6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
KDKA-TV News This Morning Sunday
6:30 am
KDKA-TV News This Morning Sunday
7:00 am
KDKA-TV News This Morning Sunday
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
sports Steelers Kickoff
11:30 am
Local Programming null: Pittsburgh Steelers at Tennessee Titans
1:00 pm

START
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer9:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene10:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse…Now?12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire and Ice1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Wives’ Club2:00 pm

START
2.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Terra-Cotta Pots 10112:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Glass Flowers; Bonsai Nursery; Palms12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH1:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik2:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy2:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
new  Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

THIS
4.2
new TBA
6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye10:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest11:00 am
The Office
Christening11:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party12:00 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:30 pm
The Office
China1:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 11:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 22:00 pm
The Office
Ultimatum2:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
new  Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
new TBA
6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye10:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest11:00 am
The Office
Christening11:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party12:00 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:30 pm
The Office
China1:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 11:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 22:00 pm
The Office
Ultimatum2:30 pm

WTRFD
7.1
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish11:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

MYOV
7.2
Local Programming Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:30 am
Inside WV Politics
9:00 am
Spectrum
9:30 am
Local Programming sports Black and Gold Today
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm

ABCOV
7.3
Local Programming new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia7:00 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Inside WV Politics
10:00 am
Spectrum
10:30 am
Diocese of Wheeling/Charleston
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm

WTRFDT4
7.4
Runaway Squad
Jakob6:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia7:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
7:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 48:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 59:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off11:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm

WTOV
9.1
Local Programming The Ernest Angley Hour
7:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
2:30 pm

FOX9
9.2
Local Programming Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
sports Mike Tomlin Show
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
9.3
 The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings9:30 am
Local Programming The Flintstones
The Little White Lie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical2:30 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
new  Channel 11 Sunday Morning News
5:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am
Our Region’s Business
11:00 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
2:30 pm

WPXIM
11.2
TBA
6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Local Programming Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings9:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical2:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity7:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business8:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement8:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear10:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm

W12CA
12
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
9:30 am
Pittsburgh Faith and Family Showcase
10:00 am
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 am
All Things Are Possible With God With John Michael Talbot
11:30 am
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
We Call Them Heroes
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
2:30 pm

WQEDH
13.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween9:30 am
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:00 am
SciGirls
High-Tech Fashion10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web11:00 am
Biz Kid$
A World Without Taxes11:30 am
Tree of Life: A Concert for Peace and Unity
12:00 pm
Caregivers for Our Aging Population
1:30 pm
Underground Pittsburgh
2:00 pm

WQED2
13.2
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm

WQEDW
13.3
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith10:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer11:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Colorado Experience
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WQED4
13.4
 Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
5:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:00 am
Duran Duran: A Diamond in the Mind
9:00 am
The Patient’s Playbook With Leslie Michelson
10:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
12:00 pm
movie Abba Forever – A Celebration
1:30 pm

KIDS
13.5
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

IONHD
16.1
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure1:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park6:30 am
Giver
Sawmill Park7:00 am
Giver
Monkton Farm Park7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Bionic Bodies9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Moon10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Flight10:30 am
Look Kool
Symmetry11:00 am
Look Kool
Trusses11:30 am
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions12:00 pm
Look Kool
Origami12:30 pm
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid1:00 pm
Look Kool
Probability1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!2:30 pm

HSN
16.5
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am
Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
9:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
10:00 am
Frontier Unlimited
11:00 am
sports Angler West TV
11:30 am
Garden Time
12:00 pm
sports Fishing the West
1:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Politics
1:30 pm
Life for Today
2:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Search
7:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Local Programming Lynne Hayes-Freeland
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
movie Mary Shelley’s Frankenstein
12:30 pm

WPCW
19.2
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld6:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham7:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave11:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit2:00 pm

WPCW
19.3
movie  Angel and the Badman
6:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
8:30 am
movie Drum Beat
11:00 am
movie Branded
1:30 pm

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Target Practice9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie The Emperor’s New Clothes
12:00 pm
movie Puss in Boots
2:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
Community Connection
6:30 am
new WFMJ Weekend Today
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new WFMJ Weekend Today
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:30 am
Pastor Joe
11:30 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
2:30 pm

WBCB
21.2
Local Programming Casey Malone Show
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Dragonfly
9:30 am
Blakeman Ministries
10:00 am
Local Programming Community Connection
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dead Man Walking1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Japanese Waterless Folding Toilet1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

DABL
21.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Terra-Cotta Pots 10112:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Glass Flowers; Bonsai Nursery; Palms12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH1:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik2:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy2:30 pm

WPNTD
22.1
Issues on the Point
6:30 am
Street Magic
The One With the Bear Trap7:00 am
Local Programming Retire You TV
8:00 am
Local Programming Robot Cleans Your House For You!
9:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WPNT
22.2
Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 31:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 12:00 pm

COMET
22.3
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
movie Zoombies
2:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
School Rules / Scooter Boy11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:00 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final1:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WNPB2
24.2
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith10:00 am
River Called Ohio
11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Colorado Experience
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

KIDS
24.3
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
Local Programming new First News This Morning
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab11:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WYFXH
27.2
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20177:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Crossing Paths
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming sports TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
 Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

QVC
31.2
 Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

CTVN
35
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
9:30 am
Pittsburgh Faith and Family Showcase
10:00 am
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 am
All Things Are Possible With God With John Michael Talbot
11:30 am
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
We Call Them Heroes
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
2:30 pm

MPTHD
36.1
Artworks
6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Wrap it up7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief8:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines8:30 am
Innovations in Medicine
Stem Cell Therapy9:00 am
Medical Stories
Finding Normal in an Electrical Storm9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Headliners10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar1:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Mirliton – The Tofu of Vegetables1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Memories of the Mountains2:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico’s Mother Sauce2:30 pm

MPT2
36.2
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm

Vme
36.3
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
 NHK World Showcase
6:10 am
Local Programming TBA
8:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
9:10 am
Local Programming Somewhere Street
10:10 am
new Songs of Tokyo
11:10 am
Local Programming NHK World Showcase
1:10 pm
TBA
2:10 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
9:30 am
Pittsburgh Faith and Family Showcase
10:00 am
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 am
All Things Are Possible With God With John Michael Talbot
11:30 am
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
We Call Them Heroes
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
2:30 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:30 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers8:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog9:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang10:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order10:30 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers11:00 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike11:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Floating Fire Pit12:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Run for the Narrows1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter Gamble2:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
 Judah Ministries
6:00 am
Word of Life Ministries
7:00 am
Bethany Baptist
8:00 am
South Hills Assembly
9:00 am
First Presbyterian
10:00 am
St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
11:00 am
Bridge to Life Church
12:00 pm
Harvest Community Church
1:00 pm
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
JM Beatty Furniture
7:30 am
Orchard Hill Church
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Retire You TV
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WPGHS
53.2
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show11:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Found Dennis12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Met George Burns1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm

WEMW-CD
56.1
new TBA
6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye10:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest11:00 am
The Office
Christening11:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party12:00 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:30 pm
The Office
China1:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 11:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 22:00 pm
The Office
Ultimatum2:30 pm

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Forty Thieves
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Pearl of Death
7:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Cry of the Werewolf
12:00 pm
movie Two on a Guillotine
1:25 pm

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Forever Mr. D10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph1:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land2:00 pm

WBGN
59
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Forever Mr. D10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Local Programming Capelli and Company
11:30 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph1:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land2:00 pm

WEMW-CD
59.1
new TBA
6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye10:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest11:00 am
The Office
Christening11:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party12:00 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:30 pm
The Office
China1:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 11:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 22:00 pm
The Office
Ultimatum2:30 pm

WEMW-CD2
59.2
movie  Forty Thieves
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Pearl of Death
7:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Cry of the Werewolf
12:00 pm
movie Two on a Guillotine
1:25 pm

WEMW-CD3
59.3
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Forever Mr. D10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph1:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land2:00 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Glam Lab
LHGLL200016:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190167:00 am
My Go-To
7:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET200038:00 am
Best of Localish
8:30 am
+Life
9:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190049:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
10:00 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL2000110:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901611:00 am
My Go-To
11:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET2000312:00 pm
Best of Localish
12:30 pm
Local Programming +Life
2:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190042:30 pm

HSN
61.1
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
movie  Forty Thieves
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Pearl of Death
7:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Cry of the Werewolf
12:00 pm
movie Two on a Guillotine
1:25 pm

WOSC
61.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

WOSC4
61.4
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WOSC
61.5
Runaway Squad
Jakob6:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia7:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
7:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 48:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 59:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off11:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm

WOSC6
61.6
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy6:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream7:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon8:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Two Faces of Evil12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Mark of Satan1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Bride Possessed2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic2:30 pm

W63AU
63
 Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
6:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
7:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
8:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
9:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
10:00 am
The Sizzle
11:00 am
The Sizzle
12:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
Local Programming movie Mr. Mom
10:00 am
movie Once Bitten
12:00 pm
movie The Boyfriend School
2:00 pm

GET
69.2
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog11:15 am
Laredo
The Sweet Gang12:30 pm
The Quest
1:45 pm


Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Who Killed the Electric Carriage?11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention2:00 pm


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
CHiPs
Trick or Trick2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.