6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken8:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic8:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking9:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird9:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am

START
2.2
The Closer
Double Blind6:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who’s Bugging Mary10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Admissions12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Mother’s Day2:00 am

START
2.3
Escape to the Country
Staffordshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Fleetwood7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Master Mayhem10:00 pm
Room Service
April in Paris10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray’s Sandwich Emporium1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky’s Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar2:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am

THIS
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
Mr. Edwards’ Homecoming6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane8:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD10:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past10:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:30 am
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore1:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction2:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto10:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am

WTAE
4.4
Little House on the Prairie
Mr. Edwards’ Homecoming6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane8:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD10:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past10:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:30 am
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore1:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction2:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
new 7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken8:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic8:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking9:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird9:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources10:00 pm
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

MYOV
7.2
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel6:30 pm
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony7:00 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 pm
new 7News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2241:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.2:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
new 7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto10:00 pm
new 7News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
new RightThisMinute
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected7:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
8:00 pm
Relentless
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

WTOV
9.1
new News 9 at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 47:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 47:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks8:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain10:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

FOX9
9.2
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio7:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches8:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy9:00 pm
new News9 at Ten
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening1:30 am
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors2:00 am

MeTV
9.3
The Flintstones
Here’s Snow in Your Eyes6:00 pm
Happy Days
A Date with Fonzie6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield1:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder2:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 47:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 47:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks8:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain10:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

WPXIM
11.2
The Flintstones
Here’s Snow in Your Eyes6:00 pm
Happy Days
A Date with Fonzie6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield1:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder2:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
All the Rage6:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?7:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues10:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild11:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco12:30 am
According to Jim
Dino-mite1:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl2:00 am

W12CA
12
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Is Best With Scott Klusendorf
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Connect
10:00 pm
More Than a Song
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Hard Questions
2:00 am

WQEDH
13.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Cokie Roberts7:30 pm
movie Portraits for the Home Front: The Story of Elizabeth Black
8:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 19:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 612:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England12:30 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, MD
1:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 am

WQEDW
13.3
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen1:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket2:00 am

WQED4
13.4
movie  Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
5:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
6:30 pm
movie Queen Rock the World
8:00 pm
movie Beyond a Year in Space
9:30 pm
Friar Alessandro: The Voice of Assisi
11:00 pm
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 112:30 am
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 22:00 am

KIDS
13.5
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am

qubo
16.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You10:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

SHOP
16.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 pm
The Hard Truth
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

HSN
16.5
Bzees Footwear Celebration
6:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Celebration
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am

QVC
16.6
Guide to a Better You
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
2:00 am

K05KY
17.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm8:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy9:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel12:00 am
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever1:30 am
The People’s Court
2:00 am

WPCW
19.2
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Dog6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping7:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son2:00 am

WPCW
19.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners7:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
8:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
10:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
2:00 am

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
Heartland
Written in the Stars6:00 pm
Heartland
Forest for the Trees7:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
8:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
10:00 pm
movie Fluke
12:00 am
Flipper
The Second Time Around2:00 am

WPCW30-LD5
19.5
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Soundstage
2:00 am

WFMJHD
21.1
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks8:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain10:00 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

WBCB
21.2
new TMZ Live
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship7:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm8:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Out of Fashion11:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Who Wore It Best?; Blinding White Christmas1:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rage Quit; But I Saved You?1:30 am
Jerry Springer
BFF 4 Never2:00 am

DABL
21.3
Escape to the Country
Staffordshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Fleetwood7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Master Mayhem10:00 pm
Room Service
April in Paris10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray’s Sandwich Emporium1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky’s Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar2:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
The Goldbergs
The Opportunity of a Lifetime6:00 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio6:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights7:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember10:00 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hormone-iums11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:00 am

WPNT
22.2
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:30 pm
new UFC 251: Preview Special
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
9:00 pm
new UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy10:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 211:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy12:00 am
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am

COMET
22.3
Quantum Leap
Glitter Rock6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Hunting We Will Go7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sine Qua Non8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hub9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fire and Water11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Hathor12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Coming of Shadows1:00 am
Babylon 5
Gropos2:00 am

TBD
22.4
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Catch The Tiger8:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
9:00 pm
Them That Work: How Matewan Inspired A State
11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand12:30 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)1:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Three Rivers: The Bluestone, Gauley and New
7:01 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen1:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket2:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
new First News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 47:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am

WYFXH
27.2
Modern Family
Fulgencio6:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches8:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy9:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 111:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake12:30 am
Family Guy
One if by Clam, Two if by Sea1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Guide to a Better You
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
2:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  The Contract
5:00 pm
The Game
The Wing King7:00 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie The Contractor
12:30 am

QVC
31.2
Guide to a Better You
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
2:00 am

CTVN
35
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Is Best With Scott Klusendorf
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Connect
10:00 pm
More Than a Song
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Hard Questions
2:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy8:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 19:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Death in the Salon10:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
11:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
11:30 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy12:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 11:00 am
Death in Paradise
Death in the Salon2:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Shingle Style; Cherry Blossoms, Mount Rushmore8:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Hunting: Field to Fork9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
South Memphis String Band9:30 pm
Professor T.
Ring of Fire10:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 am

Vme
36.3
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Lunch On!
6:30 pm
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Kawaii International
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Asia Insight
9:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new J-Arena
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
NHK World Selection
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBYD
39.1
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
8:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
12:00 am
new Jewelry Love
2:00 am

WBYD-CD2
39.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WBYD-CD3
39.3
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am

WBYD-CD4
39.4
Guide to a Better You
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
2:00 am

WPCBDT
40.1
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
8:00 pm
RadiantTV!
8:30 pm
Hard Questions
9:00 pm
Life Is Best With Scott Klusendorf
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Connect
10:00 pm
More Than a Song
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Hard Questions
2:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Recuse Me11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  The Contract
5:00 pm
The Game
The Wing King7:00 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie The Contractor
12:30 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Dual Survival
Unbraided6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run10:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish12:00 am
Really Big Things
Swing Bridge1:00 am
Really Big Things
Really, Really Big Show2:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Elijah Movement International
6:00 pm
Oakland Church
7:00 pm
Living Water Family Church
8:00 pm
Trans4mation Church
9:00 pm
Billy Burke Pouring Out Over Pittsburgh
10:00 pm
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Allegheny Center Alliance
12:00 am
Word of Life Ministries
1:00 am
Church of the Redeemed
2:00 am

WWAT-CD
45.1
movie  Uptown Girls
4:30 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
6:30 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
8:30 pm
movie Uptown Girls
10:30 pm
movie Larger than Life
12:30 am

WWAT-CD2
45.2
Good Times
Where There’s Smoke6:00 pm
Good Times
The House Guest6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief…10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I’m With the Band11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy12:30 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party1:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore2:00 am

WWAT-CD3
45.3
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Wash the Blood Out of the Ring11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WWAT-CD4
45.4
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWAT-CD5
45.5
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked6:00 pm
The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery7:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts8:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control9:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate10:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double12:30 am
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point1:00 am
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed2:00 am

WWAT-CD6
45.6
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
movie  The Contract
5:00 pm
The Game
The Wing King7:00 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie The Contractor
12:30 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches8:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 111:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
Family Guy
April in Quahog2:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Barney Miller
The Inventor6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fog6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Ill7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria—The First Day7:30 pm
Alice
Carrie on the Rebound8:00 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Double Trouble9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight11:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula11:30 pm
Coach
Leonard Kraleman, All-American12:00 am
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh12:30 am
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls1:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings1:30 am
NewsRadio
President2:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
CHiPs
Roller Disco6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 29:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Do?11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
40 Years From Sand Island12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 22:00 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
Little House on the Prairie
Mr. Edwards’ Homecoming6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane8:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD10:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past10:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:30 am
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore1:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction2:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  The Killer That Stalked New York
4:45 pm
movie Night Editor
6:30 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
8:00 pm
movie 20,000 Years in Sing Sing
10:00 pm
movie The Hunted
11:40 pm
movie The Big Heat
1:35 am

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Wash the Blood Out of the Ring11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WBGN
59
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Wash the Blood Out of the Ring11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WEMW-CD
59.1
Little House on the Prairie
Mr. Edwards’ Homecoming6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane8:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract9:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD10:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past10:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:30 am
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore1:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction2:00 am

WEMW-CD2
59.2
movie  The Killer That Stalked New York
4:45 pm
movie Night Editor
6:30 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
8:00 pm
movie 20,000 Years in Sing Sing
10:00 pm
movie The Hunted
11:40 pm
movie The Big Heat
1:35 am

WEMW-CD3
59.3
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Wash the Blood Out of the Ring11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WBGN4
59.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Worth the Wait
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
My Go-To
12:30 am
Glam Lab
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am
Pumped
2:00 am

HSN
61.1
Bzees Footwear Celebration
6:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Celebration
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  The Killer That Stalked New York
4:45 pm
movie Night Editor
6:30 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
8:00 pm
movie 20,000 Years in Sing Sing
10:00 pm
movie The Hunted
11:40 pm
movie The Big Heat
1:35 am

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am

WOSC4
61.4
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected7:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
8:00 pm
Relentless
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Armstrong, Kaye Ballard, Jack Barry and Nora Ephron9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
What’s in a Middle Name10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Like a Sister10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Teamwork Beats the Clock11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Wife Wanted11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Lost Monday12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Spencer Tracy1:30 am
movie Overkill: The Aileen Wuornos Story
2:00 am

W63AU
63
Serovital Beauty Secrets With Kim Lyons
6:00 pm
Kwan Collections Feat. Jade Jewelry
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
10:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
11:00 pm
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
12:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  Uptown Girls
4:30 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
6:30 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
8:30 pm
movie Uptown Girls
10:30 pm
movie Larger than Life
12:30 am

GET
69.2
Good Times
Where There’s Smoke6:00 pm
Good Times
The House Guest6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief…10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I’m With the Band11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy12:30 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party1:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.