Antenna TV Guide Schedule

United, PA 15689  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
  sports   Cochran Sports Showdown
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:05 am
David Jeremiah
12:35 am
  new   Extra
01-18-20201:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

START
2.2
 The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

START
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202012:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders12:30 am
The Listener
Lockdown1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

THIS
4.2
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202012:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders12:30 am
The Listener
Lockdown1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTAE
4.4
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am

WTRFD
7.1
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   7News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   7News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

MYOV
7.2
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
7 AM News
7:00 am

ABCOV
7.3
TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   7News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTRFDT4
7.4
 The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am

WTOV
9.1
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20191:30 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20192:00 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20203:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.3:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

FOX9
9.2
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon11:30 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:00 am
Family Feud
09-18-201912:30 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt1:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk1:30 am
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!2:00 am
Open House
01-18-20203:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20203:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20194:00 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20204:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am

MeTV
9.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am

WPXI HD
11.1
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:30 pm
  sports   The Final Word
12:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-202012:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-20201:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness2:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk3:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20203:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am

W12CA
12
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Influence Living
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am

WQEDH
13.1
 Professor T.
The Legacy11:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 712:00 am
Il Volo: Ten Years
1:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
2:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am

WQED2
13.2
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 27:30 am

WQEDW
13.3
 Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WQED4
13.4
 Great Performances
Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga: Cheek to Cheek LIVE!10:30 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
12:00 am
Marian Anderson: Once in a Hundred Years
1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
3:00 am
Concert for George
5:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD 
7:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am

IONHD
16.1
 Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective7:00 am

qubo
16.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I'm Not Going!; Me First7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Oops!; Goal!7:30 am

ION Plus
16.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

HSN
16.5
 Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
7:00 am

K05KY
17.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
6:00 am
Street Magic
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
 Madam Secretary
Vartius11:00 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job12:00 am
Kickin' It
1:00 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20192:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs6:00 am
The King of Queens
Oxy Moron6:30 am
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am

WPCW
19.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am

WPCW
19.3
  movie    Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared7:30 am

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Flipper
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am

WFMJHD
21.1
Inside Edition Weekend
11:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WFMJ Today
5:00 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

WBCB
21.2
 True Crime Files
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-202012:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cars.TV
01-13-20204:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Loud Lease Dilemma; Trombone Lessons4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Recipe TV
01-20-20205:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WFMJ Today
7:00 am

DABL
21.3
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20193:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
TMZ Live
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)7:30 am

COMET
22.3
  movie    The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

TBD
22.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WNPBHD
24.1
 Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise11:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am

WNPB2
24.2
 Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty5:30 am
Legislature Today
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

KIDS
24.3
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:35 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201212:35 am
TBA
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

WYFXH
27.2
Family Guy
Petergeist11:30 pm
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate1:00 am
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby1:30 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
07-22-20193:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
  new   First News at 7AM 
7:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
7:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

WIIC
31.1
  movie    High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

QVC
31.2
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
7:00 am

WIIC
31.3
  sports    On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
11:00 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
12:00 am
Good and Evil
1:00 am
Entrada
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Classic Pool
7:00 am

CTVN
35
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Influence Living
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am

MPTHD
36.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport11:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am

MPT2
36.2
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
New Challenges7:30 am

Vme
36.3
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 am

WPCBDT
40.1
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Real Life! Signs and Wonders
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Influence Living
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Blowdown
Going for the Record11:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes4:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 26:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job7:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Community United Methodist Church
11:00 pm
Macedonia Church
12:00 am
Generations House of Worship
1:00 am
Abba Christian Center
2:00 am
Billy Burke Pouring Out Over Pittsburgh
3:00 am
World Overcomers Ministries
4:00 am
New Brighton Christian Assembly
5:00 am
Peniel Praise Community Church
6:00 am
Children's Hour: Sheep Snacks
7:00 am
Children's Hour: Donkey Ollie
7:30 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie    High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Family Guy
Petergeist1:30 am
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
7:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:30 am

WPGHS
53.2
Designing Women
Design House11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WEMW-CD
56.1
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am

WEMW-CD2
56.2
  movie    Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
4:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang
6:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
56.3
  movie    The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WBGN
59
  movie    The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WEMW-CD
59.1
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am

WEMW-CD2
59.2
  movie    Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
4:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang
6:00 am
Local Programming

WEMW-CD3
59.3
  movie    The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WBGN4
59.4
Knock It Off!
11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 am
Deals
1:00 am
Motion
1:30 am
Let's Dish
2:00 am
Food Rush
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
4:00 am
Knock It Off!
4:30 am
Deals
5:00 am
Deals
5:30 am
More in Common
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

HSN
61.1
 Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
4:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WOSC4
61.4
 Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am

WOSC
61.5
 The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
 The Rookies
Shadow of a Man11:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye12:00 am
The Rookies
Sudden Death1:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness2:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging3:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death4:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence5:00 am
The Rookies
Journey to Oblivion6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am

W63AU
63
 Quantum Vacuum
11:00 pm
White Sale
12:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
1:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
2:00 am
White Sale
3:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
4:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
5:00 am
Quantum Vacuum
6:00 am
White Sale
7:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Religious Programming
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

GET
69.2
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:30 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court1:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend5:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal's Pet7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions7:30 am


Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 15689! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensburg  Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.