsburgh Today Live
2:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
 Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High7:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
8:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
 WFMJ Today
5:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
new Today
08-14-202010:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202011:00 am
new 21 News Mid-Day
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!2:30 pm

WBCB
21.2
Local Programming WFMJ Today
7:00 am
WFMJ Today
8:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
True Crime Files
11:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?12:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson2:30 pm

DABL
21.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm

WPNTD
22.1
new  TMZ Live
08-14-20206:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook7:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera9:00 am
Local Programming Dateline
The Inside Man10:00 am
new TMZ Live
08-14-202011:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name2:00 pm

WPNT
22.2
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
10:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201712:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

COMET
22.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Education Station
9:00 am
Energy Express
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
All Systems Go!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm

WNPB2
24.2
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer11:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots12:00 pm
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
12:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands1:00 pm
movie American Creed
2:00 pm

KIDS
24.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
new  First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new First News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new First News at 7AM
7:00 am
The People’s Court
9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley11:00 am
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook11:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail1:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!2:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
 Skechers
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
 The Real
Debbie Allen6:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed7:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm

QVC
31.2
 Skechers
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm

CTVN
35
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
9:00 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 pm
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:30 pm
Grace Walk
2:00 pm
The Cross
2:30 pm

MPTHD
36.1
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Flower Power Cut1:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Who Made a Bit of Splash in Wales Then?2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Skis2:30 pm

MPT2
36.2
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance7:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm

Vme
36.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Catch Japan!
8:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
9:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
Local Programming Spiritual Explorers
11:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
12:30 pm
Local Programming Catch Japan!
1:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
9:00 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 pm
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:30 pm
Grace Walk
2:00 pm
The Cross
2:30 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
 The Real
Debbie Allen6:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed7:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
 Bethany Baptist
6:00 am
Children’s Hour: Sugar Creek Gang
7:00 am
Children’s Hour: Adventures in Odyssey
7:30 am
Alpha Lion’s Den Ministries
8:00 am
World Overcomers Ministries
9:00 am
The Bible Chapel
10:00 am
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
Berean Fellowship
12:30 pm
Iglesia Cristiana Sion
1:00 pm
Judah Ministries
2:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
 The Real
Debbie Allen6:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed7:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Stinky Apartment; The Big No Show7:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:30 am
Local Programming The Doctors
10:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak11:00 am
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby12:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players1:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley2:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?2:30 pm

WPGHS
53.2
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm

CHARGE
53.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WBGN
59
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off10:30 am
Local Programming Capelli and Company
11:30 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday1:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half2:00 pm

WMVH-CD
59.1
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie  Shock
6:00 am
movie Gypsy
7:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
10:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
1:05 pm

WMVH-CD3
59.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday1:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half2:00 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
9:00 am
Best of Localish
9:30 am
Bite Size
10:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:30 am
Pet Project
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
2:00 pm
Best of Localish
2:30 pm

HSN
61.1
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
movie  Shock
6:00 am
movie Gypsy
7:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
10:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
1:05 pm

WOSC
61.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm

WOSC4
61.4
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WOSC
61.5
 Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold8:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm

WOSC6
61.6
 The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm

W63AU
63
Local Programming Joyce Giraud Beauty
7:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 am
As Seen on TV
9:00 am
Accessory Must Haves
10:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
11:00 am
Premiere: Lladro Collectibles
12:00 pm
Heather Thomson Super Foods
1:00 pm
Surf, Turf, & Dessert
2:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WPTG
69.1
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind10:00 am
movie F/X
11:00 am
movie F/X 2
1:00 pm

GET
69.2
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.