http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901687/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=6f9b3b05e6e3bd576397adf374adb67f&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json New Derry, PA TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (15671)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New Derry, PA 15671  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in New Derry, PA 15671. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20198:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training10:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles10:30 am
Hometown High Q
11:00 am
Hometown High Q
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage3:00 pm

START
2.2
Touched by an Angel
Chutzpah9:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour10:00 am
Medium
Method to His Madness11:00 am
Medium
Doctor's Orders12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets2:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cold Case
True Calling4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new    Pittsburgh's Action News 4
8:00 am
Stitch Special
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Rescue Heroes
11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:30 am
Teen Kids News
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
1:00 pm
  new   Real Green
A Family Gets an Energy Evaluation For Their Home; Producing Bio-Mass Fuel in India1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
Kojak
The Trade Off9:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...10:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Trial Board2:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story2:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division3:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new    Pittsburgh's Action News 4
8:00 am
Stitch Special
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Rescue Heroes
11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:30 am
Teen Kids News
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
1:00 pm
  new   Real Green
A Family Gets an Energy Evaluation For Their Home; Producing Bio-Mass Fuel in India1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
Kojak
The Trade Off9:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...10:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Trial Board2:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story2:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division3:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTRFD
7.1
  sports   WVU Coaches Show
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!11:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles11:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage3:00 pm

MYOV
7.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Myths From a Land Down Under10:00 am
Rock the Park
Pictured Rocks: Sleds and Snow Beds10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater11:00 am
Culture Click
11:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   School Ties
1:00 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
3:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:30 pm
Local Programming

ABCOV
7.3
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Vacation Creation
10:00 am
Hearts to Heroes
10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Toby Keith12:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
7.4
The FBI Files
Under Fire9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTOV
9.1
  new   News 9 Saturday Morning
9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands10:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
3:00 pm

FOX9
9.2
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17182:00 pm
  new   Open House
04-20-20192:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-2093:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
04-15-20193:30 pm
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
9.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil9:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
  new    Channel 11 Saturday Morning News
8:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands10:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
3:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil9:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line10:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky9:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Summer School
1:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W12CA
12
Sugar Creek Gang
9:00 am
Pennsylvania Newsmakers
9:30 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
10:00 am
Sister 2 Sister
10:30 am
Origins
11:00 am
Real Life Nutrition: Living Pain Free
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
John Ankerberg
12:30 pm
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
The High Cost of Low Living
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm
Today's Life
3:30 pm
Monumental
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20199:00 am
The Open Mind
9:30 am
  new   QED Cooks
10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Japanese Quick Cook11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 11:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Oats2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars2:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship3:00 pm
This Old House
3:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stucco Repair, Gas Dryer4:30 pm
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 28:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Rosacea11:30 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream12:00 pm
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
1:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQED4
13.4
 North Side Story
8:30 am
  movie   Pittsburgh From the Water
10:00 am
E is for Eggs
11:00 am
It's the Neighborhoods
1:00 pm
South Side
2:00 pm
Fly Boys: Western Pennsylvania's Tuskegee Airmen
3:30 pm
  movie   Finding Elizabeth's Soldiers
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
13.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Local Programming

IONHD
16.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Toddworld
You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle9:00 am
Toddworld
Quill She or Won't She?; Pizza on Earth9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Fairy Garden; Fredland10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Spider Games; Rainy Day Picnic10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Dragonflies; Sam's Fort11:00 am
Stella and Sam
Cave Kids; Sally Goose11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible12:30 pm
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring1:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese4:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
16.3
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Gardening with Guy Yovan
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
16.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
10:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K05KY
17.1
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Travel With Kids
10:30 am
Garden Time
11:00 am
Alive & Well
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
2:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
2:30 pm
Garden Time
3:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Matchstick Men
12:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The End of the Aisle4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here10:00 am
MacGyver
Serenity11:00 am
MacGyver
Live and Learn12:00 pm
MacGyver
Log Jam1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCW
19.3
  movie    Ambush
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam11:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
2:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
4:30 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
  new    WFMJ Weekend Today
8:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands10:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory11:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
3:00 pm

WBCB
21.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted11:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal11:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
12:30 pm
Entertainers
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
America's Heartland
2:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
3:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 14:00 pm
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
Power Smokeless Grill
9:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders10:00 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Boston University at Lehigh
Boston University at Lehigh10:30 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University12:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
3:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
3:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
10:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
12:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
2:00 pm
  movie   Planet of the Vampires 
4:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Dust
10:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
11:00 am
FBE: React
11:30 am
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
12:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
SciGirls
Aquabots9:00 am
SciGirls
Mother Nature's Shoes9:30 am
Central Texas Gardener
Latest, Greatest Roses10:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide11:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South12:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight1:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter2:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
04-20-20192:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19134:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy4:30 pm
Local Programming

WNPB2
24.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 28:00 am
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois10:00 am
Reel South
A Texas Myth11:00 am
Independent Lens
What Lies Upstream12:00 pm
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
1:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth2:00 pm
In the Company's Hands
3:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
24.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Local Programming

WKBN-DT
27.1
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20198:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley10:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters10:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!11:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles11:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training12:00 pm
  movie   First Dog
12:30 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage3:00 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Rock the Park
Yosemite: Uphills and Down Falls9:00 am
Culture Click
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
  movie   Death Wish
12:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death
2:00 pm
  movie   Hard Eight 
4:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
10:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating9:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow9:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man12:00 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen' 
4:30 pm

QVC
31.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
10:00 am
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIC
31.3
  sports   To Be Announced
9:00 am
  sports   World of Freesports
10:00 am
Double Trouble
10:30 am
My Place
11:00 am
My Place
11:30 am
Dancing Down Under
12:00 pm
Dancing Down Under
12:30 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
  sports   World Darts Championship 2014
2:00 pm
  sports   World Darts Championship 2014
3:00 pm
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CTVN
35
Sugar Creek Gang
9:00 am
Pennsylvania Newsmakers
9:30 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
10:00 am
Sister 2 Sister
10:30 am
Origins
11:00 am
Real Life Nutrition: Living Pain Free
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
John Ankerberg
12:30 pm
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
The High Cost of Low Living
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm
Today's Life
3:30 pm
Monumental
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
The This Old House Hour
Apprentices in Sill School; Wine Rack9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)10:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Stone Fruits11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Japanese Quick Cook12:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol12:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
The Channel Island of Sark1:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
1:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Jeremiah Tower2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Seoul, South Korea3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn4:00 pm
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

Vme
36.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion11:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
China's Largest Relocation Policy
9:10 am
  new   Great Gear
10:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
12:10 pm
Tsuruko's Tea Journey
1:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
2:20 pm
Local Programming China's Largest Relocation Policy
3:10 pm
Great Gear
4:10 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Sugar Creek Gang
9:00 am
Pennsylvania Newsmakers
9:30 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
10:00 am
Sister 2 Sister
10:30 am
Origins
11:00 am
Real Life Nutrition: Living Pain Free
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
John Ankerberg
12:30 pm
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
The High Cost of Low Living
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm
Today's Life
3:30 pm
Monumental
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
Local Programming

PGHFF
40.2
Oakland United Methodist
9:00 am
Life Church
10:00 am
The Lord's Church
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
Champion Christian Center
12:30 pm
Divine Destiny
1:00 pm
Beulah Presbyterian
2:00 pm
Living Water Family Church
3:00 pm
Triumph Church
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCB
40.3
Sugar Creek Gang
9:00 am
Pennsylvania Newsmakers
9:30 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
10:00 am
Sister 2 Sister
10:30 am
Origins
11:00 am
Real Life Nutrition: Living Pain Free
11:30 am
Christian World News
12:00 pm
John Ankerberg
12:30 pm
Sekulow
1:00 pm
Get Involved
1:30 pm
The High Cost of Low Living
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
2:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
3:00 pm
Today's Life
3:30 pm
Monumental
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCB
40.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating9:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow9:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal11:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...11:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man12:00 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen' 
4:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Power Smokeless Grill
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
1:00 pm
  movie   Shelter
3:30 pm

WPGHS
53.2
Get Wild
Get Wild 1109:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1109:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow10:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
2:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
4:00 pm

WEMW-CD
56.1
Kojak
The Trade Off9:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...10:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Trial Board2:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story2:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division3:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Local Programming

WEMW-CD2
56.2
 Laurel and Hardy
The Perfect Day; Be Big; Brats8:30 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Deal
10:00 am
  movie   C.H.U.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   The Alligator People
2:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring 
4:00 pm

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
11:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
12:00 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:30 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WBGN
59
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
  sports   PWX Wrestling
11:00 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:30 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WEMW-CD
59.1
Kojak
The Trade Off9:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...10:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Trial Board2:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story2:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division3:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Local Programming

WEMW-CD2
59.2
 Laurel and Hardy
The Perfect Day; Be Big; Brats8:30 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Deal
10:00 am
  movie   C.H.U.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   The Alligator People
2:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring 
4:00 pm

WEMW-CD3
59.3
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
10:30 am
Superman
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
11:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
12:00 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:30 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Motion
Lake Powell9:00 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home9:30 am
Food Rush
Camping Adventure10:00 am
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Women Who Wine3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Fitness At Any Level4:00 pm
Motion
Lake Powell4:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
Gardening with Guy Yovan
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.2
 Laurel and Hardy
The Perfect Day; Be Big; Brats8:30 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Deal
10:00 am
  movie   C.H.U.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   The Alligator People
2:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring 
4:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Walking Wild
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
The FBI Files
Under Fire9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W63AU
63
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Wake Up in Style
10:00 am
Coral & Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
11:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
12:00 pm
Latin Gems With the Gem Insider
1:00 pm
Spiny Oyster Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
2:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
3:00 pm
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
4:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Meets a Celebrity9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Gets the Mumps9:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 11210:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
  movie   Bandido
11:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
1:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm

GET
69.2
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Howdy-Do, I'm Mad Jack9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Switzerland11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs12:30 pm
  movie   Stage to Tucson
1:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
2:55 pm
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma 
4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensburg  Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com