Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pleasant Unity, PA 15676  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:30 pm

START
2.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Indian Agent6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
When Sunny Gets Blue8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Angels Anonymous9:00 am
Unforgettable
Dollar and Scents10:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream11:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door12:00 pm

START
2.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
April Fools' Day With Actor Anil Kapoor9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Faux Show With Jeff Daniels10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Crabs12:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
12:00 pm

THIS
4.2
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward11:00 am
Emergency
The Convention12:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
12:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward11:00 am
Emergency
The Convention12:00 pm

WTRFD
7.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   7News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   7News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   7News @ 12pm
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:30 pm

MYOV
7.2
Local Programming AgDay
6:30 am
7 AM News
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Criss Cross Apple Sauce8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jameria Miller v Doug Miller9:00 am
Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy9:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Sorry You Missed the Boat; Doctors and Lawyers and Such10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Party Of 1; Roommate Ruination11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plan B; Too Fly to Fly Home11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
12:00 pm

ABCOV
7.3
  new    World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   7News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   7News @ 12pm
12:00 pm
  new   Extra
12:30 pm

WTRFDT4
7.4
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run6:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm

WTOV
9.1
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   News 9 Midday
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

FOX9
9.2
Caught in Providence
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
News 9 Sunrise 8am
8:00 am
Maury
You're 30...My Teen Son Is Not the Father of Your Baby!9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
All About a Boy!; Interest Rate Hell!11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell12:30 pm

MeTV
9.3
 Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One11:00 am
The Waltons
The Lie12:00 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
 Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One11:00 am
The Waltons
The Lie12:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Dating Game11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Niece12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion12:30 pm

W12CA
12
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

WQEDH
13.1
 TBA
3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Curious George
7:00 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:30 am
Sesame Street
11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
12:30 pm

WQED2
13.2
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites12:30 pm

WQEDW
13.3
 Amanpour and Company
03-30-20204:00 am
Singular
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
10:00 am
Singular
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-202012:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
 Il Volo: Ten Years
3:30 am
Celtic Thunder Ireland
5:00 am
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
7:00 am
Rick Steves European Easter
8:30 am
Great Performances
Jesus Christ Superstar Live In Concert10:00 am
Classical Rewind 
12:30 pm

KIDS
13.5
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me12:30 pm

IONHD
16.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am
Blue Bloods
In the Box11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards12:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief6:00 am
Vivi
São Paulo; Morocco6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Red Thunder; Putting It All Together7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends7:30 am
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success8:00 am
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Rain; Pig9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Milk; Litter9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Stranded, Off Duty Sam12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Sheepdog Trials12:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
What I Lost11:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Are Here12:00 pm

HSN
16.5
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
12:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
Local Programming   sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Fishing
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
 Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
6:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Addicted to Plastic Surgery9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
All About a Boy!; Interest Rate Hell!11:30 am
The People's Court
11-20-201812:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
 NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire11:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul12:00 pm

WPCW
19.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place9:30 am
Laramie
The Last Journey10:00 am
Laramie
The Day of the Savage11:00 am
The Virginian 
Jacob Was a Plain Man12:00 pm

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

WPCW30-LD5
19.5
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Today
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   21 News Mid-Day
12:00 pm

WBCB
21.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming WFMJ Today
7:00 am
WFMJ Today
8:00 am
Judge Mathis
11-15-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
True Crime Files
11:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset12:00 pm
Protection Court
Co-Worker Dilemmas12:30 pm

DABL
21.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
April Fools' Day With Actor Anil Kapoor9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Faux Show With Jeff Daniels10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Crabs12:30 pm

WPNTD
22.1
  new   TMZ
03-31-20204:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
6:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy7:30 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks9:00 am
Local Programming Dateline
The Quiet One10:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
11:00 am
Maury
You're 30...My Teen Son Is Not the Father of Your Baby!12:00 pm

WPNT
22.2
Local Programming   sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm

COMET
22.3
Local Programming Can't See?
5:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet
10:00 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum 
12:00 pm

TBD
22.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
12:30 pm

WNPB2
24.2
 Amanpour and Company
03-30-20204:00 am
Singular
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
10:00 am
Stitch in Time
11:00 am
West Virginia Broom Maker Legacy
11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-202012:00 pm

KIDS
24.3
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me12:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   First News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:30 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
  new   First News at 7AM
7:00 am
The People's Court
10-29-20189:00 am
The People's Court
11-20-201810:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jameria Miller v Doug Miller11:00 am
Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy11:30 am
Couples Court
Coates v Coates12:00 pm
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford12:30 pm

WBOA
29.1
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
 Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Past Imperfect11:00 am
Law & Order
Terminal12:00 pm

QVC
31.2
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm

CTVN
35
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

MPTHD
36.1
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites12:30 pm

Vme
36.3
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
Caillou
Grown-Ups and Me12:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Side By Side
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm

WPCBDT
40.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Gambling Rings4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Bad Money5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Falling in Love Again5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Beaten by a Hair8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
 Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Past Imperfect11:00 am
Law & Order
Terminal12:00 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Dual Survival
Buried Alive4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Ropes and Chains5:00 am
Brojects
The Workshop6:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Party6:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Kids Fort7:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Fishing Boat7:30 am
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues8:00 am
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip8:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope9:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword9:30 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3911:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 4011:30 am
Modern Marvels
Grease12:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
 Memorial Park Presbyterian
4:00 am
Woodland Valley
5:00 am
St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
6:00 am
Children's Hour: Dr.Wonders Workshop
7:00 am
Cowboy Dan
7:30 am
Abba Christian Center
8:00 am
Generations House of Worship
9:00 am
Reclamation Church
10:00 am
Allison Park
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
Amplify Church
12:30 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
 Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Past Imperfect11:00 am
Law & Order
Terminal12:00 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
 The Doctors
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
America'S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone5:00 am
  new   TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Sorry You Missed the Boat; Doctors and Lawyers and Such7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Local Programming The Doctors
10:00 am
Couples Court
Coates v Coates11:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell12:30 pm

WPGHS
53.2
It's a Living
Ginger's Baby4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Little Orphan Morkie5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge6:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An Elephant Sits on Gracie's Fender8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
$15,000 Error8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet10:30 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire11:00 am
Hazel
My Son, the Sheepdog11:30 am
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball12:00 pm
That Girl
Super Reporter12:30 pm

CHARGE
53.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Three Stooges Short Films
10:00 am
  movie   The Three Stooges Meet Hercules 
11:30 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward11:00 am
Emergency
The Convention12:00 pm

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    The Corsican Brothers
3:30 am
  movie   Gargoyles
6:15 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
8:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
10:05 am
  movie   Friday the 13th---Part III 
12:00 pm

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Article On Carpentry; Hypnotism; Home Movies10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tuffy11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm

WBGN
59
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Article On Carpentry; Hypnotism; Home Movies10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song10:30 am
Local Programming Capelli and Company
11:30 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm

WEMW-CD
59.1
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Coward11:00 am
Emergency
The Convention12:00 pm

WEMW-CD2
59.2
  movie    The Corsican Brothers
3:30 am
  movie   Gargoyles
6:15 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
8:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
10:05 am
  movie   Friday the 13th---Part III 
12:00 pm

WEMW-CD3
59.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Article On Carpentry; Hypnotism; Home Movies10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tuffy11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Bite Size
LHBSZ190124:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190035:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190025:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190036:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET190026:30 am
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH190039:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190029:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC1900210:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900310:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900211:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS1900511:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
12:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
  movie    The Corsican Brothers
3:30 am
  movie   Gargoyles
6:15 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
8:00 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II
10:05 am
  movie   Friday the 13th---Part III 
12:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

WOSC4
61.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm

WOSC
61.5
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run6:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm

WOSC6
61.6
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 1)4:30 am
Accidental Family
The Woodsman5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Best Dressed Man5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Paris at Last9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Charles Boyer9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Involved10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Mooney's Other Wife10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Beaded Bag11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Busy Body11:30 am
Family Affair
Nobody Here but Us Uncles12:00 pm
Family Affair
Too Late, Too Soon12:30 pm

W63AU
63
 Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
7:00 am
Morning Perk
8:00 am
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
9:00 am
Gravity Defyer Footwear
10:00 am
OSO Casuals Fashions
11:00 am
Studio Nouveau Fashion
12:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm

WPTG
69.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever4:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom9:00 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
10:00 am
  movie   Cops and Robbers 
12:00 pm

GET
69.2
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed10:30 am
Good Times
The Politicians11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies12:00 pm


Local Programming Westmore Beauty
10:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15676! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensburg  Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.