11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WPSUHD
3.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Local Programming new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WPSUC
3.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm

WPSUW
3.3
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman11:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future2:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon2:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise3:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm

WPSUK
3.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm

WJACDT
6.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill11:00 am
new WJAC News at Noon
12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new WJAC News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WJAC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm

MeTV
6.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm

COMET
6.3
 Babylon 5
Severed Dreams11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm

WJAC4
6.4
 Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell5:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles6:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q7:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition7:30 pm

WTRFD
7.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7News @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new 7News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new 7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

MYOV
7.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drowning in DJ Damage Debt; Nightmare New Years1:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
TP or Not TP3:30 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver7:00 pm
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water7:30 pm

ABCOV
7.3
 The View
11:00 am
new 7News @ 12pm
12:00 pm
new Extra
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Underground Group Fighting Sex Slavery In America4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!5:30 pm
new 7News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm

WTRFDT4
7.4
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm

WWCPH
8.1
 Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage1:00 pm
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him1:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20193:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WATM
8.2
 The View
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20205:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:30 pm
new WATM News Centre at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm

WTOV
9.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new News 9 Midday
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new News 9 Live at 5
5:00 pm
new News 9 at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm

FOX9
9.2
Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20181:00 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King2:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20205:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

MeTV
9.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm

WTAJDT
10.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WTAJ News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Studio 814
4:00 pm
new WTAJ News at 5
5:00 pm
new WTAJ News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WTAJ News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party7:30 pm

WTAJDT2
10.2
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm

GRIT
10.4
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People12:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance2:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit7:30 pm

W36BE-D
16.1
 The View
11:00 am
new Newswatch 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

W36BE-D2
16.2
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights1:00 pm
Pittsburgh Today Live
2:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

WPCW
19.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout7:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People12:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance2:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit7:30 pm

Light TV
19.4
movie  TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new 21 News Mid-Day
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!2:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill5:00 pm
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

WBCB
21.2
 True Crime Files
11:00 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him12:00 pm
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend’s Ex Girlfriend Fights Me12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience5:30 pm
new TMZ Live
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
7:30 pm

DABL
21.3
The Essence of Emeril
Canning11:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home3:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope7:00 pm

WATMD
23.1
 The View
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20205:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:30 pm
new WATM News Centre at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm

WWCP
23.2
 Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage1:00 pm
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him1:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20193:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

THIS
23.3
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
11:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
1:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
5:30 pm

ANTEN
23.4
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new First News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
new First News at Five
5:00 pm
new First News at 5.30pm
5:30 pm
new First News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm

WYFXH
27.2
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels11:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar12:00 pm
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant1:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q4:00 pm
The Simpsons
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WHVL
29
new Celebrity Page
11:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Luenell12:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20203:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club4:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 pm
new Extra
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
The King of Queens
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHVLHD
29.1
new Celebrity Page
11:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Luenell12:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20203:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club4:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 pm
new Extra
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
The King of Queens
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHVL2
29.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm

WKBSDT
47.1
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
How to Get to Heaven
2:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Superbook
4:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm

WKBSDT2
47.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WKBSDT3
47.3
 Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm

WKBSDT4
47.4
 Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm

WKBSDT5
47.5
The Essence of Emeril
Canning11:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home3:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope7:00 pm

HSN
50.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout7:00 pm

WEMW-CD
56.1
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War11:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm

WEMW-CD2
56.2
movie  Red Light
10:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
movie Detour
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
56.3
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats2:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat3:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.