Antenna TV Guide Schedule

East Vandergrift, PA 15629  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new   Extra
1:05 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live 
9:00 am

START
2.2
Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Washita7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Minute by Minute8:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
The Bells of St. Peter's9:00 am

START
2.3
Everyday Food
Soup Party1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local Programming

WPSUHD
3.1
World on Fire on Masterpiece
1:00 am
  movie   The Windermere Children
2:00 am
Local Programming Call the Midwife
4:30 am
World on Fire on Masterpiece
5:30 am
  movie   The Windermere Children
6:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul8:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders 
Closer to the Divine9:00 am

WPSUC
3.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine3:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!5:30 am
Craft in America
Music6:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am

WPSUW
3.3
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
1:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution8:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause 
9:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
 F2: Forensic Factor
Jack12:30 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

THIS
4.2
The Nanny
That's Midlife1:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show1:30 am
The Nanny
Green Card2:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels in Waiting9:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
 F2: Forensic Factor
Jack12:30 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

WTAE
4.4
The Nanny
That's Midlife1:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show1:30 am
The Nanny
Green Card2:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels in Waiting9:00 am

WJACDT
6.1
The Big Bang Theory
1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:00 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening2:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WJAC News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   WJAC News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   WJAC News at 6am
6:00 am
WJAC News at 6:30am
6:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

MeTV
6.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Personal Matter1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Out There - Darkness1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Girl from Little Egypt2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze5:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers7:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am

COMET
6.3
Stargate SG-1
Dominion1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Unending2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming

WJAC4
6.4
Made in Hollywood Now
03-30-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: I'm in Love With My Dad8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
9:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   7News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   7News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Doctors 
9:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
Local Programming   new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   7News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show 
9:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
9:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Goldbergs
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
  new   FOX 8 News Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline 
Unimaginable9:00 am

WATM
8.2
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl1:00 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   WATM News Centre
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The Doctors 
9:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20191:00 am
Comedy.TV
1:30 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20202:30 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 33:00 am
Family Feud
01-20-20203:30 am
Family Feud
04-18-20194:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

FOX9
9.2
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Castle
Deep in Death2:00 am
Open House
11-23-20193:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20203:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20204:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20204:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
News 9 Sunrise 8am
8:00 am
Maury 
We Have Four Kids Together...Did You Sleep With My Sister?9:00 am

MeTV
9.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Personal Matter1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Out There - Darkness1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Girl from Little Egypt2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze5:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers7:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit1:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20203:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Personal Matter1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Out There - Darkness1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Girl from Little Egypt2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Short Tail Spy3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vendetta4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Coffin4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Prison Break5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Squeeze5:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Girls Go into Business6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Crystal Gazers7:00 am
My Three Sons
Second Time Around7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Haunted House8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am

W12CA
12
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Influence Living
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
9:00 am

WBOYHD
12.1
Local Programming Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   12 News at 5a
5:00 am
  new   12 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

WBOYD
12.2
 NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:30 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News at 5a
5:00 am
  new   12 News at 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WBOY3
12.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
9:00 am

WBOY4
12.4
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory9:00 am

WQEDDT
13.1
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Curious George
7:00 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine3:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!5:30 am
Craft in America
Music6:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am

WQEDN
13.3
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
1:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution8:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause 
9:00 am

WQED4
13.4
Classical Rewind
1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine2:30 am
  movie   Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
4:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
5:30 am
  movie   Queen Rock the World
7:00 am
  movie   Beyond a Year in Space 
8:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Loyalty9:00 am

HSN
16.5
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Outdoor Living
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Outdoor Living
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Outdoor Living 
9:00 am

QVC
16.6
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
9:00 am

WPCW
19
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek1:00 am
Comedy.TV
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
6:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show 
9:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek1:00 am
Comedy.TV
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
6:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show 
9:00 am

WPCW
19.2
The Dead Zone
Precipitate1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Scars2:00 am
Mutant X
Understudy3:00 am
Mutant X
The Grift4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Killer's Widow8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gun Shy8:30 am
Rawhide 
Josh9:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie   Kansas Pacific
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hat That Huldah Wore7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hugh Glass Meets the Bear7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man9:00 am

Light TV
19.4
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am

WPCWDT5
19.5
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
Local Programming   new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

WBCB
21.2
Local Programming True Crime Files
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20204:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming WFMJ Today
7:00 am
WFMJ Today
8:00 am
Judge Mathis 
11-13-20199:00 am

DABL
21.3
Everyday Food
Soup Party1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
  movie   Darkness on the Edge of Town
1:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20193:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
6:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Cynthia Powers v. Willard Powers7:30 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am

WPNT
22.2
  sports   UFA
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am

COMET
22.3
Stargate SG-1
Dominion1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Unending2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness 
9:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
 Call the Midwife
12:30 am
World on Fire on Masterpiece
1:30 am
  movie   The Windermere Children
2:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
1:00 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
  movie   The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution8:00 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause 
9:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
 Wipeout
12:35 am
TBA
1:35 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:00 am
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger1:30 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
  new   First News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   The People's Court 
9:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
9:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

WIIC
31.1
  movie    Brick Mansions
12:00 am
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
2:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

QVC
31.2
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
5:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
9:00 am

CTVN
35
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Influence Living
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
9:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Vienna Blood
2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble6:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine3:00 am
Local Programming Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!5:30 am
Craft in America
Music6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am

WGPT
36.3
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:00 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader9:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Influence Living
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
9:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Terror for Sale3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Payout5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Haunting Vision8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
With Every Breath8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    Brick Mansions
12:00 am
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
2:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle9:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Generations House of Worship
1:00 am
Abba Christian Center
2:00 am
Billy Burke Pouring Out Over Pittsburgh
3:00 am
World Overcomers Ministries
4:00 am
New Brighton Christian Assembly
5:00 am
Peniel Praise Community Church
6:00 am
Children's Hour: Sheep Snacks
7:00 am
Children's Hour: Donkey Ollie
7:30 am
Latter Glory Ministries
8:00 am
The Lighthouse 
9:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
  movie    Brick Mansions
12:00 am
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
2:00 am
Without a Trace
Wannabe4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Living Room Crash; Limo Biz Bust7:00 am
Judge Faith
We Do Cell Phones7:30 am
Judge Faith
In a Door Jam; Mama Don't Play That8:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Local Programming Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey1:30 am
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels2:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 24:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:30 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Becker
Becker the Elder1:00 am
Becker
Larry Spoke1:30 am
Alice
86 the Waitress2:00 am
Alice
Alice by Moonlight2:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper3:00 am
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing3:30 am
Barney Miller
Happy New Year4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sniper4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Limited Engagement5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Wedding5:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Eleven-Year Itch6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Bedknobs and Drumsticks6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Union8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week9:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    Evel Knievel
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
3:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Nanny
That's Midlife1:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show1:30 am
The Nanny
Green Card2:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels in Waiting9:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    The Racket
12:20 am
  movie   Night Editor
2:20 am
  movie   Five Against the House
3:50 am
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
6:10 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Intelligence
Something in the Air1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

WBGN
59
Intelligence
Something in the Air1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

COZI
59.1
The Nanny
That's Midlife1:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show1:30 am
The Nanny
Green Card2:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels in Waiting9:00 am

MOVIE
59.2
  movie    The Racket
12:20 am
  movie   Night Editor
2:20 am
  movie   Five Against the House
3:50 am
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
6:10 am
Local Programming

RTV
59.3
Intelligence
Something in the Air1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

WJMB-CD
60.1
The Nanny
That's Midlife1:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show1:30 am
The Nanny
Green Card2:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels in Waiting9:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
  movie    The Racket
12:20 am
  movie   Night Editor
2:20 am
  movie   Five Against the House
3:50 am
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
6:10 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Intelligence
Something in the Air1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

HSN
61.1
Outdoor Living
1:00 am
Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Outdoor Living
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Outdoor Living
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
8:00 am
Outdoor Living 
9:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    The Racket
12:20 am
  movie   Night Editor
2:20 am
  movie   Five Against the House
3:50 am
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
6:10 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

SONL
61.4
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz6:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con7:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest's Clothing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
9:00 am

DECADES
61.6
 The Love Boat
Hong Kong Cruise: Polly's Poker Palace; Shop Ahoy; Double Date; The Hong Kong Affair; Two Tales of a City12:30 am
The Love Boat
Hong Kong Cruise: Polly's Poker Palace; Shop Ahoy; Double Date; The Hong Kong Affair; Two Tales of a City1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Dreamboat; The Parents; Gopher, Isaac & the Starlet; The Importance of Being Johnny; Julie and the Producer2:30 am
The Love Boat
The Dreamboat; The Parents; Gopher, Isaac & the Starlet; The Importance of Being Johnny; Julie and the Producer3:30 am
The Love Boat
Best Ex-Friends; All the Congressman's Women; Three Faces of Love4:30 am
The Love Boat
The Crew's Cruise Director; What a Drag; Doc's Slump5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Bicycle Trip9:00 am

W63AU
63
Waggoner Chocolates!
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
3:00 am
Markdown Monday: Fashion
4:00 am
Markdown Monday: Fashion
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
7:00 am
Morning Perk
8:00 am
Premiere: Hoover 
9:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
The Nanny
That's Midlife1:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show1:30 am
The Nanny
Green Card2:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Vacation3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels in Waiting9:00 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
  movie    The Racket
12:20 am
  movie   Night Editor
2:20 am
  movie   Five Against the House
3:50 am
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
6:10 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Intelligence
Something in the Air1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Bulletproof Monk
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Rape2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child of Promise3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles4:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night 
Hello in There9:00 am

GET
69.2
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs2:30 am
'Til Death
The Wood Pile3:00 am
'Til Death
The Garage Band3:30 am
'Til Death
Your Mother or Your Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Dream Getaway4:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
The Boxer6:00 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air7:30 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck8:30 am
Amen
The Magician9:00 am

RETRO
69.3
Intelligence
Something in the Air1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am


Local Programming AgDay
6:30 am
7 AM News
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman9:00 am


Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15629! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pittsburgh Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.