4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm
60 Minutes
9:00 pm
new Big Brother
10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
sports Cochran Sports Showdown
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:05 am

START
2.2
Cold Case
Stealing Home4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman6:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Thrilled to Death8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results12:00 am

START
2.3
Yum!
Eggs4:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia10:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:00 am

THIS
4.2
The Office
Nepotism4:00 pm
The Office
Counseling4:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Play5:00 pm
The Office
Sex Ed5:30 pm
The Office
The Sting6:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild7:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm
The Office
Christening11:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party11:30 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
 TBA
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:00 am

WTAE
4.4
The Office
Nepotism4:00 pm
The Office
Counseling4:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Play5:00 pm
The Office
Sex Ed5:30 pm
The Office
The Sting6:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild7:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm
The Office
Christening11:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party11:30 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm
Local Programming new 7News Weekend Edition
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

MYOV
7.2
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
4:30 pm
Mom
5:00 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion7:00 pm
movie Soapdish
7:30 pm
new 7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl11:00 pm
Local Programming

ABCOV
7.3
movie  TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming new 7News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1089:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs10:00 pm
new 7 News Weekend @ 11pm
11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit4:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man5:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith6:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders7:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache11:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew12:00 am

WTOV
9.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
new News 9 at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Cannonball
Dare to Cannonball: Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special9:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
sports Sports Sunday
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 am

FOX9
9.2
Comedy.TV
4:00 pm
America This Week
5:00 pm
Comedy.TV
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
new News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:30 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:30 pm
Nashville Insider
Episode 18512:00 am

MeTV
9.3
Happy Days
Hard Cover4:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend5:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys7:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie12:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special9:00 pm
Good Girls
10:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
sports The Final Word
11:35 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
Happy Days
Hard Cover4:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend5:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys7:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm8:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie12:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott5:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 15:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 26:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 36:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking7:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought9:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook11:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball12:00 am

W12CA
12
Local Programming Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy Of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Rescue Life
10:30 pm
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am

WQEDH
13.1
 Red, White & Rock
2:30 pm
movie Nitty Gritty Dirt Band: Twenty Years of Dirt
5:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
6:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Before We Die
Episode 811:00 pm
Professor T.
Cuberdon12:00 am

WQED2
13.2
No Passport Required
Boston4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast7:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:00 am

WQEDW
13.3
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision5:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
6:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski7:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits10:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am

WQED4
13.4
Iconic Women of Country
4:00 pm
movie Beyond a Year in Space
5:30 pm
Healthy Brain – Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
7:00 pm
Visions of Europe
8:30 pm
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
10:00 pm
An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
11:30 pm

KIDS
13.5
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am

IONHD
16.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News12:00 am

qubo
16.2
Willa’s Wild Life
Don’t Let Go; Vet for a Day4:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Not So Peaceable Kingdom; Go to Sleep Bert4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Canine Cutup5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Hit ‘N’ Run Horse5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Too Much Monkey Business6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Tear Into the Fun6:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Don’t Look Away7:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
The Big Hit Show7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 139:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks11:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem12:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Inside11:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery12:00 am

HSN
16.5
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
4:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
5:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
7:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
12:00 am

QVC
16.6
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
12:00 am

K05KY
17.1
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 pm
sports Fishing the West
5:00 pm
Frontier Unlimited
5:30 pm
Talking Pictures
6:00 pm
The Red Booth
6:30 pm
sports Angler West TV
7:00 pm
Country Comfort
7:30 pm
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:30 pm
sports Fishing the West
9:30 pm
Frontier Unlimited
10:00 pm
sports Angler West TV
10:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Major Crimes
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Opening Day5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck6:00 pm
Mom
6:30 pm
Allegheny Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong8:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am

WPCW
19.2
The Untouchables
4:00 pm
The Untouchables
5:00 pm
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
The Untouchables
7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Before and After11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Affliction12:00 am

WPCW
19.3
Local Programming movie Two Rode Together
5:30 pm
movie The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
movie Wichita
10:30 pm

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
movie  A Shot in the Dark
2:30 pm
movie The Return of the Pink Panther
5:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
7:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
10:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
12:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals8:00 pm
Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
9:00 pm
Good Girls
10:00 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli12:00 am

WBCB
21.2
Valley Spotlight
4:00 pm
Open House
5:00 pm
Local Programming World’s Funniest Weather
6:00 pm
Cars.TV
6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-22-20197:00 pm
Mike & Molly
7:30 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong8:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags9:00 pm
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm
The Song
12:00 am

DABL
21.3
Yum!
Eggs4:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia10:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper12:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Street Magic
The With The Blindfolded Drive4:00 pm
Raw Travel
Going Solo: No Bull in Istanbul4:30 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops5:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence5:30 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Marketplace Pittsburgh
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-20-20209:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am

WPNT
22.2
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 34:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 112:00 am

COMET
22.3
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe12:00 am

TBD
22.4
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
Knit and Crochet Now!
Open Shoulder Pullovers4:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Collar and Sleeve Lessons4:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek5:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Mallard Duck, Part 25:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
new Beyond the Canvas
6:30 pm
movie Passing On
7:00 pm
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision5:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Forging Ahead
8:06 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Reel South
9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits10:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round3:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life11:35 pm

WYFXH
27.2
TBA
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer11:00 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word11:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God12:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
12:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie Frankie & Alice
4:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
31.2
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
10:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
11:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
12:00 am

CTVN
35
Local Programming Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy Of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Rescue Life
10:30 pm
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
Across the Pacific
Airbone4:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen5:00 pm
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 26:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
World War: 1941-19447:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle9:00 pm
Mister Winner
The Piano11:00 pm
Mister Winner
The Decorating Job11:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
12:00 am

MPT2
36.2
No Passport Required
Boston4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast7:00 pm
Washington Week
7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
La Murder Le Diablé8:00 pm
Across the Pacific
Latin Laboratory9:00 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American Trail
10:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Aizu11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:00 am

Vme
36.3
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
NHK World Premium Programming
4:00 pm

WPCBDT
40.1
Local Programming Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy Of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Rescue Life
10:30 pm
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide7:30 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Price of Love11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas12:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie Frankie & Alice
4:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business9:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT4
40.4
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Grace Life Church
4:00 pm
Local Programming Emmanuel Church
6:00 pm
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
7:00 pm
Allegheny Center Alliance
8:00 pm
Orchard Hill Church
9:00 pm
The Bible Chapel
10:00 pm
Community United Methodist Church
11:00 pm
Macedonia Church
12:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
movie Frankie & Alice
4:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
6:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business9:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGH-DT
53.1
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours7:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination12:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’4:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Nightmare5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Adventures of Kangaroo Kincaide5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha8:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man9:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw10:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys10:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping11:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Retreat12:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
CHiPs
Fast Company4:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night5:00 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol6:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode7:00 pm
CHiPs
Undertow8:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone9:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation10:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day11:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food12:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Office
Nepotism4:00 pm
The Office
Counseling4:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Play5:00 pm
The Office
Sex Ed5:30 pm
The Office
The Sting6:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild7:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm
The Office
Christening11:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party11:30 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Outlaw Blues
3:35 pm
movie Soapdish
5:50 pm
movie Red Light
8:00 pm
movie I Died a Thousand Times
9:50 pm
movie Dark Passage
12:10 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
movie The Law Rides Again
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Court Appeal12:00 am

WBGN
59
movie The Law Rides Again
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Court Appeal12:00 am

WEMW-CD
59.1
The Office
Nepotism4:00 pm
The Office
Counseling4:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Play5:00 pm
The Office
Sex Ed5:30 pm
The Office
The Sting6:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild7:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm
The Office
Christening11:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party11:30 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:00 am

WEMW-CD2
59.2
movie  Outlaw Blues
3:35 pm
movie Soapdish
5:50 pm
movie Red Light
8:00 pm
movie I Died a Thousand Times
9:50 pm
movie Dark Passage
12:10 am

WEMW-CD3
59.3
movie The Law Rides Again
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Court Appeal12:00 am

WBGN4
59.4
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU200014:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200025:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190145:30 pm
Local Programming +Life
7:00 pm
Localish LA
7:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
8:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
8:30 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU200019:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Local Programming +Life
11:00 pm
Localish LA
11:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
12:00 am

HSN
61.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
4:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
5:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
7:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
12:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Outlaw Blues
3:35 pm
movie Soapdish
5:50 pm
movie Red Light
8:00 pm
movie I Died a Thousand Times
9:50 pm
movie Dark Passage
12:10 am

WOSC
61.3
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am

WOSC4
61.4
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

WOSC
61.5
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit4:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man5:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith6:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders7:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost9:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache11:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew12:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
Rhoda
You Deserve a Break Today4:00 pm
Rhoda
A Touch of Classy4:30 pm
Rhoda
Guess Who I Saw Today?5:00 pm
Rhoda
What Are You Doing New Year’s Eve?5:30 pm
Rhoda
Love for Sale6:00 pm
Rhoda
A Night in the Emergency Room6:30 pm
Rhoda
Somebody Has to Say They’re Sorry7:00 pm
Rhoda
The Ultimatum7:30 pm
Rhoda
Rhoda’s Mystery Man8:00 pm
Rhoda
Nick Lobo, Superstar8:30 pm
Local Programming Rhoda
The Second Time Around9:30 pm
Rhoda
Pajama Party Bingo10:00 pm
Rhoda
To Vegas with Love10:30 pm
Rhoda
The Return of Ida11:00 pm
Rhoda
The Job11:30 pm
Rhoda
Lady’s Choice12:00 am

W63AU
63
Local Programming Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
10:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
12:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Reflections
12:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie The Birdcage
4:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
6:30 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
9:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
11:00 pm

GET
69.2
Hawkeye
Fly with Me4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.