12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
07-26-20211:37 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
3:10 am
Local Programming new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-27-20217:00 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 The Good Wife
The Deconstruction12:00 am
Nashville
1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Taxicab Murders2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence3:00 am
Family Law
Soul Custody4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Happily Ever After7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Trust8:00 am

DABL
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Edition12:30 am
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt1:00 am
Room Service
Bali High1:30 am
Escape to the Country
East Midlands Leicestershire2:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Dorset3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire4:00 am
Local Programming The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi8:00 am

FAVE
2.4
 Bar Rescue
Schmuck Dynasty12:09 am
movie Old School
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
new Nightline
12:37 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
The Sleep Makeover You Didn’t Know You Needed1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
07-26-20212:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-26-20213:07 am
new America This Morning
4:07 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

THIS
4.2
The Nanny
When You Pish upon a Star12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father1:00 am
Local Programming Will & Grace
I Do, Oh, No, You Di-in’t – Part 12:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in’t.2:30 am
Roseanne
The Wedding3:00 am
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore3:30 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker4:00 am
Local Programming Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class8:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new Nightline
12:37 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
The Sleep Makeover You Didn’t Know You Needed1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
07-26-20212:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-26-20213:07 am
new America This Morning
4:07 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WTAE
4.4
The Nanny
When You Pish upon a Star12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Never Cheered for My Father1:00 am
Local Programming Will & Grace
I Do, Oh, No, You Di-in’t – Part 12:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in’t.2:30 am
Roseanne
The Wedding3:00 am
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore3:30 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker4:00 am
Local Programming Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class8:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
sports  Olympics 2020 Prime Plus: Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China
Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China12:05 am
TBA
2:06 am
new RightThisMinute
07-26-20213:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-26-20213:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Dingle, the Strong12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Portrait of Jocelyn1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Orderly World of Mr. Appleby1:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Academy of Evil4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Christmas Story5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bad Day for Steve6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Problem8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Chuey8:30 am

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure1:30 am
Night Court
Wonder Drugs2:00 am
Night Court
Some Like It Hot2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:30 am
Night Court
Constitution7:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow7:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb8:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack8:30 am

W12CA
12
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am

WQEDH
13.1
movie Finding Elizabeth’s Soldiers
12:30 am
Member Favorites
1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Arthur
Follow the Bouncing Ball; Buster Baxter and the Letter from the Sea6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz8:30 am

WQED2
13.2
Local Programming Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov1:00 am
Local Programming 100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria2:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe2:30 am
Essential Pépin
Cattle Call3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kimbal Musk3:30 am
This Old House
Outside Details4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers6:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Small Projects7:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
South Haven Lighthouse7:30 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
The Best Miter Saw Stand8:30 am

WQEDW
13.3
 Hearts of Glass
12:00 am
Get Busy Living
1:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For the Win2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-26-20213:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20214:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6306:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Glass
8:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 Melissa Etheridge: This is M.E Live in LA
11:00 pm
Masterpiece: 50 Fabulous Years!
1:00 am
The O’Jays: Live in New York
2:30 am
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
4:00 am
Nature
Naledi: One Little Elephant5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails7:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz8:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale5:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am

IONHD
16.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Follow the Money6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Let It Ride7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Hell on the High Water8:00 am

BOUNCE
16.2
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Scandal
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Judge Faith
8:30 am

COURTTV
16.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am

MYSTERY
16.4
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Needle in a Haystack12:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless1:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance2:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catching a Predator2:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind3:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run3:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Streets Talk4:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Latin King4:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Slippery5:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Chasing a Ghost5:30 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers6:00 am
American Greed
The Slaughterhouse7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud Collectors8:00 am

DEFYTV
16.5
 Swamp People
Blood Lines12:00 am
Swamp People
Waging War1:00 am
Swamp People
Deadly Chill2:00 am
Decoding the Past
The Other Nostradamus3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Secrets of the Koran4:00 am
In Search of History
Scourge of the Black Death5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
A Trucker’s Farewell6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Highway Maggots8:00 am

TRUEREAL
16.6
 TrueReal Programming
12:00 am
TrueReal Programming
1:00 am
TrueReal Programming
2:00 am
TrueReal Programming
3:00 am
TrueReal Programming
4:00 am
TrueReal Programming
5:00 am
TrueReal Programming
6:00 am
TrueReal Programming
7:00 am
TrueReal Programming
8:00 am

K05KY
17.1
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
12:30 am
The Neighborhood
1:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:30 am
Local Programming Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 am
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am

WPCW
19
Mom
Freckled Bananas and a Little Schwinn12:30 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Jimmy Fallon, Cake Week Kick-Of with Molly Yeh, Norah O’Donnell1:00 am
The People’s Court
05-18-20212:00 am
new Extra
07-26-20213:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
This Divorce Party Was on Fire!; Bleach Towel Tragedy3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Deconstructing Carrie6:00 am
The King of Queens
Restaurant Row6:30 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Mom
Freckled Bananas and a Little Schwinn12:30 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
Jimmy Fallon, Cake Week Kick-Of with Molly Yeh, Norah O’Donnell1:00 am
The People’s Court
05-18-20212:00 am
new Extra
07-26-20213:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
This Divorce Party Was on Fire!; Bleach Towel Tragedy3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Deconstructing Carrie6:00 am
The King of Queens
Restaurant Row6:30 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am

WPCW
19.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
These Are the Voyages…12:00 am
The District
Running Towards Fire1:00 am
The District
Don’t Fence Me In2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Nutcracker Suite3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Hair Apparent4:00 am
Lancer
Zee5:00 am
Maverick
Black Fire6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
In an Evil Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Wouldn’t Talk8:30 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie  Saddle the Wind
12:00 am
movie Cattle King
2:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Angel of Tombstone7:00 am
movie Many Rivers to Cross
7:30 am

GRIO
19.4
movie  Louis Armstrong—Chicago Style
12:00 am
movie Bojangles
2:00 am
The First Family
The First Senior Discount4:30 am
Local Programming

WPCWDT5
19.5
 31st Annual IBMA Bluegrass Music Awards Show
11:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Brandy Williams, Christopher Duffey, and The Jordan Family Band1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
The Mission7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
sports  Olympics 2020 Prime Plus: Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China
Women’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. China12:05 am
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WBCB
21.2
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
It’s Just a Mess; Keep My Vegetable Garden1:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not My Size; Chikn Not Chicken1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Married to Your Dad, But Want You Back2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-19-20213:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Riding Dirty on a Dirt Bike; E-Cig Backfire3:30 am
new ES.TV
07-26-20214:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mahjong Melee; Not My Debt4:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
04-20-20215:30 am
Local Programming WFMJ Today
7:00 am
WFMJ Today
8:00 am

DABL
21.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Edition12:30 am
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt1:00 am
Room Service
Bali High1:30 am
Escape to the Country
East Midlands Leicestershire2:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Dorset3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire4:00 am
Local Programming The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi8:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
 Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
Miami Heat1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Murder Mystery2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-19-20212:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2363:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 3263:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-19-20214:00 am
new TMZ
07-26-20214:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-20-20215:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-20-20215:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-27-2026:00 am
Local Programming new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 3277:30 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
sports Inside Baseball
12:30 am
sports IFL Football: Massachusetts Pirates at Frisco Fighters
Massachusetts Pirates at Frisco Fighters1:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
3:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside Baseball
8:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
8:30 am

COMET
22.3
 The X-Files
Hellbound12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 21:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
 Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Devin Super Tramp
2:00 am
Devin Super Tramp
2:30 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Women’s Work, Part 22:00 am
Breaking Big
Danai Gurira2:30 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
Secrets of the Royal Train3:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 34:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Arthur
Follow the Bouncing Ball; Buster Baxter and the Letter from the Sea6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails7:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz8:30 am

WNPB2
24.2
 Hearts of Glass
12:00 am
Get Busy Living
1:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For the Win2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-26-20213:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-26-20214:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6306:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Glass
8:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale5:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Daily
07-26-20211:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new CBS This Morning
07-27-20214:30 am
new First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-27-20217:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand12:30 am
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore1:00 am
Local Programming DailyMailTV
2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-26-20212:30 am
new Extra
07-26-20213:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new First News at 7AM
7:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 IT Cosmetics
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
My Perfect Bag
2:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
4:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
Get Ready, Gorgeous with Elise
7:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Scandal
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Judge Faith
8:30 am

QVC
31.2
 IT Cosmetics
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
My Perfect Bag
2:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
4:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
Get Ready, Gorgeous with Elise
7:00 am

CTVN
35
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am

MPTHD
36.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah12:30 am
Jim Crow of the North
1:30 am
new POV
Mayor2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Savannah4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strengthening Muscles & Joints5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Arthur
Follow the Bouncing Ball; Buster Baxter and the Letter from the Sea6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails7:00 am
Local Programming Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Edmund Hillary/I am Celia Cruz8:30 am

MPT2
36.2
Local Programming Simply Ming
Avi Shemtov1:00 am
Local Programming 100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria2:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe2:30 am
Essential Pépin
Cattle Call3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kimbal Musk3:30 am
This Old House
Outside Details4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers6:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm6:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Upbeat and Fun7:30 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
The Best Miter Saw Stand8:30 am

Vme
36.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:30 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Heroes in Space2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale5:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
8:30 am

WPCBDT
40.1
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Scandal
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Judge Faith
8:30 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
new  TBA
12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Extreme American Critters1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Ancient Astronaut Cover-Up2:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan3:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life4:00 am
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified5:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Manhattan Project6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The NYC Subway7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tower Bridge8:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Emmanuel Church
12:00 am
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
1:00 am
Community United Methodist Church
2:00 am
First Presbyterian
3:00 am
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00 am
Bridge to Life Church
5:00 am
Orchard Hill Church
6:00 am
Saint Barbara Parish
7:00 am
Center City Church
8:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Scandal
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
7:00 am
Judge Faith
7:30 am
Judge Faith
8:00 am
Judge Faith
8:30 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Last Man Standing
College Girl12:30 am
DailyMailTV
1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Blunder Years2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Silence of the Lame2:30 am
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore3:00 am
black-ish
One Angry Man3:30 am
The Doctors
Sheryl Underwood from ‘The Talk’ Gets a Colonoscopy; ‘Real Housewife’ Crusades for Kids with Alopecia4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rag Lady; Tattoo Terror5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Whambulance; Baby Don’t Be Cruel5:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
The National Desk
7:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Designing Women
Tyrone12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Kyle1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Off the Job Experience1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers2:00 am
Three’s Company
Double Trouble2:30 am
Barney Miller
Chinatown3:00 am
Barney Miller
Chinatown3:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Wedding4:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn, the Pied Piper5:30 am
Bewitched
How Green Was My Grass6:00 am
Bewitched
To Twitch or Not to Twitch6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lawrence Welk Show7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Meets Max Bygraves7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses8:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
 Magnum
All for One12:00 am
Hunter
Final Confession1:00 am
Hunter
Blind Ambition2:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
 Cold Squad
12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am

WMVH-CD
59.1
 Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
3:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
4:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection Clearance – Up To 50% Off
8:00 am

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie The Shepherd
12:30 am
movie Emperor of the North Pole
2:50 am
Fractured Flickers
5:30 am
movie How Green Was My Valley
6:10 am
movie Gentleman’s Agreement
8:45 am

WMVH-CD3
59.3
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am

WBGN4
59.4
TBA
12:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190041:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
+Life
2:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 am
Local Programming Localish Bay Area
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190014:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190044:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
All Good
5:30 am
Localish Bay Area
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190037:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200027:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS190058:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190028:30 am

HSN
61.1
 Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
3:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
4:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Celebration
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection Clearance – Up To 50% Off
8:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie The Shepherd
12:30 am
movie Emperor of the North Pole
2:50 am
Fractured Flickers
5:30 am
movie How Green Was My Valley
6:10 am
movie Gentleman’s Agreement
8:45 am

WOSC
61.3
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am

WOSC4
61.4
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Needle in a Haystack12:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless1:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance2:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Catching a Predator2:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
In the Wind3:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run3:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Streets Talk4:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Latin King4:30 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Slippery5:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Chasing a Ghost5:30 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers6:00 am
American Greed
The Slaughterhouse7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud Collectors8:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
1:00 am
Get Smart
1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am

W63AU
63
 Health Solutions
12:00 am
The Closeout
1:00 am
Invicta Watches: Nfl Special
2:00 am
Invicta Watches: Nfl Special
3:00 am
Theo & Spence Fashions
4:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Becky
5:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
6:00 am
Premiere: Cooling Massage Therapy
7:00 am
Ultra Slim Foldable Treadmill
8:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

WPTG
69.1
movie The Boyfriend School
12:30 am
movie The Favor
2:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Gunrunner Raid4:30 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
All in the Family
Sammy’s Visit12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Dowry1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell2:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Brief Encounter3:00 am
Good Times
Requiem for a Wino3:30 am
Catch 21
Busting in This Fast- Action Game of Knowledge and Strategy. Reality Show Hosts4:00 am
Catch 21
Shuffle Ball Change4:30 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed5:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.