Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Coal Center, PA 15423  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
12-06-201810:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201911:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-20199:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
12:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?4:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Buck Gibson8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?9:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 52---Good Cop, Handle with Care12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-20199:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?4:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Buck Gibson8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?9:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 52---Good Cop, Handle with Care12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
 Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady12:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
  movie    For the Love of George
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Night Court
Bull's Baby10:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home10:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break11:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips12:00 pm
Local Programming

W12CA
12
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Changing Your World
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Miracles Today With Billy Burke
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

WQEDH
13.1
 Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
 Amanpour and Company
09-13-20194:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7146:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land8:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams9:00 am
Local, USA
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
 Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
3:30 am
MoneyTrack: Money for Life
5:00 am
A Salute to Vienna
6:30 am
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
8:30 am
Graham Nash Live
10:00 am
Santana IV
11:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana12:00 pm
Local Programming

IONHD
16.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dollhouse9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline12:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Cool Shadow; Do You Like My Tent?7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Home!; It's an Alien7:30 am
Toddworld
Prickly Partner/Pickle's Smelly Socks8:00 am
Toddworld
It's OK to Lose Your Mittens/Stella's Special Club8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse9:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster10:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Some Kinda Love11:00 am
The Listener
Lisa Says12:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Sleep Solutions
9:00 am
Anuschka Handbags
10:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Dansko Footwear
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Boot Boutique
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear 
12:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
6:00 am
The King of Queens
6:30 am
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
Rules of Engagement
8:00 am
Rules of Engagement
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
09-17-201910:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-17-201911:00 am
The People's Court
10-25-201812:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
 NYPD Blue
Danny Boy4:00 am
Cheyenne
Indian Gold5:00 am
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo10:00 am
House
Baggage11:00 am
House
Help Me12:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Too Perfect Crime8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Ringo's Girl8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Miss Sadie9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Winning Streak9:30 am
Laramie
The Dark Trail10:00 am
Laramie
Three Rode West11:00 am
Death Valley Days
La Tules12:00 pm
Local Programming

Light TV
19.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Big Trip7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Happy Halloween; Tunnel Vision8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Birthday Party Ever; Martha's First Book; Locked Out8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Cat Burglar; Lucky9:30 am
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
10:00 am
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby 
12:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201911:00 am
  new   21 News Mid-Day
12:00 pm

WBCB
21.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Recipe TV
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
WFMJ Today
8:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-11-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-17-201910:00 am
True Crime Files
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
 True Crime Files
4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
09-16-20196:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Dateline
Collision10:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-30-201811:30 am
Maury
12:00 pm

WPNT
22.2
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm

COMET
22.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Bat People
10:00 am
  movie   War-Gods of the Deep 
12:00 pm

TBD
22.4
 TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
Local Programming

WNPB2
24.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-13-20194:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7246:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land8:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams9:00 am
Local, USA
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 pm

KIDS
24.3
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana12:00 pm
Local Programming

WKBN-DT
27.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
12-06-201810:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201911:00 am
  new   First News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WYFXH
27.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
  new   First News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   The People's Court
09-17-20199:00 am
The People's Court
10-25-201810:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey11:00 am
Divorce Court
Tyson vs. Tyson11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.12:00 pm
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
 Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Dansko Footwear
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Boot Boutique
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear 
12:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
Last Call
Double-Booked4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning7:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship8:00 am
Judge Faith
Impound Pain; Another One Bites the Dust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm

QVC
31.2
 Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Dansko Footwear
6:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
7:00 am
Boot Boutique
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear 
12:00 pm

WIIC
31.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
7:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
8:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
10:00 am
Cash in the Attic
10:30 am
Snake Boss
11:00 am
Snake Boss
11:30 am
My Life For Sale
12:00 pm

CTVN
35
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Changing Your World
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Miracles Today With Billy Burke
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

MPTHD
36.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:00 pm
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning and Slenderizing7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional and Fun Exercises for the Feet7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Local Programming

Vme
36.3
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg5:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Mushy Banana12:00 pm
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japanology Plus
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
11:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Changing Your World
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
Miracles Today With Billy Burke
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
Last Call
Double-Booked4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning7:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship8:00 am
Judge Faith
Impound Pain; Another One Bites the Dust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Cut Off!4:00 am
Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop5:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong6:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 27:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! The Arson Detectives11:00 am
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCB6
40.6
 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00 am
Lifestone Church
5:00 am
Orchard Hill Church
6:00 am
New Life Church
7:00 am
Center City Church
8:00 am
Allegheny Center Alliance
9:00 am
Elijah Movement International
10:00 am
Harvest Community Church
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Last Call
Double-Booked4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning7:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship8:00 am
Judge Faith
Impound Pain; Another One Bites the Dust8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
 The Doctors
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey10:00 am
Divorce Court
Tyson vs. Tyson10:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Phoenix v Ricks Jr.11:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Brown v Brown11:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
 Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Lesson5:00 am
Three's Company
Handcuffed5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Magic Act6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Paris Creation6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story7:30 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Jet Set8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Christy Goes Traveling8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Young Love9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Tell It to Mom9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Winning Personality11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Christmas Shopping11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Papers12:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
11:30 am

WBGN
59
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Capelli and Company
11:30 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVH-CD
59.1
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?4:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Wake of War7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Buck Gibson8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?9:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 52---Good Cop, Handle with Care12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVH-CD2
59.2
  movie    Foul Play
3:00 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   To Catch a Thief
6:30 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
9:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? 
12:00 pm

WMVH-CD3
59.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
 Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
5:00 am
Deals
5:30 am
Let's Dish
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

HSN
61.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Sleep Solutions
9:00 am
Anuschka Handbags
10:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Foul Play
3:00 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   To Catch a Thief
6:30 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
9:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? 
12:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up6:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa7:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction8:00 am
Boston Legal
Truly, Madly, Deeply9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Ass Fat Jungle10:00 am
Without a Trace
Check Your Head11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Road Home12:00 pm

W63AU
63
 Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am
Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
6:00 am
Invicta Watches
7:00 am
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
8:00 am
North Shore Living
9:00 am
Beautiful Bedroom
10:00 am
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
11:00 am
Smart Homes
12:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm

WPTG
69.1
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Romany Knives5:00 am
The Avengers
The Joker5:30 am
The Avengers
Who's Who???6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal9:00 am
The Saint
The Elusive Ellshaw10:00 am
  movie   Who'll Stop the Rain 
11:00 am

GET
69.2
Designing Women
Mr. Bailey4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am
Good Times
Stomach Mumps8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story8:30 am
Amen
A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Waste9:00 am
Amen
The Engagement9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot10:30 am
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleroi Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com