Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New Alexandria, PA 15670  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Refuge12:35 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:35 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20202:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:05 am
Local Programming Career Day
4:00 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
  new   KD/PG Sunday Edition
6:30 am
Local Programming

START
2.2
 In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am

START
2.3
TBA
10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation3:00 am
Open House
11-23-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
03-30-20204:00 am
On the Money
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am

THIS
4.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
 TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation3:00 am
Open House
11-23-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
03-30-20204:00 am
On the Money
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am

WTAE
4.4
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am

WTRFD
7.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   7News Weekend Edition
11:00 pm
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:00 am
Local Programming

MYOV
7.2
Dental Implants
10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day1:00 am
Local Programming

ABCOV
7.3
  movie    The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   7News Weekend Edition
11:44 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement12:15 am
Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!1:30 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening2:00 am
Local Programming

WTRFDT4
7.4
 The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters10:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am

WTOV
9.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest1:02 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster1:32 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent2:02 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks2:32 am
TBA
3:02 am
1st Look
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Open House NYC
4:32 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 35:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins5:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Local Programming

FOX9
9.2
Family Feud
04-17-201910:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Castle
Deep in Death1:00 am
Leverage
The Inside Job2:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
3:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20203:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags5:00 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20206:00 am
Open House
11-23-20196:30 am

MeTV
9.3
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am

WPXI HD
11.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:34 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:07 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest2:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco3:07 am
Pawn Stars
All In3:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent4:00 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 Sunday Morning News 
5:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Mass
6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am

W12CA
12
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Grace Walk
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
5:00 am
CrossTalk
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am

WQEDH
13.1
 The Filmmaker's Corner
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Comfort Food
2:00 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
6:30 am

WQED2
13.2
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am

WQEDW
13.3
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan10:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am

WQED4
13.4
 Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
9:30 pm
WQED Showcase
11:00 pm
Friar Alessandro: The Voice of Assisi
12:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 11:30 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 23:00 am
Traveling in the '70s
4:30 am
Rolling Stones: Sticky Fingers at the Fonda Theatre 
6:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am

IONHD
16.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Inspector Gadget
Eye of the Dragon10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don't Hold Your Breath12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind12:30 am
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds6:30 am

ION Plus
16.3
 CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won't Get Fueled Again12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
 Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am

K05KY
17.1
  movie    Satan's School for Girls
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 am
Local Programming Motorz
6:00 am
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 am

WPCWHD
19.1
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
  movie   Did You Hear About the Morgans?
12:00 am
  movie   Like Crazy
2:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Smile Healthy National
5:00 am
EVERSTRONG
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am

WPCW
19.2
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am

WPCW
19.3
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland 
6:00 am

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPCW30-LD5
19.5
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WFMJHD
21.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Local Programming Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming Mass for Shut-Ins
6:00 am
Community Connection
6:30 am

WBCB
21.2
 True Crime Files
10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
  movie   March of the Penguins
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn U2:00 am
Local Programming Entertainers
3:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
5:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20196:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
21.3
TBA
10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village10:30 pm
Local Programming Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Local Programming Wipeout
1:00 am
Local Programming Wipeout
3:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 14:00 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes5:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
5:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Issues on the Point
6:30 am

WPNT
22.2
  sports   Emerge
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
  sports   UFA
4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
  movie    Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
 A Place to Call Home
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am

WNPB2
24.2
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan10:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am

KIDS
24.3
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Break in Diplomacy12:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:35 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYFXH
27.2
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
black-ish
Stuff12:30 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming The Balancing Act
We're Diving Into Fashion6:30 am

WBOA
29.1
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

WIIC
31.1
  movie    88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am

QVC
31.2
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am

CTVN
35
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Grace Walk
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
5:00 am
CrossTalk
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am

MPTHD
36.1
 Prime Suspect
9:44 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
11:30 pm
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
12:00 am
Prime Suspect
12:30 am
Prime Suspect
2:14 am
The Art Detectives
4:00 am
Austin City Limits
5:00 am
Maryland Farm & Harvest
6:00 am
Artworks
6:30 am
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
Two for the Road
10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am

Vme
36.3
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
12:10 am
No More Plastic:Part 2
1:10 am
TBA
2:10 am
Local Programming TBA
3:10 am
Biz Stream
4:10 am
Local Programming No More Plastic:Part 2
6:10 am

WPCBDT
40.1
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Grace Walk
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
5:00 am
CrossTalk
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
 American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Victory Family
10:00 pm
Generations House of Worship
11:00 pm
Amplify Church
12:00 am
Genesis Church TV
12:30 am
Champion Christian Church
1:00 am
Berean Fellowship
1:30 am
Christ Church at Grove Farm
2:00 am
Alpha Lion's Den Ministries
3:00 am
Trans4mation Church
4:00 am
Fresh Fire Church
5:00 am
Judah Ministries
6:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie    88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Local Programming Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
1:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  movie   TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am

WPGHS
53.2
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
56.1
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Take Me Out to the Ball Game
10:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy 
Silent Conflict6:00 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
 It's Alive!
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
59.1
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am

WEMW-CD2
59.2
  movie    Take Me Out to the Ball Game
10:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy 
Silent Conflict6:00 am

WEMW-CD3
59.3
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Local Programming All Good
LHALL2000111:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900411:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900112:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC1900112:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200011:30 am
All Good
LHALL200012:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190042:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190013:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190013:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190024:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190034:30 am
Secretly Awesome
5:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200015:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190026:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190016:30 am

HSN
61.1
 Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Take Me Out to the Ball Game
10:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy 
Silent Conflict6:00 am

WOSC
61.3
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WOSC4
61.4
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WOSC
61.5
 The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters10:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
 The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse10:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am

W63AU
63
 Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
12:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
10:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust4:00 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
 The Sonny and Cher Show
Debbie Reynolds, Tom Smothers, Dick Smothers10:00 pm
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo 
The Land Slickers6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15670! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensburg  Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.