7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new Extra
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
3:07 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 The Closer
Fantasy Date7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Angel Work2:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State3:00 am

START
2.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WPSUHD
3.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Conversations Live
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194410:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
DW News
12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am

WPSUC
3.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am

WPSUW
3.3
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Time Scanners
8:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
The Real
Katy Mixon1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

THIS
4.2
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
The Real
Katy Mixon1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

WTAE
4.4
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am

WJACDT
6.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new WJAC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

MeTV
6.2
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am

COMET
6.3
 Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
Family Guy
Blind Ambition7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTRFD
7.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

MYOV
7.2
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
new 7News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming new TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party12:30 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…2:30 am
Local Programming

ABCOV
7.3
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WWCPH
8.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new FOX 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman10:35 pm
America Says
Seniors vs. Millennials11:35 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:05 am
Modern Family
12:35 am
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:05 am
The Game
3:05 am
The Game
3:35 am

WATM
8.2
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

FOX9
9.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared12:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore3:00 am

MeTV
9.3
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

W12CA
12
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Is Best With Scott Klusendorf
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Connect
10:00 pm
More Than a Song
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Hard Questions
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am

WBOYHD
12.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

WBOYD
12.2
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula1:06 am
The Real
Katy Mixon1:36 am
new World News Now
2:30 am

WBOY3
12.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBOY4
12.4
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WQEDDT
13.1
History With David Rubenstein
Drew Gilpin Faust7:30 pm
WQED Mini Docs Musical Mentors
8:00 pm
movie The Good Fight
8:30 pm
The Mine Wars: American Experience
The Mine Wars9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Trailblazing12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland12:30 am
Best of WQED
1:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am

WQEDN
13.3
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
8:00 pm
Meditation for All of Us
9:30 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon10:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
12:00 am
movie Beyond a Year in Space
1:30 am
Healthy Brain – Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
3:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am

IONHD
16.1
 Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
 Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am

QVC
16.6
 You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water12:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party1:30 am
The People’s Court
01-25-20192:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son3:00 am
The Game
3:30 am

WPCW
19.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit7:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am

Light TV
19.4
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am

WFMJHD
21.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

WBCB
21.2
Last Man Standing
The Fixer7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster11:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
12:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan1:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20203:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness3:30 am

DABL
21.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman1:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20182:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am

WPNT
22.2
sports  Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
9:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 112:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

COMET
22.3
 Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am

TBD
22.4
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am

WNPBHD
24.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
 TBA
7:01 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am

WYFXH
27.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Family Guy
Blind Ambition1:00 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
new Extra
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
 You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

WIIC
31.1
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am

QVC
31.2
 You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am

CTVN
35
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Is Best With Scott Klusendorf
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Connect
10:00 pm
More Than a Song
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Hard Questions
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am

MPTHD
36.1
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Qatar’s State of the Art Airport7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus8:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 59:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 110:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
11:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
11:30 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus12:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 51:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 12:00 am
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus3:00 am

MPT2
36.2
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer8:30 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart9:30 pm
Professor T.
Diamond10:00 pm
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am

WGPT
36.3
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
Catch Japan!
7:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
8:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
9:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
J-Arena
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Catch Japan!
1:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am

WPCBDT
40.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Is Best With Scott Klusendorf
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Connect
10:00 pm
More Than a Song
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Hard Questions
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Oakland Church
7:00 pm
Living Water Family Church
8:00 pm
Trans4mation Church
9:00 pm
Billy Burke Pouring Out Over Pittsburgh
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Allegheny Center Alliance
12:00 am
Word of Life Ministries
1:00 am
Church of the Redeemed
2:00 am
Grace Life Church
3:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Force12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q2:00 am
Family Guy
Blind Ambition2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man3:30 am

WPGHS
53.2
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
12:15 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
1:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
3:50 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
59.1
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am

MOVIE
59.2
movie  Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
12:15 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
1:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
3:50 am

RTV
59.3
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD
60.1
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie  Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
12:15 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
1:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
3:50 am

WJMB-CD3
60.3
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
12:15 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
1:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
3:50 am

WOSC
61.3
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

SONL
61.4
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WOSC
61.5
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

DECADES
61.6
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am

W63AU
63
 Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
10:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
11:00 pm
Corky’s Footwear
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie  Detour
6:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
12:15 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
1:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
3:50 am

WNNB-CD3
66.3
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
movie  The Magnificent Seven
5:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
8:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
11:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
1:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate3:30 am

GET
69.2
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy3:30 am

RETRO
69.3
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.