Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jacobs Creek, PA 15448  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
CBS Fall Preview Special
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
09-21-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News
7:00 pm
CBS Fall Preview Special
7:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia 
Notre Dame at Georgia8:00 pm

START
2.2
Crossing Jordan
After Dark1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Out of Sight2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Road3:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation4:00 pm
Profiler
Bloodlust5:00 pm
The Closer
Aftertaste6:00 pm
The Closer
To Protect and to Serve7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy8:00 pm
Local Programming

START
2.3
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Hand Held1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True6:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee7:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja7:30 pm
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas 
Oklahoma State at Texas7:30 pm

THIS
4.2
McMillan and Wife
Aftershock1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Another Killing in Cork3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Game, Set, Murder4:00 pm
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring5:00 pm
Dragnet
DNQ - Medical5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky7:00 pm
Columbo 
Negative Reaction8:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
  sports    College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern
Michigan State at Northwestern12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas 
Oklahoma State at Texas7:30 pm

WTAE
4.4
McMillan and Wife
Aftershock1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Another Killing in Cork3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Game, Set, Murder4:00 pm
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring5:00 pm
Dragnet
DNQ - Medical5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky7:00 pm
Columbo 
Negative Reaction8:00 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods
Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods2:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League Post-Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Pennsylvania Derby
Pennsylvania Derby5:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-21-20196:30 pm
Jeopardy!
01-26-20187:00 pm
  sports   The Jerome Bettis Show
7:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Live Results Finale8:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
Gunsmoke
Waco1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bridegroom2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman's Gentleman3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
The Bermuda Triangle Crisis7:00 pm
Svengoolie 
13 Ghosts8:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism1:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors2:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby2:30 pm
  movie   Best Defense
3:00 pm
  movie   Nobody's Fool
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Winter7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Don't Lie to Me7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Can't You Hear Me Knocking8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Street Fighting Man8:30 pm
Local Programming

W12CA
12
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
The Second Coming
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm
Today's Life
3:30 pm
Monumental
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
Living Room Concert Series
6:00 pm
  movie   Matthew
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 101:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Austria, Germany & Switzerland2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Brian Boggs, Chairmaker2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Precision Joinery3:00 pm
This Old House
The Net Zero Bungalow3:30 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Plunge Pool4:30 pm
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20196:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Islands6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City7:00 pm
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:00 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 pm
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
1:00 pm
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
2:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20195:00 pm
Washington Week
09-20-20195:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20196:30 pm
  sports   Major League Cuban Baseball
7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant8:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
 Graham Nash Live
12:00 pm
Santana IV
1:30 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables: The Good Stars
3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Guide to Cuba
5:00 pm
Dennis DeYoung and the Music of Styx
6:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
13.5
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Local Programming

IONHD
16.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Educated Guess1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lost Traveler2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spiraling Down3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Theatre Tricks4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Official Story5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Father's Shadow6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home Invasions7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hunting Ground8:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Being Ian
That's Ridonkulous1:00 pm
Being Ian
Ian Kelley Is History1:30 pm
Grossology
The Greatest Race Ever Crawled2:00 pm
Grossology
All Together Now2:30 pm
Grossology
The Insider3:00 pm
Grossology
Oldie but a Goodie3:30 pm
Grossology
Survival of the Grossest4:00 pm
Grossology
School's Grossed Out for Summer4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Chaos5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Chaos5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Man's Worst Enemy6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Nature of Things6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Trojan Horse7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Antikythera Device7:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written8:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog8:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
Rookie Blue
To Serve or Protect1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
In Blue2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Takedown3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Butterflies4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Might Have Been5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bad Moon Rising6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart & Sparks7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Stung8:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
2:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
5:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 pm
Healthy Home
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
16.6
 Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
10:00 am
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
2:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
  new   Carmindy Beauty
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K05KY
17.1
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
2:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
2:30 pm
Garden Time
3:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
No More Dentures
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party 
8:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
  movie    Armed and Dangerous
12:00 pm
Castle
Valkyrie2:00 pm
Leverage
The Queen's Gambit Job3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash5:30 pm
Family Feud
05-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss7:00 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Nashville SC vs. Pittsburgh Riverhounds 
Nashville SC vs. Pittsburgh Riverhounds8:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
MacGyver
Twice Stung1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Hazards4:00 pm
The Pretender
F/X5:00 pm
Renegade
Mr. Success6:00 pm
Renegade
Five Minutes to Midnight7:00 pm
The District
Last Waltz8:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie   Springfield Rifle
1:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
3:30 pm
  movie   The Tall T
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
8:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
Flipper
The Dreaming1:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon
2:00 pm
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
4:00 pm
  movie   Fitzwilly
6:00 pm
Heartland
Miracle8:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMJHD
21.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods
Whipsnakes vs. Redwoods2:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League Post-Show
4:30 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Pennsylvania Derby
Pennsylvania Derby5:00 pm
  new   21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-21-20196:30 pm
Casey Malone Show
7:00 pm
Ohio Lottery Cash Explosion
7:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Live Results Finale8:00 pm

WBCB
21.2
More than Music
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
2:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
3:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
3:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Finals Part 2 (of 2)4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Opening Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party5:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-21-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
05-16-20197:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash8:30 pm
Local Programming

DABL
21.3
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Bars and Squares1:00 pm
Everyday Food
Hand Held1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Kitchen How-To3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Ice Cream; Sorbet3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True6:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee7:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja7:30 pm
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip8:00 pm
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
  sports    College Football: Seton Hill at West Chester
Seton Hill at West Chester12:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Hooters6:30 pm
Modern Family
The Escape7:00 pm
Modern Family
Clash of Swords7:30 pm
Elementary
While You Were Sleeping8:00 pm
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports    College Football: Maine at Colgate
Maine at Colgate12:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk3:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
4:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:30 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Dallas Rattlers at Boston Cannons
Dallas Rattlers at Boston Cannons5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Duke at Middle Tennessee State 
Duke at Middle Tennessee State8:00 pm

COMET
22.3
  movie    The Terminator
12:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
2:00 pm
  movie   Son of Godzilla
4:00 pm
  movie   Troll
6:00 pm
  movie   Troll 2 
8:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod1:00 pm
This Old House
Energy Saving Installations1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden2:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
BMW 8502:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Flag Case3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Bourbon Country3:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Italian Favorites4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Classic Italian Cookies4:30 pm
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20196:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20196:30 pm
In Tune: A Community of Musicians
7:00 pm
Smithville Fiddlers' Jamboree
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WNPB2
24.2
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
1:00 pm
  movie   Unwritten
2:00 pm
Blind Alfred Reed
3:00 pm
POV
Voices of the Sea3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20195:00 pm
Washington Week
09-20-20195:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20196:30 pm
  movie   The Breaks: Centuries of Struggle
7:01 pm
Mountain Stage HD: The Del McCoury Band, Paul Thorn and Jessi Colter
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
24.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Local Programming

WKBN-DT
27.1
Kickin' It
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
09-21-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
09-21-20193:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Bed & Breakfast - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-26-20187:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia 
Notre Dame at Georgia8:00 pm

WYFXH
27.2
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin
Michigan at Wisconsin12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
3:30 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter (Part 3)4:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Anthony Dirrell Vs. David Benavidez4:30 pm
2019 Fox Fall Preview
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil6:30 pm
Modern Family
The Escape7:00 pm
Modern Family
Clash of Swords7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bed, Bob & Beyond8:30 pm
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
 Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
10:00 am
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
2:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
  new   Carmindy Beauty
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
  movie    National Security
12:30 pm
  movie   The Take
2:30 pm
  movie   Derailed
5:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
31.2
 Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition
10:00 am
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
2:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
  new   Carmindy Beauty
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIC
31.3
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   World Darts Championship 2014
2:00 pm
  sports   World Darts Championship 2014
3:00 pm
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
4:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
5:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
5:30 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
6:00 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
6:30 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
7:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
7:30 pm
Don't Tell the Bride
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CTVN
35
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
The Second Coming
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm
Today's Life
3:30 pm
Monumental
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
Living Room Concert Series
6:00 pm
  movie   Matthew
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice1:00 pm
MPT by Request
1:30 pm
MotorWeek
BMW 8505:00 pm
MPT by Request
5:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
6:30 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop 
8:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:00 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites5:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
Artworks
8:00 pm
Start Up
Maria's Empanada - Denver, CO8:30 pm
Local Programming

Vme
36.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:30 pm
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
Future Prince of Ballet!
1:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
2:20 pm
Local Programming Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
3:10 pm
Biz Stream
4:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
6:30 pm
  new   Future Prince of Ballet!
7:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
8:10 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
Living on Death Row
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm
Today's Life
3:30 pm
Day of Discovery
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
My Son, My Savior
6:00 pm
Living Room Concert Series
7:00 pm
The Time To Live Is Now
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new   The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Business2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The House That Roared6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder8:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    National Security
12:30 pm
  movie   The Take
2:30 pm
  movie   Derailed
5:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT4
40.4
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack1:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink2:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Cost of Gold3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Razor's Edge4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter's Grasp5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster7:30 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20008:00 pm
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender8:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCB6
40.6
Divine Destiny
1:00 pm
Beulah Presbyterian
2:00 pm
Living Water Family Church
3:00 pm
Triumph Church
4:00 pm
Abba Christian Center
5:00 pm
Peniel Praise Community Church
6:00 pm
New Brighton Christian Assembly
7:00 pm
Macedonia Church
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
  movie    National Security
12:30 pm
  movie   The Take
2:30 pm
  movie   Derailed
5:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGH-DT
53.1
  sports    College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin
Michigan at Wisconsin12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
3:30 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter (Part 3)4:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Anthony Dirrell Vs. David Benavidez4:30 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bed, Bob & Beyond8:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Webster
And Baby Makes Breakfast1:00 pm
Webster
Big Problems1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Nothing Personal2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Raj's Nightmare2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Getting Personal3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Napoleon Blown Apart3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twas the Night Before Christmas4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Lulu's Back in Town4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Every Witch Way but Loose5:30 pm
Becker
Linda Quits6:00 pm
Becker
My Boyfriend's Back6:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Graduation7:00 pm
Three's Company
Upstairs, Downstairs, Downstairs7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine8:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    Rocky
12:00 pm
  movie   Rocky II
2:00 pm
  movie   Rocky III
4:00 pm
  movie   Rocky IV
6:00 pm
  movie   Rob Roy 
8:00 pm

WBGN
59
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVH-CD
59.1
McMillan and Wife
Aftershock1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Another Killing in Cork3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Game, Set, Murder4:00 pm
Dragnet
SIU - The Ring5:00 pm
Dragnet
DNQ - Medical5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky7:00 pm
Columbo 
Negative Reaction8:00 pm

WMVH-CD2
59.2
  movie    The Thing From Another World
11:30 am
  movie   Them!
1:30 pm
  movie   The Black Scorpion
3:30 pm
  movie   Project X
5:30 pm
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman 
8:00 pm

WMVH-CD3
59.3
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Women Who Wine3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Fitness At Any Level4:00 pm
Motion
Lake Powell4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover5:00 pm
Deals
Make $$$ From Home5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
ABC Fall Preview Special
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Women Who Wine8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Halloween Treats8:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
2:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
5:00 pm
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 pm
Healthy Home
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.2
  movie    The Thing From Another World
11:30 am
  movie   Them!
1:30 pm
  movie   The Black Scorpion
3:30 pm
  movie   Project X
5:30 pm
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman 
8:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Above the Law6:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion8:30 pm
Local Programming

W63AU
63
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
1:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
2:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
3:00 pm
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
4:00 pm
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
5:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
6:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
7:00 pm
Spiny Oyster Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Sam Whiskey
12:00 pm
  movie   Vera Cruz
2:00 pm
  movie   A Reason to Live, A Reason to Die
4:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind8:00 pm
Local Programming

GET
69.2
  movie   Shamus
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret Window
3:20 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
5:40 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter8:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleroi Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com