Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hostetter, PA 15638  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:35 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20202:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:05 am
Local Programming Career Day
4:00 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
  new   KD/PG Sunday Edition
6:30 am
KDKA-TV News This Morning Sunday
7:00 am
KDKA-TV News This Morning Sunday
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

START
2.2
 Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 268:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You9:00 am

START
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True9:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
TBA
1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation3:00 am
Open House
11-23-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
03-30-20204:00 am
On the Money
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
8:00 am

THIS
4.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
TBA
1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation3:00 am
Open House
11-23-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
03-30-20204:00 am
On the Money
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
8:00 am

WTAE
4.4
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am

WTRFD
7.1
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
8:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
8:30 am
  new   TBA 
9:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!1:30 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening2:00 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
 The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am

WTOV
9.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster1:32 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent2:02 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks2:32 am
TBA
3:02 am
1st Look
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Open House NYC
4:32 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 35:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins5:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Local Programming The Ernest Angley Hour
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am

FOX9
9.2
 Castle
Deep in Death1:00 am
Leverage
The Inside Job2:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
3:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20203:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags5:00 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20206:00 am
Open House
11-23-20196:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

MeTV
9.3
 Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am

WPXI HD
11.1
Forensic Files
Burning Desire1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest2:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco3:07 am
Pawn Stars
All In3:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent4:00 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 Sunday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
 Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Mass
6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Local Programming Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love9:30 am

W12CA
12
 Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Grace Walk
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
5:00 am
CrossTalk
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
9:30 am

WQEDH
13.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Comfort Food
2:00 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
6:30 am
Sesame Street
7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
8:00 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
9:30 am

WQED2
13.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am

WQEDW
13.3
 Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am

WQED4
13.4
Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 11:30 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 23:00 am
Traveling in the '70s
4:30 am
Rolling Stones: Sticky Fingers at the Fonda Theatre
6:00 am
Classical Rewind
8:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders 
House of the Divine9:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am

IONHD
16.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
9:00 am

K05KY
17.1
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 am
Local Programming Motorz
6:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 am
  sports   Raceweek
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
9:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
  movie    Did You Hear About the Morgans?
12:00 am
  movie   Like Crazy
2:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Smile Healthy National
5:00 am
EVERSTRONG
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
In Search
7:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Look great naked!
9:30 am

WPCW
19.2
 Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am

WPCW
19.3
  movie    The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
7:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
9:30 am

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am

WPCW30-LD5
19.5
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WFMJHD
21.1
Local Programming Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming Mass for Shut-Ins
6:00 am
Community Connection
6:30 am
  new   WFMJ Weekend Today
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   WFMJ Weekend Today 
9:00 am

WBCB
21.2
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn U2:00 am
Local Programming Entertainers
3:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
5:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20196:00 am
Local Programming Casey Malone Show
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Dragonfly
9:30 am

DABL
21.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True9:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
 Wipeout
1:00 am
Local Programming Wipeout
3:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 14:00 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes5:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
5:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Issues on the Point
6:30 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass7:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer7:30 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports    Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
  sports   UFA
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

COMET
22.3
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

WNPB2
24.2
 Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:35 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   First News This Morning
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
TBA
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming The Balancing Act
We're Diving Into Fashion6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Australia Quolling7:00 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20177:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Crossing Paths
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
9:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WIIC
31.1
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am

QVC
31.2
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
9:00 am

CTVN
35
 Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Grace Walk
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
5:00 am
CrossTalk
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
9:30 am

MPTHD
36.1
 Prime Suspect
12:30 am
Prime Suspect
2:14 am
The Art Detectives
4:00 am
Austin City Limits
5:00 am
Maryland Farm & Harvest
6:00 am
Artworks
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
7:30 am
Yoga in Practice
8:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
8:30 am
Second Opinion
9:00 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
9:30 am
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am

Vme
36.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
 No More Plastic:Part 2
1:10 am
TBA
2:10 am
Local Programming TBA
3:10 am
Biz Stream
4:10 am
Local Programming No More Plastic:Part 2
6:10 am
Local Programming TBA
8:10 am
Local Programming TBA
9:10 am

WPCBDT
40.1
 Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Grace Walk
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
5:00 am
CrossTalk
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
8:00 am
Michael Youssef
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
9:30 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new    The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail9:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am

WPCB6
40.6
Berean Fellowship
1:30 am
Christ Church at Grove Farm
2:00 am
Alpha Lion's Den Ministries
3:00 am
Trans4mation Church
4:00 am
Fresh Fire Church
5:00 am
Judah Ministries
6:00 am
Word of Life Ministries
7:00 am
Bethany Baptist
8:00 am
South Hills Assembly
9:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  movie   TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
J M Beatty Furniture
7:30 am
Local Programming Orchard Hill Church
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife9:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
56.1
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
56.3
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
59.1
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am

WEMW-CD2
59.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
59.3
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200011:30 am
All Good
LHALL200012:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190042:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190013:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190013:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190024:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190034:30 am
Secretly Awesome
5:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200015:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190026:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190016:30 am
Local Programming Secretly Awesome
9:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200019:30 am

HSN
61.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WOSC4
61.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

WOSC
61.5
 The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier8:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You9:00 am

W63AU
63
 Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
7:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
8:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
9:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust4:00 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers9:00 am


Local Programming Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:30 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
Spectrum
9:30 am


Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds6:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola7:00 am
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Poison and Venom8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Extreme Cold8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15638! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensburg  Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.