Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Forbes Road, PA 15633  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
Made in Hollywood
09-09-20193:35 am
Career Day
4:05 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
Lucky Dog
Dahlia5:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Landing on Your Feet5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
  new   KD/PG Sunday Edition
6:30 am
KDKA-TV News This Morning Sunday
7:00 am
KDKA-TV News This Morning Sunday
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
On the Spot
9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   Open House
09-14-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
07-15-20194:00 am
  new   On the Money
09-14-20194:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure11:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   Open House
09-14-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
07-15-20194:00 am
  new   On the Money
09-14-20194:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure11:00 am
Local Programming

WTRFD
7.1
  new    ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20193:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Dahlia7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
App Light Switch8:00 am
Hope in the Wild
The Fisher and the Seal8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am
Local Programming

MYOV
7.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:30 am
Inside WV Politics
9:00 am
Spectrum
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

ABCOV
7.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Inside WV Politics
10:00 am
Spectrum
10:30 am
Diocese of Wheeling/Charleston
11:00 am

ESCAPE
7.4
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer6:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End7:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am

WTOV
9.1
1st Look
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Open House NYC
4:32 am
Designing Spaces
5:00 am
  new   American Athlete
09-09-20195:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
7:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Matter of Life and Breath8:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Norwich City vs. Manchester City
Norwich City vs. Manchester City8:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
Local Programming

FOX9
9.2
 Leverage
The Cross My Heart Job3:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)4:00 am
Real Green
California Indian Tribe Initiates Green Practices; Creating Bio-Energy; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Wrapping5:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-09-20195:30 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
09-09-20196:00 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20196:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
  sports   Mike Tomlin Show
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 211:00 am

MeTV
9.3
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends7:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers7:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones8:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max11:00 am
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
Pawn Stars
Rescue 9-1-Chum3:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
A Real Drag4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 Sunday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
Our Region's Business
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide5:00 am
The Mass
6:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends7:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max11:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves7:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown8:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick11:00 am
Local Programming

W12CA
12
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Lakewood Church
5:00 am
CrossTalk
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart
8:00 am
Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
PFFC Showcase
10:00 am
The Second Coming
11:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:00 am
Church Lady Cooking II
4:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
7:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
9:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
10:30 am

WQED2
13.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party3:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park6:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine7:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20199:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201911:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
3:00 am
  movie   The Long View
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales5:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20196:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20197:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel9:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence11:00 am
Local Programming

WQED4
13.4
  movie    Queen Rock the World
2:30 am
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
4:00 am
Meditation for All of Us
5:30 am
The Patient's Playbook With Leslie Michelson
6:30 am
Life From Above: Moving Planet
8:30 am
The Healing Mind With Martin Rossman, MD
10:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
13.5
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Esme & Roy
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland11:00 am
Local Programming

IONHD
16.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback11:00 am

qubo
16.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sea Dragon; Fred and Petunia8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Lucky Treasure; Shipwrecked8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Hand Me Down Sweater; Breakfast for Two9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Sam's Scarf; Night Fairies9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa on Ice; Spider Girl11:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
White Collar
Pilot11:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary4:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am

K05KY
17.1
 Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
9:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
10:00 am
Frontier Unlimited
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
  movie    Labyrinth
2:00 am
Person of Interest
Baby Blue4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Search
7:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Lynne Hayes-Freeland
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
 Police Story
The Long Ball3:00 am
Police Story
Officer Dooly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Freeway to Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze6:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away7:00 am
Batman
When the Rat's Away, the Mice Will Play7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Nashville9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos10:30 am
Safari
Preditors and the Ecosystem11:00 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19.3
  movie    Seven Alone
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter6:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
7:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
9:30 am
Local Programming

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Late7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Armadillo Allergy; Bee Patient8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in New York9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Going Shopping; Cat In The Fat9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Mission Im-Paws-Ible11:00 am
Local Programming

WFMJHD
21.1
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Mass for Shut-Ins
6:00 am
Community Connection
6:30 am
  new   WFMJ Weekend Today
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   WFMJ Weekend Today
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:30 am
Local Programming

WBCB
21.2
 Entertainers
09-09-20193:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20196:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Casey Malone Show
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:30 am
America's Heartland
Life on a Farm; Children's Chores; A Sheep Farm8:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Family Ties8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Dragonfly
9:30 am
Blakeman Ministries
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Community Connection
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
 Wipeout
The Wrecking Family3:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Finals Part 1 (of 2)4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays5:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20195:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
6:00 am
Issues on the Point
6:30 am
Street Magic
7:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico-S. Africa-LA Hunting7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Keystone Wild Outdoors TV
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports    UFA
Global Proving Ground 203:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 214:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Archbishop at Kettering
8:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
  movie    The Black Cat
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
10:00 am

TBD
22.4
  movie    Score: A Film Music Documentary
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
 Magical Land of Oz
Human3:00 am
POV
Grit4:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20195:00 am
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20195:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil9:30 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor11:00 am
Local Programming

WNPB2
24.2
 America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel2:00 am
  movie   The Long View
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales5:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20196:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20197:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel9:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
10:00 am
West Virginia
11:00 am

KIDS
24.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Esme & Roy
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland11:00 am
Local Programming

WKBN-DT
27.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   First News This Morning
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am
Local Programming

WYFXH
27.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Hope & Triumph: Health Matters6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Crossing Paths
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Black and Gold Today
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 211:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary4:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses8:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady8:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
31.2
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary4:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am

WIIC
31.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   PGA Europro Tour Golf
7:00 am
  sports   TBA
9:00 am
  sports   World of Freesports
10:00 am
Double Trouble
10:30 am
My Place
11:00 am
Local Programming

CTVN
35
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Lakewood Church
5:00 am
CrossTalk
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart
8:00 am
Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
PFFC Showcase
10:00 am
The Second Coming
11:00 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
 In the Club
3:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours5:00 am
Maryland Farm & Harvest
6:00 am
Artworks
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Neti (Sinus and Nasal Cleansing)7:30 am
Closer to Truth
What's Strong Emergence?8:00 am
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3138:30 am
Second Opinion
ADHD in Adults9:00 am
Growing Bolder
9:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Pieces10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party3:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park6:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine7:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20199:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201911:00 am
Local Programming

Vme
36.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Esme & Roy
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland11:00 am
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
 The Professionals
3:10 am
  new   Grand Sumo Live
4:10 am
Local Programming Japan From Above
6:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
8:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
9:10 am
  new   Somewhere Street
10:10 am
  new   J-Melo
11:10 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Lakewood Church
5:00 am
CrossTalk
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart
8:00 am
Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
PFFC Showcase
10:00 am
The Second Coming
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new    The FBI Files
Radical Agenda3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Instinct8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses8:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady8:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Mega Builders
World Class Stadium3:00 am
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River4:00 am
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Turtles of Costa Rica8:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Anuta - Hidden Paradise9:00 am
Dogfights
MiG Alley10:00 am
Dogfights
Flying Tigers11:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Alpha Lion's Den Ministries
3:00 am
Trans4mation Church
4:00 am
Fresh Fire Church
5:00 am
Judah Ministries
6:00 am
Word of Life Ministries
7:00 am
Bethany Baptist
8:00 am
South Hills Assembly
9:00 am
First Presbyterian
10:00 am
St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
11:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses8:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady8:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am
Local Programming

WPGH-DT
53.1
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
09-09-20194:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
6:00 am
Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
J M Beatty Furniture
7:30 am
  sports   Keystone Wild Outdoors TV
8:00 am
Orchard Hill Church
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 211:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures3:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House7:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go9:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning9:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet10:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror11:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    Frontier Horizon
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
56.1
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure11:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Horror of Dracula
3:00 am
  movie   Hercules and the Princess of Troy
4:45 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Call of the Prairie
7:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
8:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels 121
11:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
59.1
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure11:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD2
59.2
  movie    Horror of Dracula
3:00 am
  movie   Hercules and the Princess of Troy
4:45 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Call of the Prairie
7:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
8:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels 121
11:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
59.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Flight Attendant3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Glamorous Master Bedroom4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Outdoor Wedding4:30 am
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products5:00 am
Deals
Expecting Mom Essentials5:30 am
Motion
L.A. Hiking6:00 am
Motion
Kauai6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Dinner Party9:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Simple Sweets9:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chinese Food10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Mexican Style Pancakes11:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Horror of Dracula
3:00 am
  movie   Hercules and the Princess of Troy
4:45 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Call of the Prairie
7:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
8:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels 121
11:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer6:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End7:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am

W63AU
63
 Diamond Treasures Jewelry
3:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
5:00 am
Invicta Watches
6:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
7:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
8:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
9:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
10:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
11:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Modern Girls
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fire and Brimstone Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Kid Galahad
5:00 am
  movie   Clambake
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Ross Runs Away---but Not Far9:00 am
Mister Ed
Love and the Single Horse9:30 am
Wild World
Baywatch Dolphin's View10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Uns
11:00 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
 Blue Thunder
Arms Race3:00 am
Dan August
Bullet for a Hero4:00 am
Dan August
The Manufactured Man5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Two Tickets to Promontory6:00 am
Laredo
Dance of the Laughing Death6:30 am
The Outcasts
They Shall Rise Up7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero9:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion10:00 am
Hondo 
The Judas11:15 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensburg  Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com