Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Arona, PA 15617  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
 NCIS
Musical Chairs8:00 pm
FBI
Outsider9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:37 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
3:07 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Dark Money11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Speculum for a Heavyweight12:00 am
Profiler
Dying to Live1:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Family Law
Safe at Home3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am

START
2.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Merton8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sunday Dinner1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom8:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken9:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:05 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:07 am
TBA
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am

THIS
4.2
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays9:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment10:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats2:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic3:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision4:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom8:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken9:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:05 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:07 am
TBA
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am

WTAE
4.4
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays9:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment10:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats2:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic3:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision4:30 am

WTRFD
7.1
 NCIS
Musical Chairs8:00 pm
FBI
Outsider9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

MYOV
7.2
 Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City9:00 pm
  new   7News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Dental Implants
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1571:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home2:30 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am

ABCOV
7.3
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom8:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken9:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight10:00 pm
  new   7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTRFDT4
7.4
 The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback10:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTOV
9.1
  new    Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island9:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
10:00 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am

FOX9
9.2
  new    The Resident
Burn It All Down8:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us9:00 pm
  new   News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Big Brother1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays1:30 am
Dateline
Betrayed2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend3:00 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin4:00 am
Caught in Providence
4:30 am

MeTV
9.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace1:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse2:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii4:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
  new    Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island9:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am

WPXIM
11.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace1:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse2:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii4:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:00 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty12:30 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

W12CA
12
Local Programming Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today's Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming Wretched With Todd Friel
2:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
2:30 am
Born to Be Free
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am

WQEDH
13.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
  new   Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Great Swiss Cities12:30 am
Member Favorites 
1:00 am

WQED2
13.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am

WQEDW
13.3
 America ReFramed
Night School8:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School12:00 am
  movie   First Degree
1:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

WQED4
13.4
Yellowstone Symphony
8:30 pm
A History of Christianity
The First Christianity9:30 pm
  movie   Beyond a Year in Space
11:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
12:30 am
Celtic Thunder Ireland
2:00 am
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders 
4:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am

IONHD
16.1
 Criminal Minds
Submerged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Babar
Land of the Treasure Hunt8:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness9:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains9:30 pm
Babar
What's Mine Is Mine10:00 pm
Babar
Radio Riot10:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp11:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands11:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining12:00 am
Babar
Land of Games12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
 Rookie Blue
Integrity Test8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint12:00 am
Crepe Erase
1:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Local Programming Can't See?
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
3:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
The Beauty Spy
4:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Love Your Home
12:00 am
Honora Jewelry Collection
1:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
4:00 am

K05KY
17.1
 The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
 Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two9:00 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk12:00 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian12:30 am
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker1:30 am
The King of Queens
Life Sentence2:00 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle2:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Wedding Photo Woes; Fit To Be Tied3:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground3:30 am
Cordless Iron
4:00 am

WPCW
19.2
 Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forge12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lie like a Rug1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Johnny Got His Gold2:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Hit the Road, Clark4:00 am

WPCW
19.3
  movie    The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
10:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
 Heartland
Severed Ties8:00 pm
Heartland
Secrets and Lies9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
  movie   Crusoe
11:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
1:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin3:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Cousins4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster4:30 am

WPCW30-LD5
19.5
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure10:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker12:00 am
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure1:00 am
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike1:30 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw2:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WFMJHD
21.1
  new    Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island9:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
10:00 pm
  new   21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am

WBCB
21.2
 Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One8:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker11:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
12:00 am
Local Programming America's Court With Judge Ross
Promzilla & My Art is Not Trash1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let's Be Friends; Testy Teacher3:30 am
ES.TV
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Feng Shui Your Way To Motherhood; Flowers Don't Bite4:30 am

DABL
21.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Merton8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sunday Dinner1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
 Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA10:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
The Silhouette1:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-29-20192:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:30 am
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deadly DNA3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
  new   TMZ
4:30 am

WPNT
22.2
  sports    UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3288:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn9:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21
11:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21
12:00 am
  sports   Inside the League
1:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
1:30 am
  sports   Inside the League
2:30 am
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
George Carlin
4:30 am

COMET
22.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 28:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Commandment12:00 am
Babylon 5
Z'ha'dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf2:00 am
Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am

TBD
22.4
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am

WNPBHD
24.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul3:00 am
Broken Places
4:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
 O, Appalachia
8:00 pm
Mountain Music Trail
9:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School12:00 am
  movie   First Degree
1:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
 NCIS
Musical Chairs8:00 pm
FBI
Outsider9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze12:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:37 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

WYFXH
27.2
  new    The Resident
Burn It All Down8:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us9:00 pm
  new   1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander12:30 am
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters1:00 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
  new   Extra
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Love Your Home
12:00 am
Honora Jewelry Collection
1:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
4:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

WIIC
31.1
  movie    The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:00 pm
  movie   Parker
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man3:30 am
Scandal
The List4:00 am

QVC
31.2
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Love Your Home
12:00 am
Honora Jewelry Collection
1:00 am
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
4:00 am

CTVN
35
Local Programming Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today's Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming Wretched With Todd Friel
2:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
2:30 am
Born to Be Free
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am

MPTHD
36.1
  new    Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History12:00 am
Local Programming Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History3:00 am

MPT2
36.2
 Call the Midwife
Episode 28:00 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Katori Hall, Playwright10:30 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Delicious Chili & Pasties11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am

Vme
36.3
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming   new   Side By Side
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Local Programming Side By Side
3:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am

WPCBDT
40.1
Local Programming Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today's Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming Wretched With Todd Friel
2:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
2:30 am
Born to Be Free
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:00 pm
  movie   Parker
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man3:30 am
Scandal
The List4:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
  new   Shipping Wars
Bullship8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns9:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
It Came From Outer Space11:00 pm
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks4:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Bridge City Church
8:00 pm
Champion Christian Church
9:00 pm
Berean Fellowship
9:30 pm
Triumph Church
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
The Bible Chapel
12:00 am
Living Water Family Church
1:00 am
Divine Destiny
2:00 am
Judah Ministries
3:00 am
Memorial Park Presbyterian
4:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie    The Nomads
8:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:00 pm
  movie   Parker
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man3:30 am
Scandal
The List4:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
  new    The Resident
Burn It All Down8:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays12:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!2:00 am
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher3:30 am
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!4:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Apartment12:00 am
NewsRadio
Towers12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls2:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle3:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show4:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy4:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls...and Big Ones, Too10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 23:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
56.1
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays9:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment10:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats2:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic3:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision4:30 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
8:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad
10:10 pm
  movie   Dead Time Stories
12:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
2:10 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas 
4:05 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Habeas Corpus12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Habeas Corpus12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
59.1
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays9:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment10:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats2:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic3:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision4:30 am

WEMW-CD2
59.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
8:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad
10:10 pm
  movie   Dead Time Stories
12:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
2:10 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas 
4:05 am

WEMW-CD3
59.3
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Habeas Corpus12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
My Go-To
LHMGT190028:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190029:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS190059:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH2000211:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900211:30 pm
Local Programming My Go-To
LHMGT1900212:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190021:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS190051:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190022:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190022:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200023:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190023:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190144:30 am

HSN
61.1
 Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
The Beauty Spy
4:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
8:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad
10:10 pm
  movie   Dead Time Stories
12:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
2:10 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas 
4:05 am

WOSC
61.3
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WOSC4
61.4
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WOSC
61.5
 The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback10:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WOSC6
61.6
 Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robert Shaw, May Ure, and Yevgeny Yevtushenko9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
More Than Friends12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Kathleen Turner1:30 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
2:00 am
The Millionaire
Millionaire Joe Iris4:00 am
I Married Joan
Career4:30 am

W63AU
63
 Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
10:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections 
4:30 am

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Overboard
8:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight
10:00 pm
  movie   Stanley & Iris
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning4:00 am

GET
69.2
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues8:30 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $209:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home11:30 pm
Good Times
The Art Contest12:00 am
Good Times
The Physical12:30 am
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C1:30 am
Married...With Children
Spring Break2:00 am
Married...With Children
Spring Break: Part 22:30 am
Married...With Children
Turning Japanese3:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs3:30 am
'Til Death
Daddy's Girl4:00 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15617! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensburg  Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.