7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
 KDKA-TV News This Morning Sunday
7:00 am
KDKA-TV News This Morning Sunday
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
10:30 am
Joel Osteen
11:30 am
Retirement You TV
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Faldo Formula
2:30 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm

START
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 98:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 108:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Virtual Reality9:00 am
Unforgettable
Bad Company10:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon11:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Born to Run1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
You Can’t Go Home Again2:00 pm
Cold Case
Libertyville3:00 pm

START
2.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
A Loving New Home8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Lucky9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Barnaby9:30 am
Cesar 911
Ay Chihuahua!10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 612:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Handkerchief Picnic Cover1:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja2:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia3:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
11:00 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
Military Makeover
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

THIS
4.2
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Mother Knows Best8:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Choices9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Eco-Friendly Ceramics9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Nerve-Wracking10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Off and Racing10:30 am
The Office
The Delivery11:00 am
The Office
The Delivery, Part 211:30 am
The Office
St. Patrick’s Day12:00 pm
The Office
New Leads12:30 pm
The Office
Happy Hour1:00 pm
The Office
Secretary’s Day1:30 pm
The Office
Body Language2:00 pm
The Office
The Cover-Up2:30 pm
The Office
The Chump3:00 pm
The Office
Whistleblower3:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
11:00 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
Military Makeover
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WTAE
4.4
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Mother Knows Best8:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Choices9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Eco-Friendly Ceramics9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Nerve-Wracking10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Off and Racing10:30 am
The Office
The Delivery11:00 am
The Office
The Delivery, Part 211:30 am
The Office
St. Patrick’s Day12:00 pm
The Office
New Leads12:30 pm
The Office
Happy Hour1:00 pm
The Office
Secretary’s Day1:30 pm
The Office
Body Language2:00 pm
The Office
The Cover-Up2:30 pm
The Office
The Chump3:00 pm
The Office
Whistleblower3:30 pm

WTRFD
7.1
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
8:00 am
new RightThisMinute
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
10:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Ole Pal Road11:30 am
Local Programming new Faldo Formula
2:30 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm

MYOV
7.2
Local Programming Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:30 am
Inside WV Politics
9:00 am
Spectrum
9:30 am
Local Programming new TMZ
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Local Programming

ABCOV
7.3
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Inside WV Politics
10:00 am
Spectrum
10:30 am
Diocese of Wheeling/Charleston
11:00 am
Local Programming movie TBA
2:30 pm

WTRFDT4
7.4
 The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger10:00 am
Local Programming Oj25
I Decline To Answer…12:00 pm
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction1:00 pm
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud2:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth3:00 pm

WTOV
9.1
 The Ernest Angley Hour
7:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Brooklyn Bridge8:00 am
new The Champion Within
The Good Puck Charm8:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
Local Programming sports Premier Lacrosse League: Championship
Championship12:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm

FOX9
9.2
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Local Programming sports NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals1:00 pm

MeTV
9.3
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pinned to the Mat8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Beauty and the Screech9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes9:30 am
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous10:00 am
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera10:30 am
The Flintstones
Once Upon a Coward11:00 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone and the Lion11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:30 pm
Local Programming The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids1:30 pm
Happy Days
The Last of the Big Time Malphs2:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Baptism2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower3:30 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
new  Channel 11 Sunday Morning News
5:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am
Our Region’s Business
11:00 am
Local Programming sports Premier Lacrosse League: Championship
Championship12:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas7:30 am
Local Programming Saved by the Bell
Beauty and the Screech9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes9:30 am
The Flintstones
Daddies Anonymous10:00 am
The Flintstones
Peek-a-Boo Camera10:30 am
The Flintstones
Once Upon a Coward11:00 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone and the Lion11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:30 pm
Local Programming The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids1:30 pm
Happy Days
The Last of the Big Time Malphs2:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Baptism2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower3:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close7:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Operation8:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Operation8:30 am
Night Court
Branded9:00 am
Night Court
Branded9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick the Vote10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fourth and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
World’s Greatest Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother the Alien11:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 112:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 212:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 11:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 21:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whitewater2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios2:30 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game3:30 pm

W12CA
12
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
9:30 am
Pittsburgh Faith and Family Showcase
10:00 am
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 am
All Things Are Possible With God With John Michael Talbot
11:30 am
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
We Call Them Heroes
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
2:30 pm
New Beginnings
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:30 pm

WQEDH
13.1
 B is for Bacon
6:00 am
Red, White & Rock
9:00 am
B is for Bacon
11:30 am
Red, White & Rock
2:30 pm

WQED2
13.2
The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard11:00 am
Garden Smart
03-16-202011:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas3:00 pm

WQEDW
13.3
The Open Mind
7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Standouts12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 1412:30 pm
Colorado Experience
1:00 pm
Start Up
Shire Post Mint1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
3:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning3:30 pm

WQED4
13.4
An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
7:30 am
Il Volo: Ten Years
9:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
12:00 pm
Meditation for All of Us
1:30 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon2:30 pm

KIDS
13.5
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm

IONHD
16.1
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fallout12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising3:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Giver
Amherstberg: Sports Park7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Investigations8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Rocks8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Tails9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Robots9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Water10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Reptiles10:30 am
Look Kool
Tiling11:00 am
Look Kool
Aerodynamics11:30 am
Look Kool
Spirals12:00 pm
Look Kool
Lenses12:30 pm
Look Kool
Domes1:00 pm
Look Kool
Cubes1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Baby It’s You; Willa’s Bad Hare Day2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wild News; Willa’s Journal2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa on Ice; Spider Girl3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Pas de Dooley; Perfect Partners3:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bl**dy H*ll11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
From Buffalo With Love12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire3:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
3:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
7:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
8:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
9:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
10:00 am
Frontier Unlimited
11:00 am
sports Angler West TV
11:30 am
Garden Time
12:00 pm
sports Fishing the West
1:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Politics
1:30 pm
Life for Today
2:00 pm
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
Tomorrow’s World
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
Lynne Hayes-Freeland
11:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
12:00 pm
movie Soapdish
12:30 pm
Major Crimes
3:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
Batman
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies’ Crime Club7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Odds and Ends8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Bully of Dry Gulch11:30 am
The Untouchables
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The Untouchables
1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Nick Moses Story2:00 pm
The Untouchables
3:00 pm

WPCW
19.3
movie  Saddle the Wind
7:00 am
movie Reprisal
9:00 am
movie Copper Canyon
11:00 am
movie Geronimo: An American Legend
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Heartland
The Ties That Bind8:00 am
Heartland
Full Circle9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie The Pink Panther
12:00 pm
movie A Shot in the Dark
2:30 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
new  WFMJ Weekend Today
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new WFMJ Weekend Today
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:30 am
Pastor Joe
11:30 am
Local Programming sports Premier Lacrosse League: Championship
Championship12:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm

WBCB
21.2
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Historic South Carolina Island; Farm History; Bees in New York City8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Dragonfly
9:30 am
Blakeman Ministries
10:00 am
Local Programming Community Connection
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Food Flattener1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Local Programming

DABL
21.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
A Loving New Home8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Lucky9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Barnaby9:30 am
Cesar 911
Ay Chihuahua!10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 612:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Handkerchief Picnic Cover1:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja2:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia3:30 pm

WPNTD
22.1
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Eland Safari7:30 am
Retire You TV
8:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
movie Adult Life Skills
1:00 pm
Elementary
A Difference in Kind3:00 pm

WPNT
22.2
Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 32:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 23:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts10:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray10:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker11:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers12:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final1:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara2:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Surface Embellishment3:30 pm

WNPB2
24.2
The Open Mind
7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 1412:30 pm
Colorado Experience
1:00 pm
Start Up
Shire Post Mint1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The Open Mind
3:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning3:30 pm

KIDS
24.3
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
new  First News This Morning
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Ben and Elvis11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new Faldo Formula
2:30 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Crossing Paths
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Local Programming sports Golf Resorts International
12:00 pm
sports Golf Resorts International
12:30 pm
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals1:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
 Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
7:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
8:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
Moesha
Credit Card7:30 am
One on One
Playing Possum8:00 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Go Bernie, It’s Your Birthday9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Thanksgiving9:30 am
Mann & Wife
The Ex-Mann10:00 am
The Trumpet Awards
10:30 am
movie Panther
11:30 am
movie Something New
2:00 pm

QVC
31.2
 Kitchen Innovations by MarkCharles Misilli
7:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
8:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

CTVN
35
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
9:30 am
Pittsburgh Faith and Family Showcase
10:00 am
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 am
All Things Are Possible With God With John Michael Talbot
11:30 am
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
We Call Them Heroes
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
2:30 pm
New Beginnings
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:30 pm

MPTHD
36.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: Constipation Begone!7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch8:00 am
Second Opinion
Head & Neck Cancer8:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 19:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Wrap It Up9:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh and Shiny10:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Self Inventors10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Washington Week
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
Rudy Maxa’s World
Bangkok1:00 pm
Local Programming Lidia’s Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads2:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales2:30 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American Trail
Episode 13:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard11:00 am
Garden Smart
03-16-202011:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas3:00 pm

Vme
36.3
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Hometown Stories
8:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
9:10 am
Somewhere Street
10:10 am
new J-Melo
11:10 am
Local Programming Hearing the Voices of Nagasaki Sur
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 pm

WPCBDT
40.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
9:30 am
Pittsburgh Faith and Family Showcase
10:00 am
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 am
All Things Are Possible With God With John Michael Talbot
11:30 am
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
We Call Them Heroes
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
2:30 pm
New Beginnings
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:30 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
new Murderous Affairs
Point Blank7:30 am
new Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Backstage Murder11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up3:30 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
Moesha
Credit Card7:30 am
One on One
Playing Possum8:00 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Go Bernie, It’s Your Birthday9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Thanksgiving9:30 am
Mann & Wife
The Ex-Mann10:00 am
The Trumpet Awards
10:30 am
movie Panther
11:30 am
movie Something New
2:00 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
 Word of Life Ministries
7:00 am
Bethany Baptist
8:00 am
South Hills Assembly
9:00 am
First Presbyterian
10:00 am
St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
11:00 am
Bridge to Life Church
12:00 pm
Harvest Community Church
1:00 pm
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00 pm
Reclamation Church
3:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Moesha
Credit Card7:30 am
One on One
Playing Possum8:00 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Go Bernie, It’s Your Birthday9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Thanksgiving9:30 am
Mann & Wife
The Ex-Mann10:00 am
The Trumpet Awards
10:30 am
movie Panther
11:30 am
movie Something New
2:00 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
JM Beatty Furniture
7:30 am
Orchard Hill Church
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Retire You TV
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals1:00 pm

WPGHS
53.2
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
Midlife Cowboy8:00 am
Benson
Solid Gold8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Weekend Away9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women9:30 am
Maude
Speed Trap10:00 am
Maude
The Cabin10:30 am
Three’s Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Hooray for Hollywood12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Hooray for Hollywood12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Down and Out in Malibu1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Down and Out in Malibu1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple2:30 pm
Webster
How the West Once Was3:00 pm
Webster
How the West Once Was3:30 pm

WEMW-CD
56.1
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Mother Knows Best8:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Choices9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Eco-Friendly Ceramics9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Nerve-Wracking10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Off and Racing10:30 am
The Office
The Delivery11:00 am
The Office
The Delivery, Part 211:30 am
The Office
St. Patrick’s Day12:00 pm
The Office
New Leads12:30 pm
The Office
Happy Hour1:00 pm
The Office
Secretary’s Day1:30 pm
The Office
Body Language2:00 pm
The Office
The Cover-Up2:30 pm
The Office
The Chump3:00 pm
The Office
Whistleblower3:30 pm

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie Sherlock Holmes in Pursuit to Algiers
7:35 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie One-Man Law
12:00 pm
movie The Blob
1:25 pm
movie Outlaw Blues
3:35 pm

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Last Viking2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm

WBGN
59
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Local Programming Capelli and Company
11:30 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Last Viking2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm

WEMW-CD
59.1
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Mother Knows Best8:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Choices9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Eco-Friendly Ceramics9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Nerve-Wracking10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Off and Racing10:30 am
The Office
The Delivery11:00 am
The Office
The Delivery, Part 211:30 am
The Office
St. Patrick’s Day12:00 pm
The Office
New Leads12:30 pm
The Office
Happy Hour1:00 pm
The Office
Secretary’s Day1:30 pm
The Office
Body Language2:00 pm
The Office
The Cover-Up2:30 pm
The Office
The Chump3:00 pm
The Office
Whistleblower3:30 pm

WEMW-CD2
59.2
movie Sherlock Holmes in Pursuit to Algiers
7:35 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie One-Man Law
12:00 pm
movie The Blob
1:25 pm
movie Outlaw Blues
3:35 pm

WEMW-CD3
59.3
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Last Viking2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Localish Bay Area
7:30 am
Local Programming +Life
9:00 am
Localish LA
9:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
10:00 am
Localish Bay Area
10:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU2000111:00 am
More in Common
11:30 am
Local Programming +Life
2:00 pm
Localish LA
2:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
3:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
3:30 pm

HSN
61.1
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
3:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
movie Sherlock Holmes in Pursuit to Algiers
7:35 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie One-Man Law
12:00 pm
movie The Blob
1:25 pm
movie Outlaw Blues
3:35 pm

WOSC
61.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm

WOSC4
61.4
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm

WOSC
61.5
 The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger10:00 am
Local Programming Oj25
I Decline To Answer…12:00 pm
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction1:00 pm
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud2:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth3:00 pm

WOSC6
61.6
Rhoda
If You Want to Shoot the Rapids7:30 am
Rhoda
The Return of Billy Glass8:00 am
Rhoda
A Federal Case8:30 am
Rhoda
The Marty Morgan Story9:00 am
Rhoda
Let’s Call It Love9:30 am
Rhoda
It’s Not My Fault, Is It?10:00 am
Rhoda
Don’t Give Up the Office10:30 am
Rhoda
The Separation11:00 am
Rhoda
Together Again for the First Time11:30 am
Rhoda
No Big Deal12:00 pm
Rhoda
I Won’t Dance12:30 pm
Rhoda
Here’s Johnny1:00 pm
Rhoda
Two Little Words: Marriage Counselor1:30 pm
Rhoda
An Elephant Never Forgets2:00 pm
Rhoda
Rhoda Questions Her Life and Flies to Paris2:30 pm
Rhoda
Meet the Levys3:00 pm
Rhoda
Man of the Year3:30 pm

W63AU
63
 Premiere: La Style With Heather Dubrow
7:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
8:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
9:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
10:00 am
The Sizzle
11:00 am
The Sizzle
12:00 pm
The Sizzle
1:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm

WPTG
69.1
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
10:00 am
movie She-Devil
12:00 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
2:00 pm

GET
69.2
 Laredo
The Calico Kid6:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Redemption of Ben9:00 am
Shane
Killer in the Valley10:00 am
Hondo
The Singing Wire11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm


Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Red Sky12:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Rite of Passage1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beast of Burden2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Tomb3:00 pm


Local Programming CHiPs
Fox Trap12:00 pm
CHiPs
Brat Patrol1:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower2:00 pm
CHiPs
Fun House3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.