3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
sports  We Need to Talk
3:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round4:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
sports Steelers TV: Training Camp
11:35 pm

START
2.2
 Cold Case
Officer Down3:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Games4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping6:00 pm
The Closer
The Butler Did It7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket11:00 pm

START
2.3
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii3:30 pm
Yum!
Cheese4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Flooring and Interior Trim8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Painting and Kitchen Cabinet Installation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli11:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
Pets Welcome Here
5:00 pm
Cars.TV
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30228:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11119:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Food Flattener11:30 pm

THIS
4.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Harrigan’s Angels3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
An Angel’s Trail4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Nips and Tucks5:00 pm
Emergency
Election6:00 pm
Emergency
Equipment7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker11:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
 TBA
2:00 pm
Pets Welcome Here
5:00 pm
Cars.TV
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30228:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11119:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Food Flattener11:30 pm

WTAE
4.4
 Charlie’s Angels
Harrigan’s Angels3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
An Angel’s Trail4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Nips and Tucks5:00 pm
Emergency
Election6:00 pm
Emergency
Equipment7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker11:00 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Teacher’s Week – Day 17:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:34 pm

WPXIM
11.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion5:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis11:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
movie  TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm

W12CA
12
Today’s Life
3:30 pm
Grace Walk
4:00 pm
It’s Supernatural
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
Living Room Concert Series
6:00 pm
We Call Them Heroes
7:00 pm
A New Identity, Pt. 4
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm

WQEDH
13.1
 Best of WQED
6:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road9:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta11:30 pm

WQEDW
13.3
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19443:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli6:30 pm
Skindigenous
Taiwan7:00 pm
Skindigenous
Lebret7:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 18:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 29:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision10:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
11:30 pm

WQED4
13.4
 Rolling Stones: Sticky Fingers at the Fonda Theatre
3:00 pm
Classical Rewind
5:00 pm
Earth’s Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine6:30 pm
movie Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
8:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
9:30 pm
WQED Showcase
11:00 pm

KIDS
13.5
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy11:30 pm

IONHD
16.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise3:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire4:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The4:30 pm
Pet Alien
Gumpers of the Future/Planet of the Granvilles5:00 pm
Pet Alien
Trapped in the Pink Purse Dimension/Race with the Clinton5:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Horrible Workout of Evil/The Incredible Floating Boy6:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Black Eye of Doom/The Sheriff Was an Alien6:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Night My Brain Froze/Scout’s Horror7:00 pm
Pet Alien
Crevice of Doom/She Came from Conforma7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell11:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
House of Industry5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Bloody Hell6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
From Buffalo With Love7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink11:00 pm

HSN
16.5
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
11:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 You’re Home With Jill – Garden Edition
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 pm
Patio & Garden
7:00 pm
Outdoor Living
9:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
 Garden Time
3:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Female Problems11:30 pm

WPCW
19.2
 Martial Law
3:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines4:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines5:00 pm
Renegade
6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Hawk Flies on Sunday7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
8:00 pm
Combat!
Hill 2569:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
11:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie Return of the Gunfighter
3:30 pm
movie The Quick and the Dead
6:00 pm
movie Five Card Stud
8:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
10:30 pm

Light TV
19.4
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
5:30 pm
Green Acres
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Casey Malone Show
7:00 pm
Cash Explosion
7:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

WBCB
21.2
World’s Funniest Weather
3:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check8:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)9:00 pm
True Crime Files
10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm

DABL
21.3
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii3:30 pm
Yum!
Cheese4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Flooring and Interior Trim8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Painting and Kitchen Cabinet Installation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli11:30 pm

WPNTD
22.1
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor
4:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
sports USL Championship Soccer: Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. New York Red Bulls II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. New York Red Bulls II7:00 pm
Raw Travel
9:00 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union10:30 pm
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Mexico 20174:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Norway5:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Germany6:00 pm
new Total Combat
7:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
sports Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm

COMET
22.3
movie Forbidden World
4:00 pm
movie Steel Dawn
6:00 pm
movie The Arrival
8:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
10:30 pm

TBD
22.4
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
We Heart Animals
4:00 pm
We Heart Animals
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
5:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:30 pm
WoodSongs
7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
8:00 pm
Father Brown
9:00 pm
Modus
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
11:00 pm

WNPB2
24.2
 American Experience
Reagan3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:01 pm
Mountain Stage
Bruce Hornsby/Paul Thorn8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision10:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
11:30 pm

KIDS
24.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy11:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
sports  We Need to Talk
3:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round4:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol11:35 pm

WYFXH
27.2
movie  Colonia
2:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Modern Family
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Chirp7:30 pm
sports FOX PBC Fight Night
8:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run11:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
 You’re Home With Jill – Garden Edition
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 pm
Patio & Garden
7:00 pm
Outdoor Living
9:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
movie  Phone Booth
3:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
5:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
7:00 pm
movie Righteous Kill
9:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
11:30 pm

QVC
31.2
 You’re Home With Jill – Garden Edition
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 pm
Patio & Garden
7:00 pm
Outdoor Living
9:00 pm

CTVN
35
Today’s Life
3:30 pm
Grace Walk
4:00 pm
It’s Supernatural
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
Living Room Concert Series
6:00 pm
We Call Them Heroes
7:00 pm
A New Identity, Pt. 4
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm

MPTHD
36.1
 TBA
6:30 am
TBA
5:30 pm

MPT2
36.2
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
Artworks
8:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag9:39 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto10:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Saudi Arabia Special Report11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta11:30 pm

Vme
36.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy11:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
 Global Agenda
3:10 pm
Biz Stream
4:10 pm
Local Programming J-Flicks
6:10 pm
Local Programming Soar High in the Sky!
7:10 pm
Local Programming Hometown Stories
8:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
9:10 pm
Biz Stream
10:10 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Today’s Life
3:30 pm
Grace Walk
4:00 pm
It’s Supernatural
4:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 pm
Living Room Concert Series
6:00 pm
We Call Them Heroes
7:00 pm
A New Identity, Pt. 4
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Core Evidence8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Deadly Formula8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter10:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Phone Booth
3:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
5:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
7:00 pm
movie Righteous Kill
9:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
11:30 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
 How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
 Living Water Family Church
3:00 pm
Triumph Church
4:00 pm
Abba Christian Center
5:00 pm
Peniel Praise Community Church
6:00 pm
New Brighton Christian Assembly
7:00 pm
Macedonia Church
8:00 pm
Center City Church
9:00 pm
Victory Family
10:00 pm
Generations House of Worship
11:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
movie  Phone Booth
3:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
5:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
7:00 pm
movie Righteous Kill
9:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
11:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
movie  Lymelife
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat7:30 pm
sports FOX PBC Fight Night
8:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run11:00 pm

WPGHS
53.2
Webster
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
227
4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
6:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
7:30 pm
Hazel
8:00 pm
Hazel
8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
9:30 pm
Bewitched
10:00 pm
Bewitched
10:30 pm
That Girl
11:00 pm
That Girl
11:30 pm

CHARGE
53.3
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm

WBGN
59
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Frame4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Full Circle – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Full Circle – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
It’s Alive!
10:00 pm

WMVH-CD
59.1
 Charlie’s Angels
Harrigan’s Angels3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
An Angel’s Trail4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Nips and Tucks5:00 pm
Emergency
Election6:00 pm
Emergency
Equipment7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker11:00 pm

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie  Nevada Smith
2:25 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
5:20 pm
movie It Happened One Night
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVH-CD3
59.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Frame4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Full Circle – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Full Circle – Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
movie Carnival Rock
10:00 pm

WBGN4
59.4
All Good
3:30 pm
Glam Lab
4:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Best of Localish
5:00 pm
Bite Size
5:30 pm
Local Programming Pumped
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
My Go-To
8:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
9:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Local Programming Pumped
11:00 pm
Worth the Wait
11:30 pm

HSN
61.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
3:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
11:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
movie  Nevada Smith
2:25 pm
movie All the Pretty Horses
5:20 pm
movie It Happened One Night
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
I’ve Got a Secret
3:40 pm
Password
4:20 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Body Language
6:00 pm
Body Language
6:30 pm
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOSC4
61.4
 FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

WOSC
61.5
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer7:30 pm
Local Programming Oj25
I Decline To Answer…9:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
10:00 pm

WOSC6
61.6
 Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm

W63AU
63
 Joyce Giraud Beauty
3:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 pm
Premiere: La Style With Heather Dubrow
6:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
9:00 pm
Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
11:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
movie  Live and Let Die
3:00 pm
movie The Man with the Golden Gun
6:00 pm
movie The Spy Who Loved Me
9:00 pm

GET
69.2
 How the West Was Won
Buffalo Story12:30 pm
Hawkeye
The Escape4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.