11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward12:37 am
new Extra
07-15-20201:37 am
Smile Healthy National
2:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
3:07 am
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-15-20204:00 am
new KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-16-20207:00 am

START
2.2
The Good Wife
The Dream Team11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Orders12:00 am
Profiler
The Sum of Her Parts1:00 am
The Division
Hero2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Secret Agent Man4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Before the Dawn7:00 am

START
2.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Kingston Café11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Oceana12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soups1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Test, Tibetan Kitchen Café, Highlevel Diner1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Black Forest Inn2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
24 ladders in 1
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am

WPSUHD
3.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW The Day
12:30 am
NOVA
Making North America: Origins1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour2:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion3:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club6:30 am
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night7:00 am

WPSUC
3.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner12:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide5:30 am
Make:
Steampunk6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wire as the Artists Muse6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Focus on Quilting7:00 am

WPSUW
3.3
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
12:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20204:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles5:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1174:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report5:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 25:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford’s Big Heart; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem7:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt12:35 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
07-15-20202:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Lynn Whitfield; Tory Johnson7:00 am

THIS
4.2
The Nanny
The Car Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:00 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over1:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
2:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Family Ties6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
We’re Off to Kill the Wizard7:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt12:35 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
07-15-20202:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Lynn Whitfield; Tory Johnson7:00 am

WTAE
4.4
The Nanny
The Car Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:00 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over1:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
2:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Family Ties6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
We’re Off to Kill the Wizard7:00 am

WJACDT
6.1
new WJAC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20202:06 am
Family Feud
05-16-20193:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WJAC News at 5am
5:00 am
new WJAC News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new WJAC News at 6am
6:00 am
WJAC News at 6:30am
6:30 am
new Today
07-16-20207:00 am

MeTV
6.2
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
Mannix
The Danford File2:00 am
Cannon
The Wrong Medicine3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Rabies5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend5:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Stock7:00 am

COMET
6.3
Stargate SG-1
The Serpent’s Song11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
One False Step12:00 am
Babylon 5
Comes the Inquisitor1:00 am
Babylon 5
Fall of Night2:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Morning News
07-16-20204:30 am
new 7News @ 5am
5:00 am
new 7News @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-16-20207:00 am

MYOV
7.2
Dental Implants
11:00 pm
new TMZ
07-15-202011:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2281:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:00 am
The Game
Party in a Box2:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
7 AM News
7:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt12:35 am
new RightThisMinute
07-15-20201:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new 7News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Lynn Whitfield; Tory Johnson7:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
The FBI Files
Crime Spree11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled6:00 am
American Greed
Lesson in Greed; Soldier Scam7:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
 Dateline
Crossing the Line10:35 pm
America Says
Stylists vs. Bakers11:35 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:05 am
Modern Family
My Hero12:35 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Human Pinata1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice2:05 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:05 am
The Game
Party in a Box3:35 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Haldwell v Sanders5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
new FOX 8 News Morning Edition
7:00 am

WATM
8.2
new WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202012:05 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
07-15-20201:07 am
new RightThisMinute
07-15-20201:37 am
Hempvana Gold
2:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new WATM News Centre
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
Lynn Whitfield; Tory Johnson7:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20202:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
new Today
07-16-20207:00 am

FOX9
9.2
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Halloween1:30 am
Dateline
Crossing the Line2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice3:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson4:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-25-20204:30 am
new News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am

MeTV
9.3
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
Mannix
The Danford File2:00 am
Cannon
The Wrong Medicine3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Rabies5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend5:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Stock7:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20202:06 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Chrissy Metz; Scott Eastwood; Jo Koy3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-16-20207:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
Mannix
The Danford File2:00 am
Cannon
The Wrong Medicine3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Rabies5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend5:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Stock7:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:30 am
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse1:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:00 am

W12CA
12
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 am
Pittsburgh Faith and Family Showcase
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Voice of Faith
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am

WBOYHD
12.1
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket11:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20202:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new 12 News at 5a
5:00 am
new 12 News at 6a
6:00 am
new Today
07-16-20207:00 am

WBOYD
12.2
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On1:06 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps1:36 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News at 5a
5:00 am
new 12 News at 6a
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Lynn Whitfield; Tory Johnson7:00 am

WBOY3
12.3
The FBI Files
Crime Spree11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled6:00 am
American Greed
Lesson in Greed; Soldier Scam7:00 am

WBOY4
12.4
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:30 am
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse1:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:00 am

WQEDDT
13.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202011:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England12:30 am
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
1:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club6:30 am
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night7:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner12:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide5:30 am
Make:
Steampunk6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wire as the Artists Muse6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Focus on Quilting7:00 am

WQEDN
13.3
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
12:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20204:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles5:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 Earth’s Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine10:30 pm
movie Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
12:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
1:30 am
movie Queen Rock the World
3:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
4:30 am
Friar Alessandro: The Voice of Assisi
6:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1174:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report5:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 25:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford’s Big Heart; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem7:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Law & Order
Church11:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 am
Law & Order
Murder Book1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Storage2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Buckle Up7:00 am

qubo
16.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Magic; Nedley’s Circus; Chasing a Rainbow11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That’s A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Blast Off; Hamilton’s Hat; The Wish Fish12:30 am
Cher
1:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip6:00 am
Vivi
Savannas of Kenya; Tokyo6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Paint by Numbers; The Sleepover7:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy12:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
1:30 am
Local Programming VOLAIRE
2:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
12:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
4:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am

HSN
16.5
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
11:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
1:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
2:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
4:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
5:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am

QVC
16.6
Feels Like Home With Alberti
11:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
12:00 am
Local Programming Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
5:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am

WPCW
19
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Immaculate Deception12:00 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad1:30 am
The People’s Court
04-23-20192:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Party Of 1; Roommate Ruination3:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Knee Jerk6:00 am
The King of Queens
Noel Cowards6:30 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Immaculate Deception12:00 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad1:30 am
The People’s Court
04-23-20192:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Party Of 1; Roommate Ruination3:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Knee Jerk6:00 am
The King of Queens
Noel Cowards6:30 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am

WPCW
19.2
Local Programming Star Trek: Enterprise
Azati Prime12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Ho Down1:00 am
NYPD Blue
You’ve Got Mail2:00 am
NYPD Blue
One in the N.3:00 am
Local Programming Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
The Long Hunt6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
10:30 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Pirate7:00 am

Light TV
19.4
movie  Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Hour of Peril2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:30 am
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention3:00 am
Green Acres
The Computer Age3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Agrees to Talk4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache4:30 am
Local Programming

WPCWDT5
19.5
Circle Sessions
At Home11:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Sara Evans11:30 pm
Opry
Margo Price, Jimmie Allen and The Gatlin Brothers12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Where The Doughnuts Are Good…not Great1:00 am
Nashville Insider
07-13-20201:30 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower2:00 am
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin7:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20202:06 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
new Today
07-16-20207:00 am

WBCB
21.2
new TMZ
07-15-202011:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Human Pinata11:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-15-202012:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A1:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
America’S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Sandwiched Between Two Sisters2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
That’s My Sugar Glider!; Family Fight Night3:30 am
ES.TV
07-15-20204:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Recipe TV
5:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
WFMJ Today
7:00 am

DABL
21.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Kingston Café11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Oceana12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soups1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Test, Tibetan Kitchen Café, Highlevel Diner1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Black Forest Inn2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
24 ladders in 1
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Bob’s Burgers
Sea Me Now11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Teen-A-Witch11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
Crossing the Line1:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-25-20202:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: One Deadly Night3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
new TMZ
07-15-20204:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-16-20206:00 am
Berger and Green
7:00 am

WPNT
22.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
George Carlin
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
Stargate SG-1
The Serpent’s Song11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
One False Step12:00 am
Babylon 5
Comes the Inquisitor1:00 am
Babylon 5
Fall of Night2:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am

TBD
22.4
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202011:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies12:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Origins1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour2:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion3:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club6:30 am
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night7:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
12:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20204:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles5:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1174:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report5:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 25:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford’s Big Heart; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem7:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
07-15-20201:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
07-16-20204:30 am
new First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-16-20207:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
Seinfeld
The Dog11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother12:30 am
Family Guy
The Kiss Seen Round the World1:00 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20202:30 am
new Extra
07-15-20203:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new First News at 7AM
7:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Feels Like Home With Alberti
11:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
12:00 am
Local Programming Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
5:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
9:00 pm
movie Next Day Air
11:30 pm
movie The Wash
1:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us3:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano5:00 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:00 am

QVC
31.2
Feels Like Home With Alberti
11:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
12:00 am
Local Programming Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
5:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am

CTVN
35
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 am
Pittsburgh Faith and Family Showcase
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Voice of Faith
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202011:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies12:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Origins1:00 am
Storm Over the Atlantic
2:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies3:00 am
NOVA
Making North America: Origins4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch5:00 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Arthur
I’m a Poet; The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club6:30 am
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night7:00 am

MPT2
36.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Savor the Senses11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner12:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide5:30 am
Make:
Steampunk6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Wire as the Artists Muse6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Spince & Improve Your Posture7:00 am

WGPT
36.3
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1174:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report5:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 25:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford’s Big Heart; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem7:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new Lunch On!
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Core Kyoto
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
4:30 am
Local Programming Rising
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

WPCBDT
40.1
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 am
Pittsburgh Faith and Family Showcase
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Voice of Faith
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
9:00 pm
movie Next Day Air
11:30 pm
movie The Wash
1:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us3:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano5:00 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Ax Men
Showdown11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling12:00 am
Mega Builders
Gautrain1:00 am
Mega Builders
Quake-Proof Bridge2:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous3:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Spy Technology5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels7:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
South Hills Assembly
12:00 am
Peniel Praise Community Church
1:00 am
Triumph Church
2:00 am
The Lord’s Church
3:00 am
Reclamation Church
4:00 am
Bridge City Church
5:00 am
Harvest Community Church
6:00 am
Hampton Presbyterian
7:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
9:00 pm
movie Next Day Air
11:30 pm
movie The Wash
1:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us3:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano5:00 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Seinfeld
The Dog11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Halloween12:30 am
DailyMailTV
1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting2:00 am
Family Guy
The Kiss Seen Round the World2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Human Pinata3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Lords of the Ring3:30 am
new The Doctors
07-15-20204:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Don’T Mess With My Sister; Poisoned Pooch5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Give Me Back My Dog; Self Centered Sister-in-law5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Crayon Contract & Rowdy Parade Route7:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Designing Women
Curtains11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience11:30 pm
Coach
A Real Guy’s Guy12:00 am
Coach
Any Place I Hang Myself Is Home12:30 am
Becker
SuperBob1:00 am
Becker
One Wong Move1:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks2:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller3:30 am
Family Ties
The Harder They Fall4:00 am
Family Ties
This Year’s Model4:30 am
Growing Pains
Mom of the Year5:00 am
Growing Pains
Semper Fidelis5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It’s Cold Inside7:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 23:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
6:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
6:30 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Nanny
The Car Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:00 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over1:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
2:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Family Ties6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
We’re Off to Kill the Wizard7:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Night of the Living Dead
10:05 pm
movie Class of 1984
12:10 am
movie Darkness Falls
2:20 am
movie Woman on the Run
4:20 am
movie Destination Murder
6:00 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity11:00 pm
Local Programming Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity11:00 pm
Local Programming Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
59.1
The Nanny
The Car Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:00 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over1:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
2:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Family Ties6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
We’re Off to Kill the Wizard7:00 am

MOVIE
59.2
movie  Night of the Living Dead
10:05 pm
movie Class of 1984
12:10 am
movie Darkness Falls
2:20 am
movie Woman on the Run
4:20 am
movie Destination Murder
6:00 am

RTV
59.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity11:00 pm
Local Programming Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD
60.1
The Nanny
The Car Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:00 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over1:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
2:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Family Ties6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
We’re Off to Kill the Wizard7:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie  Night of the Living Dead
10:05 pm
movie Class of 1984
12:10 am
movie Darkness Falls
2:20 am
movie Woman on the Run
4:20 am
movie Destination Murder
6:00 am

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity11:00 pm
Local Programming Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
11:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
1:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
2:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
4:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
5:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Night of the Living Dead
10:05 pm
movie Class of 1984
12:10 am
movie Darkness Falls
2:20 am
movie Woman on the Run
4:20 am
movie Destination Murder
6:00 am

WOSC
61.3
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

SONL
61.4
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
The FBI Files
Crime Spree11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled6:00 am
American Greed
Lesson in Greed; Soldier Scam7:00 am

DECADES
61.6
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
The Lido Girls12:30 am
movie Murrow
1:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
The New House4:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Headless Hat5:00 am
Local Programming The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1937: Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, Camille, Lost Horizon, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Robert Goulet, The Temptations, and More7:00 am

W63AU
63
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Consult Health 3rd Anniversary
1:00 am
Local Programming OSO Casuals Fashions
3:00 am
As Seen on TV
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
The Nanny
The Car Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:00 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over1:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens2:00 am
Will & Grace
2:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Family Ties6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
We’re Off to Kill the Wizard7:00 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie  Night of the Living Dead
10:05 pm
movie Class of 1984
12:10 am
movie Darkness Falls
2:20 am
movie Woman on the Run
4:20 am
movie Destination Murder
6:00 am

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity11:00 pm
Local Programming Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
movie  Bandits
9:30 pm
movie Into the Blue
12:30 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
2:30 am
Green Acres
An Old-fashioned Christmas4:30 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
6:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
7:00 am

GET
69.2
Hot in Cleveland
Method Man11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
GILFS11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con12:30 am
Married…With Children
Luck of the Bundys1:00 am
Married…With Children
Banking on Marcy1:30 am
Married…With Children
No Chicken, No Check2:00 am
Married…With Children
Take My Wife, Please2:30 am
Local Programming Married…With Children
NO MA’AM3:30 am
‘Til Death
Summer of Love4:00 am
‘Til Death
Performance Anxiety4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith the Judge5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous5:30 am
Amen
The Courtship of Bess Richards6:00 am
Amen
The Morning After6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Pool Sharks Git Bit7:00 am

RETRO
69.3
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity11:00 pm
Local Programming Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.