Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Avonmore, PA 15618  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-20201:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm

START
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
With Honor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm

START
2.3
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm

WPSUHD
3.1
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Spaghetti1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner2:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18164:00 pm
MotorWeek
02-22-20205:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Digging Deeper
6:00 pm
  movie   One Carbon Footprint at a Time
6:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm

WPSUC
3.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm

WPSUW
3.3
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair - Idaho Falls, ID1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks3:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope5:00 pm
The Groveland Four
6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III7:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush7:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots9:00 pm

WPSUK
3.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm

THIS
4.2
The Office
Dream Team1:30 pm
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company2:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
The Office
Dream Team1:30 pm
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company2:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm

WJACDT
6.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm

MeTV
6.2
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm

COMET
6.3
  movie    Tales of Terror
12:00 pm
  movie   Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm

WJAC4
6.4
 Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-20202:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20202:30 pm
  movie   Curvature
3:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 26:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 27:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm

WTRFD
7.1
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-20201:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   7News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm

MYOV
7.2
  new    TMZ
02-22-20201:00 pm
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish2:00 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan3:30 pm
  sports   ECHL Hockey: Wheeling Nailers at Brampton Beast
Wheeling Nailers at Brampton Beast4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation7:30 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains & Automobiles
8:00 pm

ABCOV
7.3
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   7News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm

WTRFDT4
7.4
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case1:00 pm
  movie   The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm

WWCPH
8.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm

WATM
8.2
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
Kaleidoscope the Series
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm

WTOVHD
9.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm

FOX9
9.2
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm

MeTV
9.3
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm

WPXIHD
11.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
1:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm

W12CA
12
 Living Room Concert Series
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
4:00 pm
Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy Of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm

WBOYHD
12.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm

WBOYD
12.2
 I Have a Dream
12:00 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm

WBOY3
12.3
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case1:00 pm
  movie   The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm

WBOY4
12.4
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
1:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm

WQEDDT
13.1
 Comfort Food
12:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
2:00 pm
A Salute to Vienna
4:00 pm
The British Beat
6:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm

WQED2
13.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm

WQEDN
13.3
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair - Idaho Falls, ID1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks3:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope5:00 pm
The Groveland Four
6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III7:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush7:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots9:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
1:30 pm
Concert for George
3:30 pm
  movie   Once in a Hundred Years: The Life & Legacy of Marian Anderson
6:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
7:30 pm
Classical Rewind 
9:00 pm

KIDS
13.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

IONHD
16.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm

qubo
16.2
The Choo Choo Bob Show
What do You See?; Biggest Farm in Tinyland1:30 pm
Giver
2:00 pm
Giver
Music Park2:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park3:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park3:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park4:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 105:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double5:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero6:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music7:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
  new    CSI: Miami
1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Mayday2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Countermeasures3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All9:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:31 pm
Paid Program
4:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

HSN
16.5
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
  movie    Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Final Cut3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed5:30 pm
Mom
Cotton Candy and Blended Fish6:00 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
 Wonder Woman
Beauty on Parade1:00 pm
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie   Heaven with a Gun
1:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
4:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance 
8:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
  movie    Loch Ness
12:00 pm
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother6:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge7:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes7:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
Trust9:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm

WBCB
21.2
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat1:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
2:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
02-17-20203:00 pm
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
3:30 pm
Valley Spotlight
4:00 pm
Open House
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm

DABL
21.3
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm

WPNTD
22.1
  movie    Handsome Harry
1:00 pm
Elementary
A Controlled Descent3:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Barrel Of No Laughs4:00 pm
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia4:30 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood5:00 pm
black-ish
North Star5:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-22-20206:00 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon7:30 pm
Marketplace Pittsburgh
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20209:30 pm

WPNT
22.2
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide9:00 pm

COMET
22.3
  movie    Tales of Terror
12:00 pm
  movie   Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Oats2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Sautéing3:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jacket3:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Home to Kentucky4:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 25:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 25:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:00 pm
Washington Week
6:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm

WNPB2
24.2
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair - Idaho Falls, ID1:30 pm
West Virginia
2:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks3:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope5:00 pm
The Groveland Four
6:00 pm
West Virginia
7:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots9:00 pm

KIDS
24.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-20201:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   First News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm

WYFXH
27.2
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm

WBOA
29.1
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
12:30 pm
  movie   Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
9:00 pm

QVC
31.2
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm

WIIC
31.3
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting 
12:00 am

CTVN
35
 Living Room Concert Series
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
4:00 pm
Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy Of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm

MPTHD
36.1
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio2:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection3:00 pm
Dreams of Hope
4:00 pm
Frontline
5:00 pm
Forgotten Slave Owners
7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta7:00 pm
Washington Week
7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Day of the Dead8:00 pm
Vera 
Blind Spot9:00 pm

WGPT
36.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo #8 Best Scene 2019
4:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Where We Call Home
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
 Living Room Concert Series
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
4:00 pm
Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy Of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new    The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
12:30 pm
  movie   Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
9:00 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Moehau3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
 Harvest Community Church
1:00 pm
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00 pm
Reclamation Church
3:00 pm
Grace Life Church
4:00 pm
Holiday Park United Methodist
5:00 pm
Emmanuel Church
6:00 pm
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
7:00 pm
Allegheny Center Alliance
8:00 pm
Orchard Hill Church
9:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WQVC
46.1
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
12:30 pm
  movie   Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
9:00 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm

WPGHS
53.2
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Found Money2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher2:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:30 pm
227
Matchmakers4:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall4:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks7:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm

CHARGE
53.3
  movie   Shaolin Soccer
1:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
3:30 pm
  movie   K2
5:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
7:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood 
9:30 pm

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Office
Dream Team1:30 pm
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company2:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Donovan's Reef
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad 
8:00 pm

WEMW-CD3
56.3
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?9:00 pm

WBGN
59
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?9:00 pm

COZI
59.1
The Office
Dream Team1:30 pm
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company2:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm

MOVIE
59.2
  movie    Donovan's Reef
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad 
8:00 pm

RTV
59.3
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?9:00 pm

WJMB-CD
60.1
The Office
Dream Team1:30 pm
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company2:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm

WJMB-CD2
60.2
  movie    Donovan's Reef
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad 
8:00 pm

WJMB-CD3
60.3
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?9:00 pm

HSN
61.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Donovan's Reef
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad 
8:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Local Programming

SONL
61.4
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
9:30 pm

WOSC
61.5
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case1:00 pm
  movie   The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm

DECADES
61.6
The Jeffersons
The Gang's All Here1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Hail to the Chief2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Secret in the Back Room2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle9:30 pm

W63AU
63
 Gems of Distinction Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Coral en Vogue Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy's Carbon Copy Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
6:00 pm
Invicta Grail Reserve
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm

WNNB-CD
66.1
The Office
Dream Team1:30 pm
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company2:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm

WNNB-CD2
66.2
  movie    Donovan's Reef
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad 
8:00 pm

WNNB-CD3
66.3
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?9:00 pm

WPTG
69.1
  movie   Hannah and Her Sisters
1:30 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
4:00 pm
  movie   Out of Time
6:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
8:00 pm

GET
69.2
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm

RETRO
69.3
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard3:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15618! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pittsburgh Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.