http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901686/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=ca3d6a3fe91e2e9bf1bb9654d6c648ef&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Denbo, PA TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (15429)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Denbo, PA 15429  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Denbo, PA 15429. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am

KDKA-DT
2.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Extra
04-22-20191:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am

START
2.2
 Family Law
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   The Real
04-22-20191:07 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee11:00 pm
The Office
After Hours11:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:30 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud1:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment1:30 am
Will & Grace
Company2:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads3:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels6:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   The Real
04-22-20191:07 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee11:00 pm
The Office
After Hours11:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:30 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud1:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment1:30 am
Will & Grace
Company2:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads3:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels6:00 am
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
Pawn Stars
Secret Santa3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Gangsters and Guitars3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict4:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk6:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Room at the Top10:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word11:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior11:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That '70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
That '70s Show
The Seeker1:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day3:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
4:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
Local Programming

W12CA
12
 Living Room Concert Series
10:00 pm
Quick Study
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Origins
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Quick Study
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
Beyond 100 Days
12:00 am
iQ: smartparent
All About Animals12:30 am
Member Favorites
1:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem6:00 am
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
10 Towns That Changed America
10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
12:00 am
Follow The Water
1:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20194:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
5:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
5:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story6:00 am
Local Programming

WQED4
13.4
 A Few Good Pie and Bakery Recipes
10:00 pm
General Stores of Greene County
1:00 am
North Side Story
1:30 am
  movie   Pittsburgh From the Water
3:00 am
E is for Eggs
4:00 am
It's the Neighborhoods
6:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am

IONHD
16.1
 Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Rescue Heroes
El Nino10:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!11:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy11:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem12:00 am
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor6:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
16.3
 The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution10:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In11:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
1:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Home Clearance
6:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
6:00 am

K05KY
17.1
 America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle12:30 am
Mike & Molly
I See Love1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You1:30 am
American Dad!
Gorillas in the Mist2:00 am
King of the Hill
The Year of Washing Dangerously2:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
04-22-20193:00 am
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Friender Bender6:00 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For2:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born3:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie    The Command
10:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
12:30 am
Laramie
The Last Battleground3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect6:00 am
Local Programming

Light TV
19.4
  movie    Joey
10:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Going Solo12:00 am
Flipper: The New Adventures
Kidd's Treasure1:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line2:00 am
Flipper
Devil Ray2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Kelp Forest3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WFMJHD
21.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
  new   21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am

WBCB
21.2
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime10:30 pm
Page Six TV
04-23-201811:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-201911:30 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-22-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-22-20191:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-22-20191:30 am
Jerry Springer
Girls Whipped!2:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20193:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
04-22-20193:30 am
  new   ES.TV
04-22-20194:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
04-22-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
04-23-20195:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
Blackish
Charlie in Charge10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise11:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
Something Sweet1:00 am
Page Six TV
04-23-20182:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
04-22-20193:30 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Wedding Bell Blues4:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
04-23-20195:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
04-23-20195:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada9:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
 Stargate Atlantis
The Tower10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
  new    Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 312:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 42:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 34:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem6:00 am
Local Programming

WNPB2
24.2
 PBS NewsHour
04-22-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
12:00 am
Follow The Water
1:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
04-22-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20194:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
5:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
5:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story6:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
24.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
  new   First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   First News This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYFXH
27.2
  new    1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20192:30 am
  new   Extra
04-22-20193:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
6:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
  movie    Undisputed
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann12:00 am
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:30 am
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Real
04-22-20195:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

QVC
31.2
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
6:00 am

WIIC
31.3
 Redfern Now
10:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
11:30 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
12:00 am
Good and Evil
1:00 am
Entrada
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

CTVN
35
 Living Room Concert Series
10:00 pm
Quick Study
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Origins
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Quick Study
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
 Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
11:30 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City12:00 am
  movie   The Wild Ponies of Chincoteague
1:30 am
The Chesapeake & Delaware Canal
2:30 am
Maryland Crabs: Tradition & Taste
3:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Engaging the Pelvic Floor5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem6:00 am
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
 The Forgotten Coast
10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming

Vme
36.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
J-Trip Plan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   At Home With Venetia in Kyoto 2016
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto 2016
4:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
 Living Room Concert Series
10:00 pm
Quick Study
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Origins
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Quick Study
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Local Programming

PGHFF
40.2
 Divine Destiny
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Emmanuel Church
12:00 am
Peniel Praise Community Church
1:00 am
Community United Methodist Church
2:00 am
First Presbyterian
3:00 am
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00 am
Lifestone Church
5:00 am
Orchard Hill Church
6:00 am

WPCB
40.3
 Living Room Concert Series
10:00 pm
Quick Study
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Origins
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Quick Study
5:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPCB
40.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie    Undisputed
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann12:00 am
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:30 am
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Real
04-22-20195:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
 Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail1:30 am
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter2:00 am
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
The Doctors
4:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-23-20195:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20195:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off11:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous12:00 am
Murphy Brown
It Came from College12:30 am
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey1:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here2:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit2:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling6:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
 Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMVH-CD
59.1
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee11:00 pm
The Office
After Hours11:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:30 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud1:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment1:30 am
Will & Grace
Company2:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads3:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels6:00 am
Local Programming

WMVH-CD2
59.2
  movie    The Running Man
10:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
12:30 am
  movie   The Razor's Edge
3:00 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am

WMVH-CD3
59.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
 Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali At Home11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Gluten-Free Recipes12:00 am
Let's Dish
Sandwiches!12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos on Fire!1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Rachel and Kym1:30 am
Motion
Glacier Bay National Park in Alaska2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
90 Outfits From Your Closet2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
SF Flower & Garden Show3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali At Home3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
Home Decor Accents5:00 am
Deals
Pretty Packaging5:30 am
Let's Dish
Chef Chris' Classics6:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
 Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
1:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Home Clearance
6:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    The Running Man
10:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
12:30 am
  movie   The Razor's Edge
3:00 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep6:00 am

W63AU
63
 Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Invicta Speed Show
1:00 am
Paula Deen's Kitchen
2:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
3:00 am
Waterford Crystal
4:00 am
Ultra Core With Chris Freytag
5:00 am
Invicta Classics
6:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Avanti
10:00 pm
  movie   Irma La Douce
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am

GET
69.2
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale11:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude12:00 am
Good Times
The Family Business12:30 am
Married...With Children
976-SHOE1:00 am
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:30 am
Married...With Children
At the Zoo2:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life2:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life3:00 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?3:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:00 am
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner4:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:30 am
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleroi Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com