5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new KDKA-TV News at Five
5:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

START
2.2
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am

START
2.3
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am

WPSUHD
3.1
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 15:00 pm
Local Programming new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
new DW The Day
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am

WPSUC
3.2
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am

WPSUW
3.3
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am

WJACDT
6.1
new WJAC News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WJAC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new WJAC News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

MeTV
6.2
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am

COMET
6.3
Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
black-ish
THE Word5:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
new 7News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new 7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

MYOV
7.2
new RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20205:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side7:00 pm
Mom
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
new 7News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Dental Implants
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes1:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!5:30 pm
new 7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WTRFDT4
7.4
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
Mom
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new FOX 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
Dateline
Rear Window10:35 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters11:35 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-202012:05 am
Modern Family
The Big Guns12:35 am

WATM
8.2
25 Words or Less
02-26-20205:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:30 pm
new WATM News Centre at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WTOVHD
9.1
new News 9 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 9 at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

FOX9
9.2
25 Words or Less
02-26-20205:00 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow12:00 am
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor1:00 am

MeTV
9.3
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am

WPXIHD
11.1
new Channel 11 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WPXIM
11.2
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am

LAFF
11.3
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby12:00 am
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am

W12CA
12
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Get Involved
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Origins
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
9:30 pm
Living Room Concert Series
10:00 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am

WBOYHD
12.1
12 News Evening First Edition
5:00 pm
West Virginia Tonight
5:30 pm
new 12 News at 6p
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am

WBOYD
12.2
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre5:00 pm
new 12 News at 6p
5:59 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new 12 News at 11p
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WBOY3
12.3
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WBOY4
12.4
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance11:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Can’t Quit You Baby12:00 am
That ’70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
According to Jim
The Hunters1:00 am

WQEDDT
13.1
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 15:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Portrayal & Perception
12:30 am
Best of WQED
1:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am

WQEDN
13.3
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7156:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am

WQED4
13.4
 An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
3:30 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
5:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 pm
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
8:00 pm
Meditation for All of Us
9:30 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon10:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
12:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am

IONHD
16.1
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am

qubo
16.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
The Listener
Missing5:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light6:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
11:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am

QVC
16.6
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bagpipes1:00 am

WPCW
19.2
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre5:00 pm
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WBCB
21.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn5:30 pm
new TMZ Live
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales11:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
12:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond1:00 am

DABL
21.3
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 111:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mangia Mangia, Part 212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops1:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died6:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers10:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
Rear Window1:00 am

WPNT
22.2
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am

COMET
22.3
Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am

TBD
22.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 15:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am

WNPB2
24.2
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
TBA
7:01 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
new First News at Five
5:00 pm
new First News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
new First News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WYFXH
27.2
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
A Pot-Smoking Monkey12:30 am
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire1:00 am

WBOA
29.1
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

QVC
31.2
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am

CTVN
35
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Get Involved
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Origins
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
9:30 pm
Living Room Concert Series
10:00 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
 Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
movie Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
9:00 pm
POV
About Love10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am

MPT2
36.2
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
Sinking Cities
Tokyo8:00 pm
Life on the Line
For the Love of Paradise9:00 pm
On Story
9:30 pm
movie Canine Soldiers: The Militarization of Love
10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
From Italy to America11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:00 am

WGPT
36.3
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
6:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
8:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

WPCBDT
40.1
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Get Involved
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Origins
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
9:30 pm
Living Room Concert Series
10:00 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Peniel Praise Community Church
5:00 pm
Allison Park
6:00 pm
Eagle’s Wings Ministries
7:00 pm
The Lord’s Church
8:00 pm
Greater Johnstown Christian Fellowship
9:00 pm
Fire Moment
9:30 pm
Divine Destiny
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Emmanuel Church
12:00 am
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
1:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Pot-Smoking Monkey7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Gypsy
2:35 pm
movie Speedway
5:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
56.3
movie  Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am

WBGN
59
movie  Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am

COZI
59.1
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am

MOVIE
59.2
movie  Gypsy
2:35 pm
movie Speedway
5:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm
Local Programming

RTV
59.3
movie  Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am

WJMB-CD
60.1
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie  Gypsy
2:35 pm
movie Speedway
5:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WJMB-CD3
60.3
movie  Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am

HSN
61.1
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
11:00 pm
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Gypsy
2:35 pm
movie Speedway
5:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

SONL
61.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am

DECADES
61.6
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am

W63AU
63
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
5:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 pm
Local Programming Invicta Jewelry & Watches
11:00 pm
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

WNNB-CD
66.1
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing12:00 am
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped1:00 am

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie  Gypsy
2:35 pm
movie Speedway
5:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNNB-CD3
66.3
movie  Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  Chato’s Land
4:30 pm
movie Assassination
6:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
8:30 pm
movie Death Wish II
10:30 pm
movie Chato’s Land
12:30 am

GET
69.2
Paradise
Boom Town5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Sex That Got Away11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
It’s Not That Complicated12:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:00 am

RETRO
69.3
movie  Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
My So-Called Death12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.