7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KDKA-TV News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

START
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind11:00 am
Medium
Light Sleeper12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House3:00 pm

START
2.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Foods: Cuisine Rapida11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Vanessa and Troy3:00 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure3:30 pm

WPSUHD
3.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea11:30 am
SciGirls
Workin’ It Out12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar12:30 pm
movie Ozone Hole: How We Saved the Planet
1:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Cyberchase
Send In the Clones3:30 pm

WPSUC
3.2
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature3:30 pm

WPSUW
3.3
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories8:00 am
POV
America8:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors12:00 pm
Get the Math 2.0
12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Passionate1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)2:00 pm

WPSUK
3.4
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
Local Programming General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

THIS
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty11:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend3:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
Local Programming General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty11:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend3:00 pm

WJACDT
6.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WJAC News at Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

MeTV
6.2
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town3:30 pm

COMET
6.3
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
movie Transmorphers
10:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Beyond the Veil3:00 pm

WJAC4
6.4
 Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 pm
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-21-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm

WTRFD
7.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new 7News @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

MYOV
7.2
 7 AM News
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Neighbor Breakdown; Uncharmed School8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Drunken Damages; Auto Theft8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo9:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Island Misconnection; CPU Scam10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not Picture Perfect10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Car Boom in Living Room; Dine, Ghost, Repeat11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202012:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account…Much?; Wrong Tooth1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Car Tree Catastrophe; Spy Wedding1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Special Cake; Teacher Extortion3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Family Jewelry3:30 pm

ABCOV
7.3
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new 7News @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm

WTRFDT4
7.4
 American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale3:00 pm

WWCPH
8.1
new  FOX 8 News Morning Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-201910:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account…Much?; Wrong Tooth12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Neighbor Breakdown; Uncharmed School12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams1:00 pm
Protection Court
Former Not Ex1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WATM
8.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Around The Alleghenies
All About Town12:30 pm
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA2:00 pm

WTOVHD
9.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 9 Midday
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

FOX9
9.2
new  News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
News 9 Sunrise 8am
8:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony12:30 pm
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson1:00 pm
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Morgan2:30 pm
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!3:00 pm

MeTV
9.3
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town3:30 pm

WPXIHD
11.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am
The Waltons
The Furlough12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Us Haggens1:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Pitchman3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Strange Town3:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Night Court
Futureman8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues9:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking11:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out11:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success12:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big3:30 pm

W12CA
12
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
The Second Coming
2:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm

WBOYHD
12.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 12 News at 12p
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-26-201912:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WBOYD
12.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl10:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new 12 News at 12p
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son12:30 pm
Local Programming General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Neighbor Breakdown; Uncharmed School3:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Drunken Damages; Auto Theft3:30 pm

WBOY3
12.3
 American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale3:00 pm

WBOY4
12.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Night Court
Futureman8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues9:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking11:00 am
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out11:30 am
According to Jim
The Smell of Success12:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big3:30 pm

WQEDDT
13.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:30 pm

WQED2
13.2
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature3:30 pm

WQEDN
13.3
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories8:00 am
POV
America8:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors12:00 pm
Get the Math 2.0
12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Passionate1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)2:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
 Iconic Women of Country
6:30 am
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 1: Asia to Africa8:00 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
9:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea11:30 am
SciGirls
Workin’ It Out12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar12:30 pm
movie Ozone Hole: How We Saved the Planet
1:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future2:00 pm
Houses Around Here
3:00 pm

KIDS
13.5
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm

qubo
16.2
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Peace and Quiet; Glendragon News9:00 am
Local Programming Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Go to Africa; Where’s My Penguin?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Father’s Day3:00 pm
Jakers!
Growing Pains3:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Desperate Hours11:00 am
The Listener
To Die For12:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm1:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning2:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job3:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
2:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm

HSN
16.5
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
WVVY by Fitty Britttty Fashions
12:00 pm
Birkenstock
1:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
3:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
new  KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
new KDKA Morning News on CW
8:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-20209:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’1:00 pm
Pittsburgh Today Live
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners10:00 am
JAG
Second Acts11:00 am
The District
Rage Against the Machine12:00 pm
House
The Itch1:00 pm
House
Emancipation2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels3:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man7:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
8:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed10:00 am
The Virginian
Johnny Moon12:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White3:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius8:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid9:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit9:30 am
Flipper
Muddy Waters10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Have You Seen My Son
12:00 pm
movie Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
2:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 21 News Mid-Day
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Botched Tattooed Eyebrows?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?3:30 pm

WBCB
21.2
 WFMJ Today
7:00 am
WFMJ Today
8:00 am
Judge Mathis
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Botched Tattooed Eyebrows?!11:30 am
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Car Boom in Living Room; Dine, Ghost, Repeat1:30 pm
Protection Court
Former Not Ex2:00 pm
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 402:30 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm

DABL
21.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quick Foods: Cuisine Rapida11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Vanessa and Troy3:00 pm
Room Service
Hidden Treasure3:30 pm

WPNTD
22.1
new TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
9:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-201810:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?1:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark3:00 pm

WPNT
22.2
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Curacao12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Miguel Cotto3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder3:30 pm

COMET
22.3
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
movie Transmorphers
10:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mind Over Matter2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Beyond the Veil3:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Disconnected
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Education Station
9:00 am
Energy Express
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Neglected Areas of Body12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:30 pm

WNPB2
24.2
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories8:00 am
POV
America8:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:30 am
Best of West Virginia Hall of Fame
11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sensors12:00 pm
Get the Math 2.0
12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Passionate1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)2:00 pm

KIDS
24.3
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new First News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WYFXH
27.2
new  First News at 7AM
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The People’s Court
06-18-201910:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo11:30 am
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?1:00 pm
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-21-20193:30 pm

WBOA
29.1
 Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
3:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Last Call1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do2:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
2:30 pm

QVC
31.2
 Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
Home Made Easy with Mary
3:00 pm

CTVN
35
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
The Second Coming
2:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm

MPTHD
36.1
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Adopted by a Stray1:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Defeat of the Stoneworm2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Art Exhibition2:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
Sit and Be Fit
Balance for Body and Brain7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mighty Mountain Lake3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Nature3:30 pm

WGPT
36.3
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover11:30 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure12:30 pm
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming new Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:30 am
Local Programming new Japan Railway Journal
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:30 pm

WPCBDT
40.1
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Hope for Today
9:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
The Second Coming
2:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Last Call1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do2:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
2:30 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Dual Survival
Bitten7:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Military Movers9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks10:00 am
Auction Kings
King, Bling, and Rodeo Ring11:00 am
Auction Kings
Moonshine Still; Civil War Iron Knuckles11:30 am
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 351:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 361:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 372:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 382:30 pm
American Restoration
Dirt Bike Duel3:00 pm
American Restoration
Feel the Heat3:30 pm

WPCB6
40.6
 Hampton Presbyterian
7:00 am
Community United Methodist Church
8:00 am
Orchard Hill Church
9:00 am
Abundant Life
10:00 am
Macedonia Church
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
Greater Johnstown Christian Fellowship
12:30 pm
Rock of Ages
1:00 pm
Zion Christian Church
2:00 pm
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
3:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Last Call1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
What Would Jason Do2:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
2:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson11:00 am
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony12:30 pm
Protection Court
Former Not Ex1:00 pm
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 401:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Artika Williams v Tito Wilgo2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-21-20193:30 pm

WPGHS
53.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Model T11:30 am
That Girl
Don, Sandy, Harry and Snoopie12:00 pm
That Girl
I Ain’t Got No Body12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who’s Going to Be a Bride1:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy2:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under3:30 pm

CHARGE
53.3
Local Programming Today Show
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe10:00 am
Hunter
Playing God11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Compulsion12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
All for One1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Strike3:00 pm

WEMW-CD
56.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty11:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend3:00 pm

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Scene of the Crime
6:00 am
movie Out of the Past
8:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
10:05 am
movie Highway 301
11:45 am
movie The Unsuspected
1:35 pm
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus2:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One3:00 pm

WBGN
59
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story10:30 am
Local Programming Capelli and Company
11:30 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus2:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One3:00 pm

COZI
59.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty11:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend3:00 pm

MOVIE
59.2
movie  Scene of the Crime
6:00 am
movie Out of the Past
8:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
10:05 am
movie Highway 301
11:45 am
movie The Unsuspected
1:35 pm
Local Programming

RTV
59.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus2:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One3:00 pm

WJMB-CD
60.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty11:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend3:00 pm

WJMB-CD2
60.2
movie  Scene of the Crime
6:00 am
movie Out of the Past
8:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
10:05 am
movie Highway 301
11:45 am
movie The Unsuspected
1:35 pm
Local Programming

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus2:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One3:00 pm

HSN
61.1
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
WVVY by Fitty Britttty Fashions
12:00 pm
Birkenstock
1:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
movie  Scene of the Crime
6:00 am
movie Out of the Past
8:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
10:05 am
movie Highway 301
11:45 am
movie The Unsuspected
1:35 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

SONL
61.4
 October Biblethon
6:00 am

WOSC
61.5
 American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale3:00 pm

DECADES
61.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 18:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Show Biz Swan Song9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Perfect Pitch11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pickles for Charity11:30 am
Family Affair
Feat of Clay12:00 pm
Family Affair
Wish You Were Here12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Little Train Robbery1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Seminar2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Once I Had a Secret Love2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
We Love You…Goodbye3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
An American Family3:30 pm

W63AU
63
 Shop the Best of Evine
7:00 am
Morning Perk
8:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
9:00 am
Studio Nouveau Fashion
10:00 am
Knithaus Fashions
11:00 am
One World Fashions
12:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
2:00 pm
Knithaus Fashions
3:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WNNB-CD
66.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty11:00 am
Emergency
Upward and Onward12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man’s Best Friend3:00 pm

WNNB-CD2
66.2
movie  Scene of the Crime
6:00 am
movie Out of the Past
8:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
10:05 am
movie Highway 301
11:45 am
movie The Unsuspected
1:35 pm
Local Programming

WNNB-CD3
66.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus2:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One3:00 pm

WPTG
69.1
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Scream and Scream Again
9:00 am
movie Theater of Blood
11:00 am
Local Programming movie The Silence of the Lambs
3:00 pm

GET
69.2
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace’s on Fire10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One1:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night3:00 pm

RETRO
69.3
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Belligerent Ghost1:30 pm
Naked City
Ooftus Goofus2:00 pm
Route 66
Where There’s a Will, There’s a Way: Part One3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.