Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mount Pleasant, PA 15666  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Extra
03-30-20201:37 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
3:07 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shiny Objects11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Risk12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Mind Games4:00 am

START
2.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Gravesend, Kent8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-20202:07 am
  new   TBA
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am

THIS
4.2
Frasier
Police Story8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals11:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology2:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu3:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Cuts Vincent's Price4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Loses Her Cool4:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-20202:07 am
  new   TBA
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am

WTAE
4.4
Frasier
Police Story8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals11:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology2:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu3:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Cuts Vincent's Price4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Loses Her Cool4:30 am

WTRFD
7.1
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

MYOV
7.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit9:00 pm
  new   7News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Dental Implants
11:00 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1511:30 am
The Game
The Right to Choose2:00 am
The Game
Skeletons2:30 am
Local Programming

ABCOV
7.3
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You10:00 pm
  new   7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-20201:07 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTRFDT4
7.4
 The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends10:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil's Island12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTOV
9.1
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-20202:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am

FOX9
9.2
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202011:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202011:30 pm
Dateline
Tangled12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Rediscover America1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole1:30 am
Dateline
Tangled2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging3:00 am
Local Programming Caught in Providence
4:30 am

MeTV
9.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving1:30 am
Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer2:00 am
Cannon
Cain's Mark3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Short Happy Life4:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-20202:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am

WPXIM
11.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date9:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Design for Loving1:30 am
Mannix
Only One Death to a Customer2:00 am
Cannon
Cain's Mark3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Short Happy Life4:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Date Night8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod10:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out12:00 am
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out12:30 am
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death1:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

W12CA
12
Local Programming Origins
9:00 pm
From History to Hope
9:30 pm
The Appointed Times Pt.III
10:00 pm
The Appointed Times Pt.IV
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am

WQEDH
13.1
  new    Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:30 pm
Downstream
12:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
1:00 am
Eastern European Cooking 
3:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca8:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201910:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits12:30 am
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am

WQEDW
13.3
 American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry7:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
9:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-202010:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry12:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-30-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

WQED4
13.4
  movie    The Everly Brothers: Harmonies from Heaven
7:30 pm
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller
9:00 pm
Classical Rewind
10:30 pm
Concert for George
12:00 am
Celtic Woman, the Best of.....
2:30 am
The Bee Gees One for All Tour - Live in Australia 1989 
4:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 am
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:30 am

IONHD
16.1
 Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Betrayed1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Assassin2:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host11:30 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
 The Listener
Man in the Mirror8:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale9:00 pm
The Listener
The Fugitive10:00 pm
The Listener
Amuse Bouche11:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

HSN
16.5
 Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
1:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
2:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
3:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
2:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
3:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
4:00 am

K05KY
17.1
 The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat12:00 am
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's12:30 am
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode1:30 am
The King of Queens
Walk, Man2:00 am
The King of Queens
Multiple Plots2:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas3:00 am
The Game
The Right to Choose3:30 am
Cordless Iron
4:00 am

WPCW
19.2
 Star Trek
A Piece of the Action8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tea and Sympathy1:00 am
NYPD Blue
This Old Spouse2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bats Off to Larry3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Last Round-up4:00 am

WPCW
19.3
  movie    The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Drive
10:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
12:00 am
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
2:30 am
Local Programming

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am

WFMJHD
21.1
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-20202:07 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBCB
21.2
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole10:30 pm
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe11:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
03-30-202012:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Live-in Nanny Diaries; When the Bough Breaks1:00 am
  new   TBA
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
One Night Stand With a...2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20203:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business3:30 am
ES.TV
03-30-20204:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nabbed or Neglected Negatives?; Played Like a Violin4:30 am

DABL
21.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Gravesend, Kent8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy10:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive1:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-18-20192:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:30 am
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deuces Run Wild3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20204:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal10:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Ukraine12:00 am
  sports   World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
 Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Soul12:00 am
The Outer Limits
White Light Fever1:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark2:00 am
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
Primetime Pets
8:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am

WNPB2
24.2
Mothman: America's Notorious Winged Monster
8:30 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
9:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-202010:00 pm
  new   DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry12:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
03-30-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 am
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:30 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails10:00 pm
  new   First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Access Hollywood
03-30-20201:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am

WYFXH
27.2
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Family Guy
The Dating Game1:00 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20202:30 am
  new   Extra
03-30-20203:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
 Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
2:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
3:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
4:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

WIIC
31.1
  movie    The Last Boy Scout
8:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
10:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election2:30 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws3:00 am
Scandal
Robin4:00 am

QVC
31.2
 Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
12:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
1:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
2:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
3:00 am
Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
4:00 am

CTVN
35
Local Programming Origins
9:00 pm
From History to Hope
9:30 pm
The Appointed Times Pt.III
10:00 pm
The Appointed Times Pt.IV
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am

MPT2
36.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hard Times8:00 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo's Moon10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits12:30 am
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am

Vme
36.3
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 am
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
  new   Dining With the Chef
8:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Local Programming   new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
2:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Local Programming Origins
9:00 pm
From History to Hope
9:30 pm
The Appointed Times Pt.III
10:00 pm
The Appointed Times Pt.IV
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming Origins
2:00 am
Living Room Concert Series
2:30 am
Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
4:30 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station12:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Grey Sunset: Montana Freeman4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber4:30 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    The Last Boy Scout
8:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
10:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election2:30 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws3:00 am
Scandal
Robin4:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Ax Men
One Weak Link8:00 pm
Ax Men
The Ax Falls9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Lost on the Ice10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Man vs. Ice11:00 pm
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 212:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry's Favorite Stuff1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
American Guns2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Landslide3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
 The Lord's Church
8:00 pm
Greater Johnstown Christian Fellowship
9:00 pm
Amplify Church
9:30 pm
Divine Destiny
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Emmanuel Church
12:00 am
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
1:00 am
Community United Methodist Church
2:00 am
First Presbyterian
3:00 am
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie    The Last Boy Scout
8:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
10:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election2:30 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws3:00 am
Scandal
Robin4:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
  new    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Rediscover America12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole12:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20201:30 am
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!2:00 am
Family Guy
The Dating Game2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang3:30 am
The Doctors
4:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Alice
A Piece of the Rock8:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Like Father Like Daughter11:00 pm
Coach
The Devil in Mrs. Burleigh11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:00 am
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger12:30 am
Becker
My Dinner with Becker1:00 am
Becker
Man Plans, God Laughs1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place3:30 am
It's a Living
Sonny's Oil4:00 am
It's a Living
Nancy's Birthday Party4:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Last Night1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
In Between2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Adrian's Garden3:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
56.1
Frasier
Police Story8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals11:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology2:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu3:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Cuts Vincent's Price4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Loses Her Cool4:30 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Cover Girl
8:00 pm
  movie   Brigadoon
10:20 pm
  movie   The Tamarind Seed
12:40 am
  movie   Wuthering Heights 
3:20 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Welcome Back Crocker9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Stranger Inside11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Death in a Small Town1:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Welcome Back Crocker9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Stranger Inside11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Death in a Small Town1:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
59.1
Frasier
Police Story8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals11:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology2:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu3:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Cuts Vincent's Price4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Loses Her Cool4:30 am

WEMW-CD2
59.2
  movie    Cover Girl
8:00 pm
  movie   Brigadoon
10:20 pm
  movie   The Tamarind Seed
12:40 am
  movie   Wuthering Heights 
3:20 am

WEMW-CD3
59.3
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Welcome Back Crocker9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Anthem Sprinters10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Stranger Inside11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Death in a Small Town1:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Pet Project
LHPET190018:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190019:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH1900111:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP1900111:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900112:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900112:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190011:00 am
Secretly Awesome
1:30 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190012:00 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190012:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190013:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190013:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190094:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190104:30 am

HSN
61.1
 Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
1:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
2:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
3:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Cover Girl
8:00 pm
  movie   Brigadoon
10:20 pm
  movie   The Tamarind Seed
12:40 am
  movie   Wuthering Heights 
3:20 am

WOSC
61.3
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WOSC4
61.4
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WOSC
61.5
 The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends10:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil's Island12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WOSC6
61.6
 Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Bush, Edmund Muskie, Gloria Swanson and Vincent Carey9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Was a Teen-Age Head Writer10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It May Look like a Walnut10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Catch a Star11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bingo the Chimp11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
Annie Laurie12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Glenn Ford1:30 am
TV in Black: The First 50 Years
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter4:00 am
Medic
The Good Samaritan4:30 am

W63AU
63
 Stylehq With Jess
8:00 pm
Stylehq With Jess
9:00 pm
Local Programming Gramercy 22 Fashions
2:00 am
Local Programming Home Solutions
4:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections 
4:30 am

WPTG
69.1
  movie    No Way Out
8:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
10:00 pm
  movie   Stanley & Iris
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Intruders2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Creek3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sister, Sister4:00 am

GET
69.2
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 pm
Good Times
Stomach Mumps12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher12:30 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes Deep1:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven2:00 am
Married...With Children
Driving Mr. Boondy2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Breaks Out3:00 am
Married...With Children
Naughty but Niece3:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant4:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone4:30 am


Local Programming Easy Workout Secret!
2:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Antiques Roadshow
Spokane1:30 am
Local Programming Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 24:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15666! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensburg  Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.