9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Smile Healthy National
2:37 am
CBS Evening News
3:07 am
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am

START
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages12:00 am
Profiler
Lethal Obsession1:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode2:00 am
Family Law
Celano v. Foster3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning5:00 am

START
2.3
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Down Home Southern Cooking1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Deep Fried Edition2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new  The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
The Real
Tameka “Tiny” Harris; Neil Brown, Jr.1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am

THIS
4.2
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast1:00 am
Will & Grace
1:30 am
Will & Grace
Stakin’ Care of Business2:00 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls2:30 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man3:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new  The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
The Real
Tameka “Tiny” Harris; Neil Brown, Jr.1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am

WTAE
4.4
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast1:00 am
Will & Grace
1:30 am
Will & Grace
Stakin’ Care of Business2:00 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls2:30 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man3:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jo Koy; Erinn Hayes1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ricky Gervais; Ester Dean; Chef Josh Elkin3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop1:00 am
Mannix
A Matter of Principle2:00 am
Cannon
The Investigator3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blueprint for a Caper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gem Robbery5:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club12:30 am
According to Jim
Renewing Vows1:00 am
According to Jim
Mr. Right1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
36! 24! 36! Dick!2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W12CA
12
Origins
9:00 pm
We Call Them Heroes
9:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

WQEDH
13.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Gettysburg: Stories From the Battlefield
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania12:30 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
1:00 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
3:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
4:30 am

WQED2
13.2
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist12:30 am
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag1:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am

WQEDW
13.3
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
12:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 51:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 61:30 am
Local, USA
States of America2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
5:00 am

WQED4
13.4
movie  8 Days: To the Moon and Back
8:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:00 pm
Visions of Europe
11:30 pm
Dennis DeYoung and the Music of Styx
1:00 am
Best of the Joy of Painting: Special Edition
2:30 am
Rick Steves Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today
3:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 11:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:00 am

IONHD
16.1
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am
CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?1:00 am
The Listener
Vanished2:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
16.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

HSN
16.5
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
1:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
4:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
5:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am
Tarte Beauty
1:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
2:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
3:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
4:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
5:00 am

K05KY
17.1
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 am

WPCW
19
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’12:00 am
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas1:30 am
The People’s Court
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Art Collecting Con; Goddess Circle Gone Wrong3:00 am
The Game
All-Star Blues3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’12:00 am
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas1:30 am
The People’s Court
2:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Art Collecting Con; Goddess Circle Gone Wrong3:00 am
The Game
All-Star Blues3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WPCW
19.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everyone into the Poole1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dying to Testify2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Time3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Under Covers4:00 am
Cheyenne
Alibi for the Scalped Man5:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie  The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:00 am
movie ‘Neath Arizona Skies
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:00 am

Light TV
19.4
movie  Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
12:00 am
Flipper
City Boy2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin for Sale2:30 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing3:00 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days3:30 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Aunt4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WPCWDT5
19.5
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Soundstage
2:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Circle Network Programming
5:01 am

WFMJHD
21.1
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jo Koy; Erinn Hayes1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am

WBCB
21.2
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Psychotic Not-line11:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
12:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Grooming; When Life Gives You Lemons1:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20203:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Blackballing Boss; Cocoa Loco3:30 am
ES.TV
05-25-20204:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Homey Break4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am

DABL
21.3
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Down Home Southern Cooking1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Deep Fried Edition2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
The Face of Evil1:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Road to Hell3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20204:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-24-20205:00 am

WPNT
22.2
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 29:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Change the Game
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am

COMET
22.3
Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide12:00 am
Babylon 5
Chrysalis1:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure2:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Blades Unleashed
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
22.4
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen3:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 44:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four5:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
12:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 51:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 61:30 am
Local, USA
States of America2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
5:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 11:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:37 am
Hempvana Gold
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new First News This Morning
5:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
movie  TBA
8:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater12:30 am
Family Guy
The Story on Page One1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
new Extra
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am
Tarte Beauty
1:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
2:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
3:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
4:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
5:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall3:00 am
Scandal
No More Blood4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

QVC
31.2
 Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am
Tarte Beauty
1:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
2:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
3:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
4:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
5:00 am

CTVN
35
Origins
9:00 pm
We Call Them Heroes
9:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work12:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work3:00 am
Titans of the 20th Century
A New Map of the World: 1918-19284:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War9:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Catherine Reitman9:30 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinformation
10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist12:30 am
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag1:00 am
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am

Vme
36.3
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 11:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1164:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming new Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming Darwin’s Amazing Animals
10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
2:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Origins
9:00 pm
We Call Them Heroes
9:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill5:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall3:00 am
Scandal
No More Blood4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 211:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff2:00 am
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies3:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Siege Machines5:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Greater Johnstown Christian Fellowship
9:00 pm
Fire Moment
9:30 pm
Divine Destiny
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Emmanuel Church
12:00 am
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
1:00 am
Community United Methodist Church
2:00 am
First Presbyterian
3:00 am
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00 am
Bridge to Life Church
5:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
movie  Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall3:00 am
Scandal
No More Blood4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go2:00 am
Family Guy
The Story on Page One2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Psychotic Not-line3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dover and Out3:30 am
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wax On No Wax Off; The Forced Break Up5:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don11:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine12:00 am
Coach
Christmas Brains12:30 am
Becker
Santa on Ice1:00 am
Becker
The Hypocritic Oath1:30 am
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy2:00 am
NewsRadio
Physical Graffiti2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Defending Your Life3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Underdogs3:30 am
Family Ties
Christmas Story4:00 am
Family Ties
Oops4:30 am
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won5:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am

WBGN
59
Republic of Doyle
Missing9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Man When He’s Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bobby Johnson12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Industrial Nightmares1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WMVH-CD
59.1
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast1:00 am
Will & Grace
1:30 am
Will & Grace
Stakin’ Care of Business2:00 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls2:30 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man3:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Candid Camera4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Harry’s Italian Bombshell4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie  The Ballad of Cable Hogue
8:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
10:40 pm
movie Big Bad Mama
1:45 am
movie The Trojan Horse
3:35 am

WMVH-CD3
59.3
Republic of Doyle
Missing9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Man When He’s Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bobby Johnson12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Industrial Nightmares1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WBGN4
59.4
More in Common
9:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Pumped
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am
More in Common
1:00 am
Secretly Awesome
1:30 am
Worth the Wait
2:00 am
Glam Lab
2:30 am
Best of Localish
3:00 am
Pumped
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am

HSN
61.1
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
1:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
4:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
5:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  The Ballad of Cable Hogue
8:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
10:40 pm
movie Big Bad Mama
1:45 am
movie The Trojan Horse
3:35 am

WOSC
61.3
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

WOSC4
61.4
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WOSC
61.5
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Paulette Goddard1:30 am
movie Fire! Trapped on the 37th Floor
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Get Rich Quick4:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Sorcerer5:00 am

W63AU
63
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Premiere: Glycine Watches
11:00 pm
Jc Sunny Accessories & More
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Jc Sunny Accessories & More
3:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  Child’s Play
8:00 pm
movie The Woods
10:00 pm
movie Carrie
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

GET
69.2
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Beards12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Mystery of Skull Island1:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Shoe It1:30 am
Married…With Children
Rites of Passage2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Egg and I2:30 am
Married…With Children
My Dinner with Anthrax3:00 am
Married…With Children
Psychic Avengers3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Garage Band4:00 am
‘Til Death
Dream Getaway4:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.